CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
K Bell Invitational
March 14th 2020 Los Gatos, California, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 Mar 10th
Results
Video
News
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
Media for 2018
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - K Bell Invitational
Mar 5th 2018, 9:54pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Invited groups
2018
K Bell Invitational
Bellarmine-Kiwanis Track & Field Classic
2018 Results - K Bell Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Mar 5th 2018, 9:54pm
Results: Fast Times Track Timing
Varsity - Mens
1.
Bellarmine Prep
56
2.
Junipero Serra
42
3.
Leigh
36
4.
Santa Teresa
35
5.
St Francis (Mountain...
34
6.
Los Gatos
33
6.
St Ignatius
33
8.
Branham
18
8.
Valley Christian-SJ
18
10.
Leland
16
11.
Irvington
15
11.
Archbishop Riordan
15
13.
Carlmont
14
13.
Washington
14
15.
Mills
12
16.
Sacred Heart Prep
10
16.
Los Altos
10
18.
Palo Alto
9
19.
Santa Clara
8
20.
Willow Glen
7
20.
Archbishop Mitty
7
22.
Westmont
4
22.
Piedmont
4
22.
Terra Nova
4
22.
Academy of Arts and ...
4
26.
Tamalpais
2
26.
Abraham Lincoln
2
26.
Henry M. Gunn
2
29.
Sir Francis Drake
1
Frosh Soph - Mens
1.
Bellarmine Prep
62
2.
Junipero Serra
59
3.
Homestead
51
4.
St Francis (Mountain...
48.5
5.
St Ignatius
46.33
6.
Valley Christian-SJ
34.5
7.
Santa Teresa
30.33
8.
Willow Glen
28
9.
Tamalpais
23
10.
Leigh
20
11.
Lowell
18
12.
Menlo
14
13.
Archbishop Mitty
12
13.
Sacred Heart Prep
12
15.
Irvington
8
15.
Henry M. Gunn
8
15.
Archbishop Riordan
8
18.
Carlmont
4
18.
San Lorenzo Valley
4
20.
Leland
2
21.
Los Gatos
1.33
22.
Palo Alto
1
22.
Santa Clara
1
Varsity - Womens
1.
St Francis (Mountain...
48
2.
Los Gatos
35
3.
Santa Clara
31
4.
Presentation
28
4.
Santa Catalina
28
4.
Leigh
28
7.
Archbishop Mitty
24
8.
Menlo
23
8.
Homestead
23
10.
St Ignatius
21
11.
San Lorenzo Valley
20
11.
Leland
20
13.
Santa Teresa
18
14.
Notre Dame (Belmont)
16
14.
Palo Alto
16
16.
Terra Nova
14
17.
Willow Glen
13
18.
Capuchino
12
18.
Mills
12
20.
Abraham Lincoln
10
20.
Lowell
10
22.
Branham
9
23.
Los Altos
8
24.
Sacred Heart Prep
7
25.
Pacific Collegiate
6
26.
Carlmont
4
26.
Westmont
4
28.
Notre Dame (SJ)
2
28.
Woodside
2
28.
Live Oak
2
28.
Irvington
2
Mens Results
100 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Nikolas Trofort
11.14a
SR
(.0)
Valley Christian-SJ
2.
12
Alex Enos
11.28a
PR
(.0)
St Ignatius
3.
12
Philip McCabe
11.32a
SR
(.0)
Archbishop Mitty
4.
10
Nathaniel Sanchez
11.34a (.0)
Junipero Serra
5.
12
Nathan Viskovich
11.36a
PR
(.0)
Leigh
6.
11
Nicholas Milburn
11.50a
SR
(.0)
Archbishop Riordan
7.
12
Ayman Ibrahim
11.52a
SR
(.0)
Irvington
8.
10
Dylan Eaton
11.59a (.0)
Junipero Serra
9.
12
Noah Sta. Elena
11.59a (.0)
Santa Clara
10.
11
Verne Garin
11.64a
SR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
11.
12
Darius Van Den Akker
11.65a
SR
(.0)
Santa Teresa
12.
9
Jack Norton
11.69a
PR
(.0)
Carlmont
13.
12
Daniel Cisneros
11.73a (.0)
Silver Creek
14.
11
Chaz Saenz
11.73a
SR
(.0)
Archbishop Mitty
15.
12
John Tan
11.73a
PR
(.0)
Carlmont
16.
10
Jared Vazquez
11.75a
PR
(-.3)
Santa Teresa
17.
12
Jason Gant
11.76a
SR
(.0)
Branham
18.
12
Christian Shepherd
11.79a
SR
(.0)
Santa Teresa
19.
12
Cameron Toy
11.82a
SR
(.0)
Leigh
20.
11
Aidan Nicholas
11.82a
SR
(.0)
Tamalpais
21.
9
Siddhant Thadani
11.88a (.0)
Leland
22.
12
Erik Ketton
11.90a (.0)
Santa Clara
23.
11
Derek Nunotani
11.91a
SR
(.0)
Irvington
24.
12
Daniel Abad
11.92a
SR
(.0)
Terra Nova
25.
12
Khalil Simmons-Best
11.92a
SR
(.0)
Leland
26.
12
Alton Nguyen
11.92a (.0)
Santa Clara
27.
11
Jacob Longworth
11.96a
PR
(-.3)
Valley Christian-SJ
28.
12
Gabe Rangel
11.97a (.0)
Willow Glen
29.
11
Cole Pena
11.99a
PR
(-.3)
Leigh
30.
12
Cole Corsiglia
12.00a
SR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
31.
12
Brandon Morella
12.01a
PR
(.0)
Willow Glen
32.
10
Ethan Le
12.06a
SR
(-.3)
Santa Teresa
33.
12
Christian Licudine
12.06a
SR
(.0)
Carlmont
34.
12
Miles Navarra
12.10a
SR
(.0)
Homestead
35.
12
chieh-Yang(John) Yu
12.11a
PR
(-.3)
Irvington
36.
11
Julian Gregorio
12.11a
SR
(.0)
Archbishop Riordan
37.
12
Lemuel Marucot
12.12a
PR
(.0)
Archbishop Mitty
38.
11
Josiah Villegas
12.15a
SR
(.0)
Abraham Lincoln
39.
11
Dimitri Prokopos
12.17a
SR
(.0)
Terra Nova
40.
11
Reign Santiago
12.18a
PR
(.0)
Academy of Arts and ...
41.
11
Marcus Peterson
12.21a
PR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
42.
12
Devin Cristobal
12.21a (.0)
Santa Clara
43.
10
AJ Hamrock
12.22a
PR
(-.3)
Santa Teresa
44.
12
Vince Borgese
12.30a
SR
(.0)
Los Gatos
45.
12
Devon Sagon
12.31a
SR
(.0)
Carlmont
46.
12
Javier Pallias
12.35a
SR
(.0)
Archbishop Riordan
47.
12
Joshua Cervantez
12.41a
PR
(-.3)
Sacred Heart Cathedral
48.
12
Diego Solano
12.48a
SR
(.0)
Mills
49.
12
Matt Salvador
12.58a
SR
(.0)
St Francis (Mountain...
50.
12
Albert Zhu
12.69a
PR
(.0)
Irvington
51.
12
George Kouretas
12.71a
PR
(-.3)
Bellarmine Prep
52.
11
Allester Ramayrat
12.83a
SR
(.0)
Abraham Lincoln
53.
12
Eric Liu
12.85a
PR
(.0)
Irvington
54.
12
Christopher Flores
12.87a
SR
(.0)
St Francis (Mountain...
55.
11
Aramis Maserati
12.89a
PR
(.0)
Leland
56.
11
Alexander Marcus
13.18a
PR
(.0)
Leland
57.
12
Vinh Nguyen
13.26a
PR
(.0)
Santa Clara
57.
Sr
Yasin Badiei
13.26a
PR
(.0)
Westmont
59.
11
Ilyaas Sugal
13.36a
PR
(.0)
Abraham Lincoln
60.
12
Tyler Jackson
13.43a
PR
(.0)
Willow Glen
61.
10
Soren Call
14.28a
PR
(.0)
Piedmont
62.
12
Hugo Ayala
14.72a
SR
(.0)
Latino College Prep
11
Nick Garcia
DNS (.0)
Santa Clara
100 Meters
Frosh Soph - Finals
x
1.
10
Deven Vanderbilt
11.64a
PR
(.1)
Valley Christian-SJ
2.
10
Daniel Perkins
11.74a
SR
(.1)
St Francis (Mountain...
3.
10
Jarred Quilter
11.88a
PR
(.2)
Junipero Serra
4.
10
Juan Pablo Roa
11.90a
PR
(.2)
Junipero Serra
4.
10
Will Watkins
11.90a
PR
(.2)
Tamalpais
6.
10
David Shao
11.91a
SR
(.1)
Valley Christian-SJ
6.
10
Giovanni Romeo
11.91a
PR
(.9)
St Francis (Mountain...
8.
10
Andre Bishop
11.92a
SR
(.1)
St Francis (Mountain...
9.
10
Gabe Negrete
11.98a
PR
(.1)
Willow Glen
10.
10
Samuel Simons
12.00a
PR
(.9)
Los Gatos
11.
10
Issa Diallo
12.01a
PR
(.3)
Leigh
12.
10
Harold Rucker
12.02a
SR
(.1)
Homestead
13.
10
Elias McGovern
12.04a
PR
(.2)
St Francis (Mountain...
14.
9
Lucas Woodford
12.08a
PR
(.3)
St Francis (Mountain...
15.
10
Brian Ramses
12.10a
PR
(.7)
Downtown College Prep
16.
9
Michal Smoszna
12.15a
PR
(.3)
Westmont
17.
10
Roger Flores
12.19a
PR
(.7)
Sacred Heart Prep
18.
10
Arthur Hodgett
12.20a
PR
(.5)
Junipero Serra
19.
9
Malakai Herrera
12.20a
PR
(.1)
Willow Glen
20.
9
Jordan Noeku
12.24a
PR
(.7)
Archbishop Riordan
21.
10
Anthony Ayala
12.24a
PR
(1.8)
Archbishop Riordan
22.
10
Matthew Fujii
12.27a
PR
(1.8)
Bellarmine Prep
23.
9
Kenneth Orogo
12.27a
PR
(1.8)
St Francis (Mountain...
24.
10
Stephen Wong
12.31a
PR
(.9)
St Ignatius
25.
10
Mark Shibata
12.32a
SR
(.3)
Mills
26.
10
Edward Castorena
12.33a
PR
(1.8)
Academy of Arts and ...
27.
10
Derrick Joseph Siscar
12.36a
SR
(.2)
St Francis (Mountain...
28.
9
Brandon Barona
12.37a
PR
(.1)
St Francis (Mountain...
29.
10
Eric Guzman
12.38a
PR
(.9)
Palo Alto
30.
10
Jackson Lataimua
12.39a
PR
(.0)
Junipero Serra
31.
10
Tucker Green
12.41a
SR
(.1)
Los Gatos
32.
10
Kevin Girard
12.44a
PR
(.0)
Leigh
33.
10
Tyreke Madriz-Jinks
12.50a
PR
(1.8)
Bellarmine Prep
34.
9
Jamir Seymor
12.51a
PR
(.9)
Archbishop Riordan
35.
9
Edgar Silva
12.53a
PR
(.1)
St Ignatius
36.
9
Aden Jackson
12.53a
PR
(.7)
Junipero Serra
37.
9
Ethan Nguyen
12.56a
PR
(1.8)
Palo Alto
38.
9
Darin Martin
12.59a
PR
(.3)
Santa Teresa
39.
9
Luca Zaya
12.60a
PR
(.0)
Westmont
40.
10
Lamin Sannoh
12.61a
PR
(.4)
Leigh
41.
10
Edward Ledezma
12.63a
PR
(.0)
Willow Glen
42.
10
Nick Morris
12.64a
PR
(.0)
Willow Glen
43.
9
Matthew Cervantes
12.67a
PR
(.0)
Archbishop Mitty
44.
10
Jaden Richardson
12.67a
PR
(.9)
Menlo
45.
9
Alexander Petrison
12.67a
PR
(.4)
Archbishop Mitty
46.
9
Marquez Barba
12.68a
PR
(.3)
Willow Glen
47.
10
Cameron Markett
12.69a
PR
(1.8)
Bellarmine Prep
48.
10
Onassis Greenwall
12.70a
PR
(.0)
Willow Glen
49.
10
Daniel Cardenas
12.70a
PR
(1.8)
San Lorenzo Valley
50.
9
Andrew Gudnason
12.71a
PR
(1.8)
San Lorenzo Valley
51.
9
Jaquari Jenkins
12.71a (.0)
Palo Alto
52.
9
Vince Poni
12.73a
PR
(.7)
Junipero Serra
53.
9
Alexander Villarosa
12.74a
PR
(.5)
Mills
54.
9
Cooper Bowen
12.75a
PR
(1.7)
Los Gatos
55.
10
Ben Irving
12.77a (.9)
Piedmont
56.
9
Jackson Girouard
12.77a
PR
(.7)
Sacred Heart Prep
57.
10
Ryan Crawford
12.78a
SR
(.9)
Bellarmine Prep
58.
9
Kobe Guo
12.78a (.2)
Leland
59.
9
Ryan Green
12.79a
PR
(1.2)
Los Gatos
60.
10
Timothy Taylor
12.82a
PR
(1.2)
Piedmont
61.
9
Drew Broch
12.83a
PR
(1.8)
Bellarmine Prep
62.
10
Kihiro Lambert
12.85a (.1)
Piedmont
63.
9
Ayden Raptentsetsang
12.85a
PR
(.7)
Sacred Heart Cathedral
64.
10
Addison Camacho
12.88a
PR
(.4)
St Ignatius
65.
10
Liam Hoole
12.88a
SR
(.4)
Los Gatos
66.
10
Peter Nguyen
12.89a
PR
(.4)
Archbishop Mitty
67.
9
Matthew Becker
12.91a
PR
(1.8)
Valley Christian-SJ
68.
10
Andrew Diaz
12.93a
PR
(1.2)
Archbishop Mitty
69.
10
Jake Stratz
12.93a
PR
(.4)
Bellarmine Prep
70.
10
Kyle Booker
12.95a
PR
(.0)
Willow Glen
71.
9
Maro Vogel
12.97a
PR
(1.2)
Bellarmine Prep
72.
9
Alfredo Gomez
12.97a
PR
(1.7)
Bellarmine Prep
73.
10
Mason Felix
12.98a
PR
(1.8)
Carlmont
74.
10
Marcus Pineda
13.02a
PR
(1.8)
Sacred Heart Cathedral
75.
9
McCoy Buchsteiner
13.04a
PR
(.3)
Los Gatos
76.
10
Andrew Sundquist
13.07a
PR
(1.8)
Bellarmine Prep
77.
10
Maximilian Neubert
13.09a
SR
(.3)
Leland
78.
10
Jayden Lee
13.13a
SR
(1.2)
Piedmont
79.
9
Ryan Cho
13.14a
PR
(1.7)
Leland
80.
9
Matthew Giraudo
13.15a
PR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
81.
10
Frank Zwang
13.17a
PR
(1.2)
Archbishop Mitty
82.
10
Nicholas Phommachakr
13.17a
PR
(1.7)
Santa Teresa
83.
10
Kevin Hua
13.18a
PR
(1.2)
Piedmont
84.
10
Joseph George
13.19a
PR
(.5)
Bellarmine Prep
84.
9
Shaan Pakala
13.19a
PR
(1.7)
Archbishop Mitty
86.
10
Josh Leyva
13.22a
PR
(.3)
Downtown College Prep
87.
9
Tim Foster
13.22a (1.7)
Valley Christian-SJ
88.
9
Mario Martinez
13.24a
PR
(1.2)
Downtown College Prep
88.
10
Chris Stephenson
13.24a
SR
(1.2)
Santa Teresa
90.
10
Aidan Marca
13.28a
PR
(.5)
Junipero Serra
91.
10
Sam Maxwell
13.32a
PR
(1.2)
Sacred Heart Prep
92.
9
Nathan Jobalia
13.35a
PR
(1.7)
Bellarmine Prep
93.
9
Brody Grosso
13.36a
PR
(.2)
Santa Teresa
94.
9
Kevin Canastuj
13.37a
PR
(.2)
Willow Glen
95.
9
Evan Ajuria
13.38a
PR
(1.1)
Carlmont
96.
10
Efrain Flores
13.40a
PR
(1.2)
Downtown College Prep
97.
9
Liam Nagesh
13.41a
PR
(1.8)
Palo Alto
98.
9
Benjamin McShea
13.47a
PR
(.0)
Palo Alto
99.
9
Tylar Winston
13.48a
PR
(1.2)
St Francis (Mountain...
100.
9
Tyler Roberts
13.48a
PR
(.3)
Valley Christian-SJ
101.
9
Borna Panahi
13.49a
PR
(.1)
Leland
102.
10
Jason Koo
13.53a
SR
(.4)
Leland
103.
9
Chance Grant
13.54a
PR
(.3)
Westmont
104.
9
Alessandro Vespucci
13.58a
PR
(1.8)
Bellarmine Prep
105.
10
Albert Tan
13.59a
PR
(1.7)
Sacred Heart Cathedral
106.
9
Riley Guioguio
13.63a
PR
(1.2)
Bellarmine Prep
107.
9
Francisco Gonzalez
13.64a
PR
(.5)
Westmont
108.
9
Derek Luu
13.68a
PR
(.1)
Santa Teresa
109.
9
Michael Curry
13.70a
PR
(.3)
Willow Glen
110.
10
Ryan Ramirez
13.72a
PR
(1.2)
Archbishop Mitty
111.
10
Matthew Puaauli
13.82a
PR
(1.1)
Downtown College Prep
112.
10
Paul Zamora
14.10a (.1)
Willow Glen
113.
9
Vignesh Sundaram
14.10a
PR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
114.
10
Angelo Resayo
14.16a
SR
(1.2)
Bellarmine Prep
115.
9
Jack Lantz
14.17a
PR
(.7)
Bellarmine Prep
116.
10
Paul Nguyen
14.26a
PR
(1.2)
Santa Teresa
117.
9
Joseph Ranjel
14.27a
PR
(.3)
Downtown College Prep
118.
10
Nathan Henry
14.30a
PR
(.3)
Los Gatos
119.
9
Nathan Nguyen
14.43a (.4)
Bellarmine Prep
120.
9
Cole Young
14.44a
PR
(1.1)
Westmont
121.
10
Santiago Musgrove
14.53a
SR
(.1)
Westmont
122.
9
Adam Mikacich
14.59a
PR
(.3)
Bellarmine Prep
123.
10
Brayan Garcia
14.61a
PR
(1.1)
Downtown College Prep
124.
9
Jackson Temple
14.71a
PR
(.3)
Piedmont
125.
9
Angel Mendez
14.74a
PR
(1.1)
Westmont
126.
10
Eduardo Rojo
14.75a
PR
(.0)
Downtown College Prep
127.
10
Gabriel De La Rosa
14.79a
PR
(1.1)
Downtown College Prep
128.
10
Connor Rothwell
15.04a
PR
(.0)
Westmont
129.
10
Cole Tahawi
15.07a (1.1)
Piedmont
130.
10
Sina Nakhkoob Niasari
15.99a (1.1)
Leland
131.
9
Kyle Nguyen
16.65a
PR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
9
Eli Youssef
SCR (.1)
Los Gatos
9
Sam Bollentino
DNF (.0)
Leigh
200 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Nathan Viskovich
22.49a
PR
(1.3)
Leigh
2.
12
Scott Fitzpatrick
22.72a
PR
(1.3)
Junipero Serra
3.
12
Khaliq Latimore
22.97a
PR
(1.3)
Archbishop Riordan
4.
12
Cannon Yates
23.06a
SR
(1.3)
Leland
5.
11
Aidan Nicholas
23.19a
SR
(1.3)
Tamalpais
6.
12
Darius Van Den Akker
23.43a
SR
(1.3)
Santa Teresa
7.
12
Gabe Rangel
23.54a
SR
(1.3)
Willow Glen
8.
11
Verne Garin
23.57a
SR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
9.
10
Dylan Eaton
23.58a
SR
(.0)
Junipero Serra
10.
12
Ayman Ibrahim
23.71a
SR
(1.3)
Irvington
11.
12
Christian Shepherd
23.77a
PR
(.0)
Santa Teresa
12.
9
Siddhant Thadani
23.80a
PR
(.0)
Leland
13.
12
Zachary Peterson
23.83a
SR
(.0)
Santa Teresa
14.
12
Alan Berkeley
23.92a
PR
(.0)
Willow Glen
15.
12
Daniel Abad
23.97a
PR
(.0)
Terra Nova
16.
12
Khalil Simmons-Best
23.98a
PR
(.1)
Leland
17.
12
John Tan
24.00a
PR
(.0)
Carlmont
18.
11
Cole Pena
24.12a
PR
(.1)
Leigh
19.
12
Cameron Toy
24.23a
SR
(.0)
Leigh
20.
12
Julian Mathis
24.27a
PR
(-.3)
John F. Kennedy (Fre...
21.
12
Jordan Yanowitz
24.30a
PR
(.0)
San Lorenzo Valley
22.
12
Gabriel Terry
24.40a
PR
(.0)
St Ignatius
23.
12
Jack Malone
24.41a
SR
(.0)
Sacred Heart Cathedral
24.
12
Achint Jha
24.42a
SR
(.0)
Irvington
25.
12
Joshua Cervantez
24.76a
PR
(.0)
Sacred Heart Cathedral
26.
12
Christian Licudine
24.77a
SR
(.0)
Carlmont
27.
12
Diego Solano
24.83a
SR
(.0)
Mills
28.
12
Aidan Rubio
24.86a
SR
(.0)
St Francis (Mountain...
29.
11
Jovin Cheung
24.89a
PR
(.0)
Lowell
30.
11
Josiah Villegas
24.95a
SR
(.0)
Abraham Lincoln
31.
12
Devon Sagon
25.04a
SR
(.0)
Carlmont
32.
11
Max Schaeffler
25.06a
PR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
33.
11
Ethan Argue
25.12a
PR
(.0)
Piedmont
34.
12
Javier Pallias
25.15a
PR
(-.3)
Archbishop Riordan
35.
12
Wayne Russell
25.31a
SR
(.0)
St Francis (Mountain...
36.
11
Hector Sanchez
25.38a
PR
(.1)
Willow Glen
37.
10
AJ Hamrock
25.38a
PR
(-.3)
Santa Teresa
38.
12
Daniel Torsney
25.42a
PR
(.0)
St Francis (Mountain...
39.
12
Luis Barrera
25.48a
SR
(-.3)
Capuchino
40.
11
Julian Gregorio
25.53a
SR
(.0)
Archbishop Riordan
41.
11
Jack Castiglione
25.65a
PR
(.0)
St Ignatius
42.
11
Justin Tucker
25.81a
PR
(.0)
St Ignatius
43.
11
Jack Marquez
25.83a
SR
(-.3)
Leland
44.
12
Hugo Ayala
25.84a
PR
(.0)
Latino College Prep
45.
11
Michael Shahtout
25.86a
SR
(-.3)
Leland
46.
12
Eric Liu
26.08a
SR
(.0)
Irvington
47.
12
Tyler Casey
26.10a
PR
(.0)
Woodside
47.
12
George Kouretas
26.10a
PR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
47.
12
Nehemiah Tekleab
26.10a
PR
(.0)
Westmont
50.
12
Ian Brewer
26.12a
PR
(.0)
Sacred Heart Cathedral
51.
12
Johnny Sargbah
26.13a
PR
(-.3)
Mills
52.
12
Eric Phillips
26.22a
SR
(.0)
Santa Teresa
53.
11
Aramis Maserati
26.46a
SR
(.0)
Leland
54.
11
John Nguyen
26.63a
PR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
55.
12
Vinh Nguyen
26.76a
PR
(.0)
Santa Clara
56.
12
James Wilkinson
26.89a
PR
(.0)
Willow Glen
57.
11
William Torres
27.31a
SR
(.0)
Willow Glen
58.
Sr
Yasin Badiei
27.43a
SR
(.0)
Westmont
59.
11
Osiel Palomino
29.00a
PR
(.0)
Downtown College Prep
60.
12
David Yu
30.28a (.0)
Piedmont
60.
9
Jack Norton
30.28a
PR
(.0)
Carlmont
12
Noah Sta. Elena
DNS (.1)
Santa Clara
11
Alexander Marcus
DNS (-.3)
Leland
12
Devin Cristobal
DNS (.1)
Santa Clara
12
Denny Miskic
DNS (.0)
Leland
10
Nathaniel Sanchez
DNS (.0)
Junipero Serra
12
Alton Nguyen
DNS (.1)
Santa Clara
11
Nicholas Milburn
DNS (.0)
Archbishop Riordan
11
Reign Santiago
DNS (.0)
Academy of Arts and ...
11
Dimitri Prokopos
DNS (.1)
Terra Nova
12
Daniel Cisneros
DNS (.0)
Silver Creek
12
Cole Corsiglia
DNS (.1)
Bellarmine Prep
200 Meters
Frosh Soph - Finals
x
1.
10
Ayinde Olukotun
23.60a
PR
(.0)
Menlo
2.
10
Juan Pablo Roa
23.73a
PR
(.0)
Junipero Serra
3.
10
Deven Vanderbilt
23.99a
SR
(-.3)
Valley Christian-SJ
4.
10
Jeffrey Shao
24.09a
PR
(.0)
Homestead
5.
9
Lucas Woodford
24.24a
PR
(.0)
St Francis (Mountain...
6.
10
Jarred Quilter
24.25a
PR
(.0)
Junipero Serra
7.
10
Giovanni Romeo
24.26a
PR
(.0)
St Francis (Mountain...
8.
10
Gabe Negrete
24.35a
PR
(.0)
Willow Glen
9.
10
David Shao
24.41a
PR
(.0)
Valley Christian-SJ
10.
10
Elias McGovern
24.43a
PR
(.0)
St Francis (Mountain...
11.
10
Issa Diallo
24.45a
SR
(.0)
Leigh
12.
10
Brian Ramses
24.53a
PR
(.0)
Downtown College Prep
13.
9
Michal Smoszna
24.55a
PR
(-.3)
Westmont
14.
10
Liam Kilbridge
24.58a (.0)
Junipero Serra
15.
10
Jason Tsui
24.69a
SR
(.0)
Lowell
16.
9
Miles Hudson
24.91a
PR
(.0)
Palo Alto
17.
9
Brian McKeon
24.96a
PR
(.0)
St Ignatius
18.
9
Zach White
25.18a
PR
(.0)
St Ignatius
19.
10
Kevin Girard
25.21a
PR
(-.4)
Leigh
20.
10
Presley Lara
25.25a
PR
(.0)
Valley Christian-SJ
21.
10
Mark Shibata
25.29a
PR
(.0)
Mills
22.
10
Stephen Wong
25.31a
PR
(.0)
St Ignatius
23.
9
Malakai Herrera
25.32a
PR
(.0)
Willow Glen
24.
10
Luca Pagani
25.33a
PR
(-.4)
Palo Alto
25.
10
Gabriel Gonzalez
25.38a
PR
(.0)
Mills
26.
9
Nalu Kai Mckinney
25.39a
PR
(.0)
Santa Teresa
27.
9
Brandon Barona
25.46a
PR
(.0)
St Francis (Mountain...
27.
9
Marquez Barba
25.46a
PR
(.0)
Willow Glen
29.
10
Derrick Joseph Siscar
25.52a
PR
(.0)
St Francis (Mountain...
30.
10
Edward Ledezma
25.60a
PR
(.0)
Willow Glen
31.
10
Dominic Pe Benito
25.60a
PR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
32.
-
unknown Cox
25.61a
PR
(.0)
Archbishop Riordan
33.
10
Anthony Ayala
25.61a
PR
(.0)
Archbishop Riordan
34.
9
Darin Martin
25.65a
PR
(.0)
Santa Teresa
35.
10
Eric Guzman
25.67a
PR
(.0)
Palo Alto
36.
9
Vince Poni
25.70a
PR
(.0)
Junipero Serra
37.
9
Luca Zaya
25.70a
PR
(.0)
Westmont
38.
9
Kobe Guo
25.71a
PR
(.0)
Leland
39.
9
Ayden Raptentsetsang
25.75a
PR
(.0)
Sacred Heart Cathedral
40.
9
Aden Jackson
25.76a
PR
(.0)
Junipero Serra
40.
9
Jaquari Jenkins
25.76a (-.3)
Palo Alto
42.
10
Kihiro Lambert
25.86a
PR
(.0)
Piedmont
43.
10
Nick Morris
25.90a
PR
(.0)
Willow Glen
44.
10
Lamin Sannoh
26.00a
PR
(.0)
Leigh
45.
9
Alfredo Gomez
26.00a
PR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
46.
10
Miles Hester
26.04a
SR
(.0)
Menlo
47.
10
Ben Irving
26.05a
PR
(.0)
Piedmont
48.
9
Ryan Green
26.05a
PR
(.0)
Los Gatos
49.
9
Ethan Nguyen
26.06a
PR
(.0)
Palo Alto
50.
9
Nick He
26.13a
PR
(.0)
St Ignatius
51.
10
Kyle Booker
26.22a
PR
(.0)
Willow Glen
52.
9
Andrew Gudnason
26.24a
PR
(.0)
San Lorenzo Valley
53.
10
Rory McMahon
26.25a
PR
(.0)
St Ignatius
54.
9
Drew Broch
26.41a
PR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
55.
10
Daniel Cardenas
26.41a
PR
(-.3)
San Lorenzo Valley
56.
10
William Warfield
26.42a
SR
(.0)
Capuchino
57.
9
Remington Moyer
26.48a
PR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
58.
9
Cooper Bowen
26.61a
PR
(.0)
Los Gatos
59.
10
Brandon Hong
26.62a
PR
(.0)
Sacred Heart Cathedral
60.
9
Alex Valdes
26.65a
PR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
61.
9
Giovanni Vallecillo
26.66a
PR
(.0)
St Ignatius
62.
10
Jayden Lee
26.67a
PR
(.0)
Piedmont
63.
9
Jackson Girouard
26.71a
PR
(.0)
Sacred Heart Prep
64.
10
Kevin Puorro
26.72a
PR
(.0)
Valley Christian-SJ
65.
10
Austin Whisler
26.76a
PR
(-.4)
San Lorenzo Valley
66.
10
Mason Felix
26.78a
PR
(.0)
Carlmont
67.
9
Tim Foster
26.81a
PR
(.0)
Valley Christian-SJ
68.
10
Liam Hoole
26.90a
PR
(.0)
Los Gatos
69.
10
Travis Loik
26.91a
PR
(-.4)
San Lorenzo Valley
70.
9
Petros Harris
26.99a
PR
(.0)
St Ignatius
71.
10
Paul Jose Wong
27.11a
PR
(.0)
Sacred Heart Cathedral
72.
9
Kevin Canastuj
27.13a
PR
(.0)
Willow Glen
73.
10
Aaron Garcia
27.16a
PR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
74.
9
Yuji Kinoshita
27.26a
PR
(.0)
Leland
75.
10
George Altawil
27.29a
PR
(-.4)
Leigh
76.
9
Matthew Garcia
27.33a
PR
(.0)
Sacred Heart Cathedral
77.
9
Zachary Kamali
27.39a
PR
(.0)
Leland
78.
9
Josh Masuda
27.40a
PR
(.0)
St Ignatius
79.
9
Liam Nagesh
27.43a
PR
(-.3)
Palo Alto
80.
10
Jack Piro
27.49a
PR
(.0)
Leland
81.
9
Benjamin McShea
27.58a
PR
(.0)
Palo Alto
82.
9
Jona Turagavou
27.58a
PR
(.0)
Santa Teresa
83.
9
Evan Ajuria
27.80a
PR
(-1.1)
Carlmont
84.
9
Brody Grosso
27.83a
PR
(.0)
Santa Teresa
85.
9
John Magruder
27.89a
PR
(-1.1)
Sacred Heart Prep
86.
9
Mario Martinez
27.95a
PR
(.0)
Downtown College Prep
87.
9
Tylar Winston
28.02a
PR
(.0)
St Francis (Mountain...
88.
9
Michael Curry
28.03a
PR
(.0)
Willow Glen
89.
9
Luke Sozzi
28.03a
PR
(-.3)
Bellarmine Prep
90.
9
Sam Bollentino
28.06a
PR
(-.4)
Leigh
91.
10
Ronan Zabik
28.15a
SR
(.0)
Palo Alto
92.
10
Benjamin Kostroun
28.22a (-.4)
Piedmont
93.
9
Tyler Roberts
28.28a
PR
(.0)
Valley Christian-SJ
94.
10
Jake Schraga
28.34a
PR
(-1.1)
Los Gatos
95.
10
David Nash
28.38a
PR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
96.
9
Chance Grant
28.41a
PR
(-.3)
Westmont
97.
10
Max Ezzo
28.48a
PR
(-1.1)
Bellarmine Prep
98.
9
Matthew Almeida
28.50a
PR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
99.
9
Christopher Fromm
28.58a
PR
(-1.1)
Carlmont
100.
9
Francisco Gonzalez
28.60a
PR
(.0)
Westmont
101.
9
Borna Panahi
28.71a
PR
(.0)
Leland
102.
9
Matthew Giraudo
28.76a
PR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
103.
9
Ian Radun
28.85a
PR
(.0)
Willow Glen
104.
9
Derek Luu
28.87a
PR
(.0)
Santa Teresa
105.
9
Kurt Freudenberg
29.22a
PR
(.0)
Sacred Heart Cathedral
106.
9
Willy Peter
29.29a
PR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
107.
9
Cole Young
29.69a
PR
(-1.1)
Westmont
108.
9
Jason Lee
30.42a
PR
(-1.1)
Leland
109.
9
Angel Mendez
30.72a
PR
(.0)
Westmont
110.
10
Eduardo Rojo
31.11a
PR
(.0)
Downtown College Prep
111.
10
Connor Rothwell
32.63a
PR
(.0)
Westmont
10
Edward Castorena
DNS (.0)
Academy of Arts and ...
10
Jackson Lataimua
DNS (.0)
Junipero Serra
10
Addison Camacho
DNS (.0)
St Ignatius
9
Jamir Seymor
DNS (-.3)
Archbishop Riordan
10
Aidrian Garcia
DNS (-1.1)
Westmont
10
Santiago Musgrove
DNS (.0)
Westmont
9
Jordan Noeku
DNS (-.4)
Archbishop Riordan
10
Tucker Green
DNS (.0)
Los Gatos
-
unknown Smozrna
DNS (.0)
Westmont
400 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Adam Saleh
50.20a
PR
Branham
2.
12
Nathan Viskovich
50.43a
PR
Leigh
3.
12
Tyler Mak
50.74a
SR
Junipero Serra
4.
12
Khaliq Latimore
51.78a
SR
Archbishop Riordan
5.
12
Zachary Peterson
52.58a
SR
Santa Teresa
6.
12
Brandon Higashi
53.07a
PR
St Francis (Mountain...
7.
12
Alan Berkeley
53.49a
Willow Glen
8.
11
Lukas Affeltranger
53.51a
SR
Tamalpais
9.
11
Cole Pena
54.01a
PR
Leigh
10.
12
Denny Miskic
54.17a
Leland
11.
11
Jovin Cheung
54.54a
PR
Lowell
12.
12
Gabriel Terry
54.75a
PR
St Ignatius
13.
12
Craig Yeomans
55.08a
SR
San Lorenzo Valley
14.
11
Mason Keys
55.28a
PR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
15.
11
Ethan Holloway
55.32a
SR
Junipero Serra
16.
12
Christopher Do
55.74a
PR
Silver Creek
17.
12
Gerasimos Konidaris
55.91a
SR
Capuchino
18.
12
Anthony Salazar
56.00a
PR
Santa Teresa
19.
12
George Njihia
56.30a
PR
Silver Creek
20.
11
Benjamin Janda
56.54a
SR
Bellarmine Prep
21.
11
Jacob Auldridge
56.56a
PR
San Lorenzo Valley
22.
12
Kyle Schott
56.57a
SR
Sacred Heart Prep
23.
11
Noel Miranda
56.68a
SR
Junipero Serra
24.
12
Achint Jha
56.75a
SR
Irvington
25.
12
Jorge Estrella
56.88a
PR
Andrew Hill
26.
11
Luke Hammers
57.13a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
27.
12
Mark Ware
57.18a
SR
St Francis (Mountain...
28.
11
Daniel Dilena
57.19a
PR
St Ignatius
29.
12
Luis Barrera
57.53a
PR
Capuchino
30.
11
Justin Tucker
57.56a
PR
St Ignatius
31.
11
Libb Choi
57.75a
SR
Leland
32.
11
Ross Mathews
57.82a
PR
Santa Teresa
33.
12
Jackson Monge
57.82a
SR
Carlmont
34.
9
Alex Weekes
57.83a
PR
Piedmont
35.
12
Jonny Forman
57.86a
PR
Convent and Stuart H...
36.
12
Daniel Torsney
57.99a
SR
St Francis (Mountain...
37.
11
Thomas Whitenight
58.26a
PR
St Francis (Mountain...
38.
11
Rodrigo Salazar
58.37a
SR
Bellarmine Prep
39.
11
Jake Wheeler
59.00a
PR
Sacred Heart Prep
40.
11
Jack Castiglione
59.47a
PR
St Ignatius
41.
12
Ian Brewer
59.56a
PR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
42.
11
Justin Lau
59.89a
PR
St Francis (Mountain...
43.
12
James Wilkinson
1:00.05a
Willow Glen
44.
12
Johnny Sargbah
1:00.09a
PR
Mills
45.
11
Aramis Maserati
1:00.15a
Leland
46.
12
Vincent Titterton
1:00.81a
SR
Piedmont
47.
12
Eric Phillips
1:01.41a
PR
Santa Teresa
48.
11
Michael Shahtout
1:01.42a
SR
Leland
49.
11
Luca DiMaio
1:05.74a
PR
Mills
50.
12
David Yu
1:05.79a
PR
Piedmont
51.
11
William Torres
1:06.29a
SR
Willow Glen
52.
Sr
Yasin Badiei
1:07.48a
SR
Westmont
53.
11
Harris Rutherford
1:11.84a
Convent and Stuart H...
54.
12
Michael Liu
1:11.88a
SR
Convent and Stuart H...
12
Sam White
DNS
Piedmont
12
Brian Luu
DNS
Santa Teresa
11
Jacky Au-Yeung
DNS
Mills
11
Max Schaeffler
DNS
Bellarmine Prep
11
Lorand Cheng
DNS
Piedmont
11
Hector Sanchez
DNS
Willow Glen
12
Julian Mathis
DNS
John F. Kennedy (Fre...
11
Ethan Argue
DNS
Piedmont
12
Tyler Jackson
DNS
Willow Glen
400 Meters
Frosh Soph - Finals
x
1.
10
Will Watkins
52.27a
SR
Tamalpais
2.
10
Ben Piekarz
53.09a
PR
Homestead
3.
10
Jeffrey Shao
53.16a
PR
Homestead
4.
10
Liam Kilbridge
54.31a
PR
Junipero Serra
5.
9
Jordan Noeku
55.11a
PR
Archbishop Riordan
6.
10
Giovanni Romeo
55.19a
SR
St Francis (Mountain...
7.
10
Jason Tsui
55.58a
SR
Lowell
8.
10
Andre Bishop
55.94a
SR
St Francis (Mountain...
9.
9
Nalu Kai Mckinney
56.43a
PR
Santa Teresa
10.
9
Matthew Cervantes
56.67a
PR
Archbishop Mitty
11.
9
Ricky Thompson
57.24a
PR
Westmont
12.
9
Miles Hudson
57.31a
Palo Alto
13.
10
Patrik Geleziunas
57.39a
PR
Carlmont
14.
10
Daniel Wilson
57.71a
PR
Carlmont
15.
10
Owen Davies
57.85a
PR
Santa Teresa
16.
9
Andrew Gudnason
57.97a
PR
San Lorenzo Valley
17.
10
Ayinde Olukotun
58.05a
SR
Menlo
18.
10
Miles Hester
58.31a
SR
Menlo
19.
9
Remington Moyer
58.61a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
20.
10
Elias McGovern
58.70a
SR
St Francis (Mountain...
21.
9
Luca Zaya
58.88a
PR
Westmont
22.
10
William Warfield
58.88a
PR
Capuchino
23.
9
Austin Jamias
58.99a
PR
Sacred Heart Prep
24.
10
Gabriel Gonzalez
59.01a
SR
Mills
25.
10
Andrew Arriola
59.13a
PR
Mills
26.
9
Ryan Martyn
59.17a
PR
Los Gatos
27.
9
Nick He
59.31a
PR
St Ignatius
28.
9
Matthew Gong
59.56a
PR
Leland
29.
10
Anthony Ayala
59.62a
PR
Archbishop Riordan
30.
10
Christian Valdivia
59.82a
PR
Santa Clara
31.
9
Jamir Seymor
1:00.00a
PR
Archbishop Riordan
32.
10
Robbie Perkins
1:00.21a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
33.
10
Cole Bianchi
1:00.26a
Convent and Stuart H...
34.
9
Matthew Garcia
1:00.33a
PR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
35.
9
Gavin Horne
1:00.39a
PR
Piedmont
36.
10
Herq Justin Gementera
1:00.43a
PR
Mills
37.
9
Alex Valdes
1:00.81a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
38.
9
Jona Turagavou
1:01.36a
PR
Santa Teresa
39.
9
Sean Colina
1:01.73a
PR
Mills
40.
10
Nick Kuwada
1:01.90a
Convent and Stuart H...
41.
10
Jeremy Slavich
1:01.90a
PR
San Lorenzo Valley
42.
9
Luke Sozzi
1:01.93a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
43.
9
Abdel Zaro
1:02.03a
PR
Carlmont
44.
9
Josh Masuda
1:02.80a
PR
St Ignatius
45.
10
Max Podell
1:02.82a
PR
Piedmont
46.
9
Justin Jang
1:02.85a
PR
Leland
47.
10
Jake Schraga
1:03.32a
PR
Los Gatos
48.
10
Jack Piro
1:03.35a
Leland
49.
10
Benjamin Kostroun
1:03.61a
PR
Piedmont
50.
10
Aidrian Garcia
1:03.70a
PR
Westmont
51.
9
Matthew Giraudo
1:03.85a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
52.
10
Ronan Zabik
1:03.87a
PR
Palo Alto
53.
9
Tim Sananikone
1:04.01a
PR
Leland
54.
9
Hamza Abdelrahman
1:04.28a
PR
Carlmont
55.
9
Kenji Abe-Bindeman
1:04.29a
PR
Piedmont
56.
9
Christopher Fromm
1:04.30a
PR
Carlmont
57.
9
John Magruder
1:04.75a
PR
Sacred Heart Prep
58.
9
Kurt Freudenberg
1:04.85a
PR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
59.
9
Daniel Vaca
1:05.52a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
60.
9
Willy Peter
1:05.92a
Bellarmine Prep
61.
9
Ian Radun
1:07.41a
PR
Willow Glen
62.
10
David Nash
1:07.94a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
63.
9
Anthony Fong
1:08.14a
PR
Leland
64.
9
Cole Young
1:08.15a
PR
Westmont
65.
9
Angel Mendez
1:10.27a
PR
Westmont
66.
9
Rowen Connelly
1:11.99a
PR
Piedmont
67.
10
Connor Rothwell
1:18.09a
PR
Westmont
68.
9
Ollie Shotton
1:53.61a
Piedmont
9
Angelo Reis
DNS
San Lorenzo Valley
10
Timothy Taylor
SCR
Piedmont
10
Santiago Musgrove
SCR
Westmont
9
Lucas Woodford
DNS
St Francis (Mountain...
800 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Ryan Wilson
1:55.64a
SR
Carlmont
2.
12
Kyler Spindola
1:56.43a
PR
Leigh
3.
12
Zach Walker
1:57.01a
PR
Willow Glen
4.
10
Garrett Macquiddy
1:57.99a
SR
Westmont
5.
12
Reece Proctor
1:58.42a
SR
Piedmont
6.
11
Mason Elefant
1:58.55a
PR
St Francis (Mountain...
7.
12
Nate Harris
1:58.83a
PR
Tamalpais
8.
10
Euan Cairns
1:59.69a
PR
St Francis (Mountain...
9.
11
Quentin Chou
1:59.71a
PR
Homestead
10.
11
John Soler
1:59.85a
PR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
11.
11
Devon Dupree
1:59.98a
PR
Archbishop Mitty
12.
11
Dion Dupree
2:00.06a
PR
Archbishop Mitty
13.
12
Jorge Estrella
2:00.13a
SR
Andrew Hill
14.
12
Reed Foster
2:00.26a
SR
Palo Alto
15.
10
Justin Chiao
2:00.56a
PR
Henry M. Gunn
16.
12
Emil Rodriguez
2:00.57a
SR
Lowell
17.
12
Antonio Macabantad
2:00.85a
SR
St Francis (Mountain...
18.
12
Mesgna Neghasi
2:00.91a
SR
Tamalpais
19.
11
Brendan Cummins
2:00.98a
PR
Los Gatos
20.
12
Jared Rembao
2:01.04a
SR
San Lorenzo Valley
21.
11
Ryan Ma
2:01.08a
SR
Homestead
22.
12
Emilio Zertuche
2:01.42a
PR
Archbishop Mitty
23.
10
Caleb Metzler
2:01.48a
PR
Carlmont
24.
11
Luca Bommarito
2:02.28a
PR
Los Gatos
25.
12
Seran Gemechu
2:02.78a
PR
Willow Glen
26.
11
Lorand Cheng
2:02.83a
PR
Piedmont
27.
10
Gabe Rosado
2:04.54a
PR
Homestead
28.
12
Aashai Avadhani
2:04.62a
SR
Palo Alto
29.
11
Julien Kehon
2:04.94a
PR
Homestead
30.
11
Spencer Schwarz
2:05.71a
SR
St Francis (Mountain...
31.
12
Andrew Luna
2:05.73a
PR
Carlmont
32.
12
Robert Gallardo
2:06.32a
SR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
33.
12
Steven Rowsey
2:06.48a
PR
St Francis (Mountain...
34.
11
Peter Deck
2:06.55a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
35.
11
Jeffrey Chang
2:06.75a
PR
Irvington
36.
12
Ronnie Blancas
2:06.90a
PR
Santa Clara
37.
10
Vincent Foster
2:07.34a
PR
Los Gatos
38.
12
Yonatan Ocbai
2:07.52a
SR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
39.
11
Truman Paras
2:07.86a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
40.
11
Nathan Liu
2:08.07a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
41.
12
Colin Huang
2:08.31a
SR
Henry M. Gunn
42.
11
Andrew Chrissan
2:08.43a
PR
Los Gatos
43.
12
Aleksei Dillon
2:08.60a
SR
Archbishop Mitty
44.
12
Diego Escobedo
2:08.98a
SR
Burlingame
45.
12
Walter Teitelbaum
2:09.07a
SR
Piedmont
46.
12
Justin MacQuiddy
2:09.16a
PR
Westmont
47.
11
Andrew Shen
2:09.45a
SR
St Francis (Mountain...
48.
11
Jack Adamson
2:09.51a
PR
Valley Christian-SJ
49.
11
Sahil Morchi
2:09.78a
SR
Homestead
50.
12
Christopher Do
2:09.93a
PR
Silver Creek
51.
11
Carlos Diaz
2:10.49a
PR
Palo Alto
52.
12
Anthony Salazar
2:10.62a
PR
Santa Teresa
53.
12
Luigi Zialcita
2:11.06a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
54.
11
Henry Chung
2:11.21a
SR
Carlmont
55.
11
Jacky Au-Yeung
2:11.46a
SR
Mills
56.
11
Axel Martinez
2:11.90a
PR
Latino College Prep
57.
12
Pramith Reddy
2:11.97a
SR
Irvington
58.
12
George Njihia
2:12.54a
PR
Silver Creek
59.
11
Anish Patel
2:12.60a
PR
Archbishop Mitty
60.
11
Flynn Codding
2:12.65a
PR
Los Gatos
61.
12
Cannon Yates
2:13.07a
Leland
62.
11
Christian Wiebe
2:13.39a
PR
Leland
63.
11
Brian Pedraza
2:13.61a
PR
Willow Glen
64.
11
Luca DiMaio
2:13.67a
PR
Mills
65.
11
Ross D'Orfani
2:14.08a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
66.
11
Joshua Lee
2:14.64a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
67.
12
Katen Iyer
2:15.29a
PR
Leland
68.
12
Jwalin Shah
2:16.20a
PR
Irvington
69.
11
Aaron Moskovitz
2:16.33a
SR
Carlmont
70.
11
Benjamin Eagen
2:17.02a
PR
St Francis (Mountain...
71.
12
Vincent Titterton
2:18.71a
SR
Piedmont
72.
12
Brian Luu
2:19.13a
SR
Santa Teresa
73.
12
Michael Nazari
2:19.15a
SR
Bellarmine Prep
74.
11
Ross Mathews
2:20.02a
SR
Santa Teresa
75.
12
Sam White
2:22.68a
SR
Piedmont
76.
11
Nicholas Brown
2:23.64a
PR
Carlmont
77.
11
Ryan Mithen
2:25.29a
PR
Woodside
78.
11
Riley Flodquist
2:26.53a
PR
Leigh
79.
12
Zachery McCormic
2:41.71a
SR
Leland
11
Edgar Williams
DNS
Santa Teresa
12
Preston Nguyen
SCR
Valley Christian-SJ
12
Tyler Ernst
DNS
Westmont
12
Manuel Haro
DNS
Santa Teresa
800 Meters
Frosh Soph - Finals
x
1.
10
Ben Piekarz
2:01.11a
PR
Homestead
2.
9
Colin Peattie
2:01.85a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
3.
10
Devon Nutti
2:02.43a
SR
Willow Glen
4.
9
Axel de Vernou
2:02.50a
PR
Sacred Heart Prep
5.
9
Calvin Katz
2:03.35a
PR
Sacred Heart Prep
6.
10
Mason Manca
2:05.90a
PR
Los Gatos
7.
9
Drew Fenton
2:06.98a
PR
Homestead
8.
10
Matt Eckstrom
2:08.77a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
9.
10
Andrew Arriola
2:09.08a
PR
Mills
10.
9
Connor Chancey
2:09.70a
PR
Archbishop Mitty
11.
10
Owen Davies
2:09.74a
PR
Santa Teresa
12.
9
Alex Z Chen
2:10.58a
PR
Leland
13.
9
Oscar Arzola
2:10.62a
PR
Silver Creek
14.
9
Eric Kontur
2:11.20a
PR
Leland
15.
10
Herq Justin Gementera
2:11.37a
PR
Mills
16.
9
Casey Orton
2:12.04a
PR
Woodside
17.
9
Raj Summan
2:12.05a
PR
Irvington
18.
9
Dylan Quach
2:12.36a
PR
Silver Creek
19.
9
Eion Daley
2:12.38a
PR
Del Mar
20.
10
Shawn Hogh
2:12.56a
PR
Westmont
21.
10
Brandon Wong
2:12.88a
PR
Silver Creek
22.
10
Andrew Chang
2:12.89a
PR
Homestead
23.
9
Oliver Wang
2:12.96a
PR
Los Gatos
24.
10
Zach Koverman
2:12.98a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
25.
10
Joonwoo Shin
2:13.08a
PR
Leigh
26.
9
Austin Jamias
2:13.09a
PR
Sacred Heart Prep
27.
10
Kyle Fenton
2:13.14a
PR
Homestead
28.
9
Andrew Han
2:13.40a
PR
Homestead
29.
9
Ajay Mallya
2:13.84a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
30.
9
Suvan Kumar
2:13.88a
PR
St Francis (Mountain...
31.
10
Tanay Menezes
2:14.53a
SR
Bellarmine Prep
32.
10
Corey Nguyen
2:14.78a
PR
Mills
33.
10
James Cuff-Alvarado
2:14.80a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
34.
10
Lukas Snycerski
2:14.84a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
35.
9
Taylor Iden
2:15.14a
PR
Archbishop Mitty
36.
9
Tobias Worledge
2:15.53a
PR
Leland
37.
9
Benjamin Picard
2:15.55a
PR
St Francis (Mountain...
38.
10
Carson Smith
2:16.08a
PR
Santa Teresa
39.
10
Parth Patel
2:16.21a
PR
Willow Glen
40.
9
Sean Colina
2:16.42a
PR
Mills
41.
10
Jahziel Alfaro
2:16.76a
PR
Latino College Prep
42.
9
Gavin Horne
2:16.84a
PR
Piedmont
43.
10
Juan Luis Padilla
2:17.11a
PR
San Lorenzo Valley
43.
9
Ricky Thompson
2:17.11a
PR
Westmont
45.
9
Jett Felder
2:17.52a
PR
Westmont
46.
10
Edward Castorena
2:17.64a
PR
Academy of Arts and ...
47.
10
Yianni Kouretas
2:17.95a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
48.
9
Akul Kakitapalli
2:18.26a
PR
St Francis (Mountain...
49.
9
Dylan Papenfuss
2:19.05a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
50.
9
Michael Ramsay
2:19.28a
PR
Los Gatos
51.
10
Zachary Chao
2:19.41a
PR
Archbishop Mitty
52.
9
Robert Chang
2:20.10a
PR
Irvington
53.
10
Kevin Apricio
2:20.46a
PR
Silver Creek
54.
10
Grant Robinson
2:20.50a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
55.
9
Tyler Nguyen
2:20.70a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
56.
9
Ryan Kang
2:21.26a
PR
Leland
57.
10
Matthew Nazari
2:21.85a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
58.
9
Brian Dang
2:22.07a
PR
Westmont
59.
10
Nate Wright
2:22.34a
SR
Willow Glen
60.
9
Joseph Sarmenta
2:23.10a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
61.
9
Dylan Chen
2:23.11a
PR
St Francis (Mountain...
62.
10
Max Podell
2:23.12a
PR
Piedmont
63.
10
Henning Tretau
2:24.60a
PR
Westmont
64.
9
Arnav Malhotra
2:24.73a
PR
St Francis (Mountain...
65.
9
Aden Nagree
2:24.78a
PR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
66.
10
Aiden Leung
2:24.92a
PR
St Francis (Mountain...
67.
9
Jeffrey Padilla
2:25.55a
PR
Santa Teresa
68.
9
Mark Kontur
2:25.59a
PR
Leland
69.
9
Javier Quinonez
2:26.60a
PR
Downtown College Prep
70.
10
Brandon Xu
2:26.99a
PR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
71.
9
Satchin Narasimhan
2:27.48a
PR
Leland
72.
10
Alexander Rodriguez Stangle
2:28.43a
SR
Woodside
73.
9
Kenji Abe-Bindeman
2:29.20a
PR
Piedmont
74.
10
Humberto Rodriguez
2:29.30a
Willow Glen
75.
9
Quinn Bourret
2:29.77a
PR
San Lorenzo Valley
76.
10
Ben Osborne
2:30.01a
SR
Bellarmine Prep
77.
9
Rowen Connelly
2:30.14a
PR
Piedmont
78.
9
Jose Mendez
2:30.84a
PR
Latino College Prep
79.
9
Ciaran Trevino
2:31.79a
Sacred Heart Cathedral
80.
9
Gerald Sarkes
2:32.91a
PR
Santa Teresa
81.
9
Jordan King
2:32.96a
PR
San Lorenzo Valley
82.
9
Porter English
2:33.41a
PR
Los Gatos
83.
9
Jared Borbons
2:33.86a
PR
Santa Teresa
84.
10
Hunter Liu
2:33.98a
PR
Valley Christian-SJ
85.
9
Brian Kim
2:34.13a
PR
Leland
86.
9
Neel Patel
2:34.94a
PR
Willow Glen
87.
9
David Romero Zavala
2:34.97a
PR
Westmont
88.
10
Austin Cottarel
2:35.52a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
89.
10
Jacopo Indelli
2:35.80a
PR
Leland
90.
10
Andrew Lihn
2:36.56a
SR
Leland
91.
10
Zach Mullis
2:36.76a
PR
Valley Christian-SJ
92.
9
Michael Moffatt
2:41.30a
PR
Westmont
93.
9
William Choi
2:42.02a
PR
Leland
94.
9
Derek van Klaveren
2:56.60a
PR
Valley Christian-SJ
1600 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Alex Scales
4:16.88a
SR
Bellarmine Prep
2.
11
Colton Colonna
4:16.91a
PR
St Francis (Mountain...
3.
12
Meika Beaudoin-Rousseau
4:18.99a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
4.
12
Ryan Wilson
4:21.50a
Carlmont
5.
11
Henry Saul
4:22.05a
PR
Palo Alto
6.
11
Gabriel Reuter
4:22.65a
PR
Sir Francis Drake
7.
10
Juan Pablo Garcia
4:22.90a
PR
St Francis (Mountain...
8.
12
Sam Craig
4:23.01a
SR
Palo Alto
9.
11
Cooper Mccarthy
4:24.17a
PR
Sir Francis Drake
10.
11
Nicco Pompili
4:25.98a
PR
Sir Francis Drake
11.
10
Marco Dal Canto
4:26.15a
PR
Willow Glen
12.
12
Naren Karur
4:26.42a
PR
St Francis (Mountain...
13.
11
Cedric Salvador
4:27.38a
SR
Santa Clara
14.
12
Nic Dinsdale
4:27.63a
PR
Willow Glen
15.
11
Chris Anderson
4:27.88a
SR
San Lorenzo Valley
16.
11
Justin Hsu
4:28.29a
PR
Carlmont
17.
12
Zach Walker
4:29.90a
Willow Glen
18.
10
Justin Chiao
4:31.23a
PR
Henry M. Gunn
19.
11
Elias Sanchez
4:31.24a
PR
Terra Nova
20.
10
Amir Barkan
4:32.49a
PR
Sir Francis Drake
21.
11
Julien Kehon
4:32.52a
PR
Homestead
22.
10
Aiden Maddison
4:32.80a
PR
St Francis (Mountain...
23.
11
Luca Bommarito
4:33.64a
PR
Los Gatos
24.
12
Shyam Kumar
4:34.11a
SR
St Francis (Mountain...
25.
12
Aaron Davidson
4:34.47a
PR
Sir Francis Drake
26.
11
Ross MacMillan
4:34.71a
SR
San Lorenzo Valley
27.
12
Trevor Paulbitski
4:34.82a
SR
Archbishop Riordan
28.
10
Gabe Rosado
4:34.97a
SR
Homestead
29.
12
Alexander Parker
4:35.32a
Lowell
30.
10
Evan Franco
4:36.10a
SR
Branham
31.
10
Garrett Macquiddy
4:39.08a
SR
Westmont
32.
12
Julio Cerda
4:39.60a
SR
Willow Glen
33.
12
Kyler Spindola
4:40.31a
SR
Leigh
34.
11
Max Cluss
4:40.90a
PR
Sacred Heart Prep
35.
10
Caleb Metzler
4:40.91a
PR
Carlmont
36.
11
Sahil Morchi
4:41.59a
SR
Homestead
37.
11
Sam Diab
4:42.25a
SR
Bellarmine Prep
38.
11
Eric Jackson
4:42.72a
PR
Carlmont
39.
11
Andrew Abbey
4:42.84a
SR
Junipero Serra
40.
11
Donald Taggart
4:45.74a
PR
Palo Alto
41.
12
Seran Gemechu
4:46.77a
Willow Glen
42.
11
Connor Sheridon
4:47.12a
SR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
43.
11
Ted Fuell
4:48.08a
SR
Bellarmine Prep
44.
11
James Holcombe
4:49.41a
Lowell
45.
12
Andrew Luna
4:49.68a
PR
Carlmont
46.
12
Colin Huang
4:50.54a
SR
Henry M. Gunn
47.
12
Ethan Guerrero
4:51.13a
Sacred Heart Cathedral
48.
11
Patrick Reilly
4:51.14a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
49.
11
Edgar Williams
4:51.16a
SR
Santa Teresa
50.
12
Mustafa Abdalla
4:51.23a
SR
Willow Glen
51.
12
Manuel Haro
4:52.05a
PR
Santa Teresa
52.
12
Rami Hijab
4:52.59a
SR
Junipero Serra
53.
12
Christopher Nip
4:53.51a
Sacred Heart Cathedral
54.
11
Henry Lei
4:53.88a
PR
Lowell
55.
12
Henry Persily
4:54.86a
PR
Sir Francis Drake
56.
11
Andrew Chrissan
4:55.78a
Los Gatos
57.
12
Thomas Clark
4:55.95a
SR
Bellarmine Prep
58.
11
John Tayeri
4:56.00a
PR
Palo Alto
59.
11
Mateo Dominguez
4:56.24a
SR
St Francis (Mountain...
60.
12
Quinlan Daley
4:56.27a
SR
Del Mar
61.
12
Justin Seidel
4:56.76a
SR
Bellarmine Prep
62.
11
Ryan Possa
4:56.78a
SR
Junipero Serra
63.
11
Kevin Neri
4:56.95a
SR
Terra Nova
64.
11
Thomas Umhofer
4:57.09a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
65.
11
Josh Eichbaum
4:57.20a
PR
Menlo
66.
11
Kevin Fernandez
4:57.74a
PR
Capuchino
67.
12
James Upchurch
4:57.81a
PR
Archbishop Riordan
68.
12
Liam Klaiman
4:57.87a
PR
Lowell
69.
11
Derek Cech
4:58.20a
SR
Bellarmine Prep
70.
12
Joseph Manahan
4:59.02a
PR
Capuchino
71.
11
Charlie Strella
4:59.35a
Sacred Heart Cathedral
72.
11
Christian Wiebe
4:59.37a
Leland
73.
12
Jason Bruni
4:59.45a
SR
Bellarmine Prep
74.
11
Quentin Chou
4:59.66a
SR
Homestead
75.
11
Flynn Codding
4:59.93a
PR
Los Gatos
76.
12
Christian Aquino
4:59.98a
PR
Junipero Serra
77.
11
Spencer Hotelling
5:00.34a
SR
Los Gatos
78.
12
Tyler Ernst
5:00.77a
SR
Westmont
79.
11
Axel Martinez
5:00.93a
SR
Latino College Prep
80.
11
Nathaniel Kim
5:01.73a
SR
Homestead
81.
11
Henry Chung
5:01.85a
SR
Carlmont
82.
12
Christopher Carmona
5:02.14a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
83.
12
Luke Stewart
5:02.61a
SR
Los Gatos
83.
12
Shopnavo Biswas
5:02.61a
SR
St Francis (Mountain...
85.
10
Nathan Bowman
5:03.44a
SR
Woodside
86.
12
Robert Clarke
5:04.03a
SR
Lowell
87.
11
Evan Tsukahara
5:07.85a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
88.
12
Jeremy Lee
5:08.10a
SR
Homestead
89.
11
Bryan Ramirez
5:08.15a
SR
Santa Teresa
90.
11
Alex Anaya
5:11.00a
PR
Junipero Serra
91.
12
Ian Bailey
5:11.62a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
92.
12
Katen Iyer
5:11.86a
PR
Leland
93.
11
Jason Bechdolt
5:13.01a
PR
Leland
94.
12
Pramith Reddy
5:13.33a
SR
Irvington
95.
11
Christian Powell
5:13.96a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
96.
11
Ethan Lew
5:15.69a
Junipero Serra
97.
11
Justin Taylor
5:17.03a
SR
Santa Teresa
98.
12
Zac Smith-Russack
5:18.41a
SR
Lowell
99.
11
Julian Van bruaene
5:21.61a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
100.
11
Stefan Larsen
5:21.85a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
101.
11
Sean Stebbins
5:21.90a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
102.
11
Kunal Handa
5:22.07a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
103.
11
Evan Forsman
5:22.10a
PR
Archbishop Riordan
104.
11
Gabriel Mellows
5:25.38a
SR
Sacred Heart Prep
105.
11
Raymond Zhang
5:28.57a
SR
Junipero Serra
106.
11
Lovro Dukic
5:30.61a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
107.
11
Sean Moore
5:31.21a
PR
Archbishop Riordan
108.
11
Ryan Mithen
5:32.00a
SR
Woodside
109.
12
Justin Luc
5:32.16a
SR
Lowell
110.
12
Cuauhtemoc Jimenez
5:35.28a
SR
Abraham Lincoln
111.
12
Vincent Hsing
5:35.39a
SR
Leland
112.
11
Edward He
5:39.48a
PR
Leland
113.
11
Riley Flodquist
5:44.12a
PR
Leigh
114.
-
Teng-Kuan (Joseph) Huang
5:50.61a
Irvington
115.
12
Ryan Lane
5:54.11a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
116.
11
Zachary McCarthy
6:00.44a
SR
Bellarmine Prep
117.
12
Zachery McCormic
6:01.71a
SR
Leland
118.
11
Matthew Hidde
6:03.87a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
12
Jorge Estrella
DNS
Andrew Hill
11
Luke Pinkel
SCR
Bellarmine Prep
12
Mohammad Mirwais
SCR
John F. Kennedy (Fre...
11
Ryan Ma
DNS
Homestead
11
Will Jewitt
SCR
Sacred Heart Prep
12
Alexander Vallecillo
SCR
Archbishop Riordan
1600 Meters
Frosh Soph - Finals
x
1.
10
Paul Law
4:38.21a
SR
Tamalpais
2.
10
Julian Virrhueta
4:38.70a
PR
Willow Glen
3.
9
Clem Welsh
4:39.34a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
4.
9
Axel de Vernou
4:39.75a
PR
Sacred Heart Prep
5.
10
Zachary Parker
4:40.29a
PR
Lowell
6.
9
Drew Fenton
4:41.39a
PR
Homestead
7.
10
Benjamin Garver
4:43.66a
PR
St Francis (Mountain...
8.
10
Brandon Johnson
4:44.48a
PR
Santa Teresa
9.
10
Luke Meyercord
4:45.24a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
10.
10
Mason Manca
4:45.78a
PR
Los Gatos
11.
10
Alex Asch
4:47.12a
SR
Willow Glen
12.
10
Norton Choy
4:47.55a
PR
Lowell
13.
10
Ej Odocayen
4:47.77a
PR
Archbishop Riordan
14.
10
Matias Sama
4:47.96a
PR
Palo Alto
15.
10
Massimiliano Donati
4:48.33a
SR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
16.
10
Andrew Chang
4:48.40a
PR
Homestead
17.
9
Calvin Katz
4:48.62a
PR
Sacred Heart Prep
18.
10
Aidan Pond
4:49.12a
PR
Junipero Serra
19.
10
J.T. Pappadakis
4:50.38a
SR
Willow Glen
20.
10
Devon Nutti
4:53.13a
Willow Glen
21.
10
Carson Smith
4:53.19a
PR
Santa Teresa
22.
9
Alex Selwyn
4:54.61a
PR
Palo Alto
23.
10
Kyle Fenton
4:54.64a
PR
Homestead
24.
9
Cory Nounnan
4:54.95a
PR
San Lorenzo Valley
25.
9
Raj Summan
4:55.03a
PR
Irvington
26.
9
Oliver Wang
4:55.04a
PR
Los Gatos
27.
9
Oscar Arzola
4:55.36a
PR
Silver Creek
28.
10
Sedge Greenlee
4:55.58a
PR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
29.
10
James Cuff-Alvarado
4:55.76a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
30.
9
Andrew Han
4:56.65a
PR
Homestead
31.
9
Kelly Hubbard
4:57.43a
Willow Glen
32.
10
Dominick Rosenthal
4:58.13a
PR
Homestead
33.
9
Eric Kontur
4:58.67a
PR
Leland
34.
10
Matt Eckstrom
4:59.34a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
35.
9
Jack Boennighausen
4:59.77a
Bellarmine Prep
36.
10
Timothy Hyde
4:59.88a
PR
Leigh
37.
10
Jeffrey O'Brien
4:59.95a
SR
Homestead
38.
9
Casey Orton
4:59.99a
PR
Woodside
39.
10
Arjun Sampath
5:00.00a
PR
Homestead
40.
9
Oliver Arnesson
5:00.44a
PR
Sir Francis Drake
41.
10
Tanay Menezes
5:00.45a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
42.
10
Owen Choy
5:00.56a
PR
Lowell
43.
10
Matthew Chun
5:01.15a
PR
Sacred Heart Prep
44.
9
Logan Unger
5:02.02a
PR
Willow Glen
45.
9
Casey Crouch
5:02.68a
PR
San Lorenzo Valley
46.
9
Diego Fino
5:04.25a
PR
Sir Francis Drake
47.
9
Joshua Chertok
5:04.44a
PR
Tamalpais
48.
9
Liam Funke
5:06.14a
PR
Archbishop Riordan
49.
10
Aiden Murtagh
5:06.22a
PR
Archbishop Riordan
50.
10
Trey Alhorn
5:06.28a
SR
Junipero Serra
51.
10
Yianni Kouretas
5:06.89a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
52.
10
Holden Duflock
5:06.92a
SR
Bellarmine Prep
53.
10
Brandon Wong
5:07.32a
PR
Silver Creek
53.
9
Dylan Quach
5:07.32a
PR
Silver Creek
55.
9
Benjamin Kelly
5:08.06a
PR
St Francis (Mountain...
56.
9
Nihaal Harika
5:08.47a
PR
St Francis (Mountain...
57.
9
Robert Chang
5:11.41a
PR
Irvington
58.
9
Gabriel LaMure
5:11.76a
PR
Irvington
59.
10
Grant Robinson
5:12.45a
Bellarmine Prep
60.
10
Zach Koverman
5:12.90a
Bellarmine Prep
61.
10
Isaiah Amanuel
5:12.99a
SR
Bellarmine Prep
62.
10
Lukas Snycerski
5:13.14a
SR
Bellarmine Prep
63.
9
Michael Ramsay
5:13.20a
PR
Los Gatos
64.
10
Kiran Larney-Badani
5:13.26a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
65.
9
Julien Schaffner
5:13.52a
PR
Junipero Serra
66.
9
Ananeya Damene
5:14.22a
Willow Glen
67.
9
Aiden Theochung
5:14.78a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
68.
10
Aidan Marca
5:15.18a
PR
Junipero Serra
69.
9
Chase Hardy
5:15.20a
PR
Westmont
70.
9
Zachary Kamali
5:16.18a
PR
Leland
71.
9
Sebastien Drege
5:16.41a
PR
Los Gatos
72.
10
Aaron Chao
5:17.90a
SR
Irvington
73.
9
Ryan Martin
5:18.05a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
74.
9
Jeffrey Padilla
5:18.57a
PR
Santa Teresa
75.
10
Parth Patel
5:20.00a
PR
Willow Glen
76.
9
Javier Quinonez
5:20.03a
PR
Downtown College Prep
77.
10
Albert Torrente
5:21.30a
PR
Archbishop Riordan
78.
10
Benjamin Moskovitz
5:22.04a
PR
Leland
79.
10
Kevin Apricio
5:23.16a
PR
Silver Creek
80.
9
Christopher McGuffin
5:23.81a
PR
Carlmont
81.
10
Jahziel Alfaro
5:24.18a
PR
Latino College Prep
82.
10
Humberto Rodriguez
5:26.47a
Willow Glen
83.
10
Jay Kim
5:26.53a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
84.
9
Ryan Kang
5:27.11a
PR
Leland
85.
10
Alan Ou
5:27.28a
Junipero Serra
86.
9
Adam Liu
5:27.43a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
87.
10
Uriel Coronel
5:28.80a
PR
Willow Glen
88.
10
Daniel Martinez
5:29.22a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
89.
9
Porter English
5:29.77a
Los Gatos
90.
9
Satchin Narasimhan
5:30.34a
PR
Leland
91.
9
Joshua Jackman
5:30.41a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
92.
10
Nikil Nambiar
5:30.74a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
93.
9
Brandan Lee
5:34.45a
PR
Archbishop Riordan
94.
9
Neel Patel
5:34.83a
PR
Willow Glen
95.
10
Lucas Kihmm
5:35.25a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
96.
9
Kaishuu Shinozaki-Conefrey
5:35.72a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
97.
9
Luke Givens
5:39.34a
Bellarmine Prep
98.
9
Brady Munnerlyn
5:39.65a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
99.
10
James Garrow
5:40.07a
SR
Bellarmine Prep
100.
9
Gerald Sarkes
5:41.03a
PR
Santa Teresa
101.
9
John Chu
5:43.11a
PR
Archbishop Riordan
102.
9
Benjamin Lau
5:44.08a
PR
Archbishop Riordan
103.
10
Emilio Gorog
5:44.38a
PR
Archbishop Riordan
104.
9
Julian Moll
5:48.35a
PR
Archbishop Riordan
105.
9
Anthony Fong
5:52.14a
PR
Leland
106.
9
Bryce Lyford
5:52.98a
PR
Carlmont
107.
9
Jared Borbons
6:07.65a
PR
Santa Teresa
108.
10
Tyler Yamori Little
6:23.15a
PR
Carlmont
109.
9
Joey Newby
6:34.70a
PR
Willow Glen
9
Michael Nightengale
DNS
Carlmont
10
Leo Lappalainen
DNS
St Francis (Mountain...
3200 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
11
Owen MacKenzie
9:27.73a
PR
Los Altos
2.
12
Denny Rich
9:35.57a
PR
Washington
3.
12
Neerav Gade
9:39.04a
SR
Bellarmine Prep
4.
11
Elias Sanchez
9:41.71a
PR
Terra Nova
5.
12
Reece Proctor
9:43.29a
SR
Piedmont
6.
11
Devin Makhni
9:50.55a
PR
Archbishop Mitty
7.
10
Adam Sage
9:51.35a
PR
Los Altos
8.
11
Omar Pina
9:51.60a
PR
Abraham Lincoln
9.
12
Samuel Leather
9:52.97a
PR
Archbishop Mitty
10.
12
Alexander Parker
9:59.26a
SR
Lowell
11.
12
Amaury Avat
10:06.99a
PR
Carlmont
12.
12
Manuel Haro
10:11.04a
PR
Santa Teresa
13.
11
James Holcombe
10:11.05a
PR
Lowell
14.
12
Walter Teitelbaum
10:12.18a
PR
Piedmont
15.
12
Dylan Ellis
10:15.17a
SR
Prospect
16.
10
Luke Sage
10:16.32a
PR
Los Altos
17.
10
Daniel Ghasemfar
10:20.41a
PR
Los Altos
18.
12
Ethan Guerrero
10:21.23a
SR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
19.
11
Kyle Dimick
10:23.77a
PR
Carlmont
20.
11
Edgar Williams
10:26.70a
SR
Santa Teresa
21.
11
Jeffrey Chang
10:27.81a
PR
Irvington
22.
11
Nathaniel Horne
10:27.97a
PR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
23.
12
Luke Stewart
10:31.17a
SR
Los Gatos
24.
11
Cianán Conefrey-Shinozaki
10:32.33a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
25.
12
Christopher Nip
10:37.63a
SR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
26.
11
Charlie Strella
10:38.47a
SR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
27.
12
Liam Klaiman
10:38.71a
PR
Lowell
28.
9
Alex Weekes
10:39.87a
PR
Piedmont
29.
10
Nathan Bowman
10:41.01a
SR
Woodside
30.
12
Ben Schneider
10:41.32a
PR
Washington
31.
11
Nathanael Moore
10:50.29a
PR
Valley Christian-SJ
32.
12
Nick Wong
10:52.17a
SR
Tamalpais
33.
12
Arrian Ebrahimi
10:57.29a
SR
St Francis (Mountain...
34.
12
Jesse Rangel
10:57.32a
PR
St Francis (Mountain...
35.
11
Bryan Ramirez
10:58.65a
PR
Santa Teresa
36.
11
Jason Bechdolt
10:59.75a
PR
Leland
37.
11
Justin Taylor
11:28.58a
SR
Santa Teresa
38.
11
Scott L'Heureux
11:39.03a
SR
Santa Clara
39.
11
Edward He
12:28.28a
PR
Leland
3200 Meters
Frosh Soph - Finals
x
1.
9
Nolan Topper
9:57.77a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
2.
10
Julian Virrhueta
9:58.53a
PR
Willow Glen
3.
10
Zachary Parker
10:03.77a
PR
Lowell
4.
10
Arnav Choudhury
10:06.73a
PR
Archbishop Mitty
5.
9
Galen Topper
10:07.15a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
6.
10
Carson Smith
10:12.18a
PR
Santa Teresa
7.
9
Will Luders
10:16.90a
PR
Valley Christian-SJ
8.
10
Brandon Johnson
10:17.73a
PR
Santa Teresa
9.
9
Christian Yarwood
10:19.15a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
10.
9
Casper Aliaga
10:22.10a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
11.
10
Alex Asch
10:24.24a
Willow Glen
12.
10
Nalin Krishnan
10:27.78a
PR
Homestead
13.
10
Alvaro Pinal-Alfaro
10:28.42a
PR
Archbishop Mitty
14.
10
J.T. Pappadakis
10:38.25a
SR
Willow Glen
15.
9
Noah Shinn
10:39.39a
PR
Valley Christian-SJ
16.
9
Kelly Hubbard
10:39.76a
PR
Willow Glen
17.
10
Jonathan Yuen
10:41.61a
PR
Prospect
18.
10
Timothy Hyde
10:43.36a
PR
Leigh
19.
9
Logan Unger
10:47.44a
PR
Willow Glen
20.
10
Justin Cai
10:51.29a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
21.
9
Hrishikesh Joshi
10:52.19a
PR
Westmont
22.
9
Jett Felder
10:54.17a
PR
Westmont
23.
9
Ananeya Damene
10:55.01a
PR
Willow Glen
24.
10
Kyle Davies
10:55.99a
PR
Westmont
25.
10
Matthew Chun
10:56.29a
PR
Sacred Heart Prep
26.
10
Sam Todd
10:56.79a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
27.
9
Nicholas Meeker
11:05.34a
PR
Archbishop Mitty
28.
10
Shawn Hogh
11:09.98a
PR
Westmont
29.
10
Javier Ascencio
11:17.77a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
30.
9
Zachary Kamali
11:17.97a
PR
Leland
31.
9
Benjamin Kaestner
11:19.86a
PR
Valley Christian-SJ
32.
10
Nate Wright
11:20.01a
PR
Willow Glen
33.
10
Patrick Callahan
11:23.76a
SR
Leland
34.
9
Chase Hardy
11:28.24a
PR
Westmont
35.
9
Jeremiah Tam
11:28.61a
PR
Mills
36.
10
Jackson Sousa
11:35.55a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
37.
9
Jarett Nishikawa
11:39.96a
PR
Carlmont
38.
9
Brian Dang
11:48.47a
PR
Westmont
39.
9
Mark Kontur
11:51.21a
PR
Leland
40.
9
David Romero Zavala
11:53.97a
PR
Westmont
41.
9
Griffin Kramer
12:03.03a
PR
Carlmont
42.
10
Henning Tretau
12:11.86a
PR
Westmont
43.
10
Benjamin Moskovitz
12:24.95a
PR
Leland
44.
9
Timothy Nguy
12:25.12a
PR
Carlmont
45.
9
Brian Kim
12:32.74a
PR
Leland
46.
9
Martin Zhong
12:43.22a
PR
Carlmont
47.
9
Michael Moffatt
13:31.58a
PR
Westmont
10
Emilio Garcia
DNS
Bellarmine Prep
10
Patrick McCarthy
SCR
Bellarmine Prep
10
Herq Justin Gementera
DNS
Mills
9
Oliver Wang
DNS
Los Gatos
9
Michael Marsavin
DNS
Leland
9
Matthew Oliveira
DNS
Westmont
9
Trent Donaldson
DNS
Leland
-
Herq Gementera
DNS
Mills
9
Justin Jang
DNS
Leland
10
Mason Manca
DNS
Los Gatos
9
Clem Welsh
SCR
Bellarmine Prep
12
Emilio Zertuche
SCR
Archbishop Mitty
65m Hurdles - 39"
Frosh Soph - Finals
x
1.
10
Ryan Barry
9.84a
PR
(.0)
St Ignatius
2.
10
Andrew Ching
10.12a
PR
(.0)
Henry M. Gunn
3.
10
Dominic Sangster
10.60a
SR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
4.
10
Erick Boyes
10.67a
PR
(.0)
Junipero Serra
5.
10
Will Plam
10.88a
PR
(.0)
St Ignatius
6.
9
Angel Corzo
11.13a
PR
(.0)
St Francis (Mountain...
7.
10
Kevin Puorro
11.16a (.0)
Valley Christian-SJ
8.
10
Daniel Grau
11.42a
PR
(.0)
Sacred Heart Prep
9.
9
Liam Woodruff
11.43a
PR
(.0)
St Ignatius
10.
9
Sarathi Arasan
11.86a
PR
(.0)
Archbishop Mitty
11.
10
Oliver Lopez
11.94a
PR
(.5)
Bellarmine Prep
12.
10
Jackson Butler
12.03a
PR
(.0)
St Francis (Mountain...
13.
10
Dylan McIntyre
12.10a
PR
(.5)
Leland
14.
9
Sebastian Feune
12.20a
PR
(.0)
Carlmont
15.
10
Anish Sundaram
12.22a
PR
(.0)
Leland
16.
9
Leo Garcia-Czarkowski
12.29a (.0)
Bellarmine Prep
17.
9
Michael Tognotti
12.34a
PR
(.0)
Junipero Serra
18.
10
Austin Whisler
12.35a
PR
(.0)
San Lorenzo Valley
19.
9
Xavier Mcwilliams
12.35a
PR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
20.
10
Nathan Henry
12.53a
PR
(.5)
Los Gatos
21.
9
Kenneth Orogo
12.55a
PR
(.5)
St Francis (Mountain...
22.
10
Paul Zamora
12.62a
PR
(.0)
Willow Glen
23.
9
Darcy Eliasi
12.88a
PR
(.0)
Leland
24.
10
Sammy Kais
12.97a (.5)
Bellarmine Prep
25.
10
Aaron George
13.00a (.0)
Carlmont
26.
9
Paul Cauchi
13.19a (.0)
St Francis (Mountain...
27.
10
Graham Archer
13.27a
PR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
28.
9
Nam Nguyen
13.61a
PR
(.5)
Leland
29.
10
Sam Maxwell
13.93a
PR
(.0)
Sacred Heart Prep
30.
9
Aditya Adusumalli
14.13a (.5)
Leland
31.
9
Alex D Chen
14.55a
PR
(.0)
Leland
32.
9
Keshav Venkatesan
14.69a (.0)
Leland
33.
10
Chris Zazueta
14.84a
PR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
34.
9
William Hairston
15.73a (.0)
Willow Glen
10
Alexander Chin
DNS (.5)
Archbishop Mitty
110m Hurdles - 39"
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
11
Masaki Wada-Law
15.03a
SR
(.0)
Los Gatos
2.
11
Kijana Hilton
16.32a
SR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
3.
12
Phillip Ericsson
16.87a
PR
(.0)
Palo Alto
4.
10
Scott Toney
16.96a
PR
(.0)
St Francis (Mountain...
5.
11
Allester Ramayrat
17.33a
PR
(.0)
Abraham Lincoln
6.
12
Tyler Marik
17.35a
SR
(.0)
Palo Alto
7.
11
Ilyaas Sugal
17.90a
PR
(.0)
Abraham Lincoln
8.
12
Jack Solano
18.01a
PR
(.0)
Terra Nova
9.
11
Tyler Hawkins
18.24a
PR
(.0)
Willow Glen
10.
12
Ryan Cance
18.35a (.0)
Leland
11.
11
Enrico Cruz
18.45a
SR
(.0)
Mills
12.
11
Shu Qiao (Terry) Yu
18.77a
PR
(.0)
Irvington
13.
11
Philip Nguyen
19.26a
PR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
14.
10
Ehlen Kokka
19.41a
SR
(.0)
Piedmont
15.
11
Nikhil Devaraj
19.42a
SR
(.0)
Leland
16.
10
Ethan Le
19.62a
PR
(.0)
Santa Teresa
17.
11
Nathan Lam
20.31a
PR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
18.
11
Joseph Anderson
20.33a
PR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
19.
12
Ryan Nowell
20.67a
PR
(.0)
Carlmont
20.
11
Sam Orta
20.71a
PR
(.0)
Piedmont
21.
11
Antonio Matusich
20.82a (.0)
Bellarmine Prep
22.
11
Nolan Ilumin
20.97a
PR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
23.
11
Deven Sutaria
21.25a
PR
(.0)
Leland
24.
12
Jared Frank
24.36a
PR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
12
Lucas Mendoza
DNF (.0)
Bellarmine Prep
300m Hurdles - 36"
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
11
Masaki Wada-Law
41.24a
SR
Los Gatos
2.
11
Hunter Beck
42.81a
SR
Branham
3.
12
Ryan Cance
45.48a
SR
Leland
4.
11
Reign Santiago
45.51a
SR
Academy of Arts and ...
5.
10
Ethan Le
45.53a
SR
Santa Teresa
6.
11
Shu Qiao (Terry) Yu
45.68a
PR
Irvington
7.
11
Nikhil Devaraj
46.46a
SR
Leland
8.
12
Michael Liu
46.62a
PR
Convent and Stuart H...
9.
11
Antonio Matusich
46.76a
SR
Bellarmine Prep
10.
11
Enrico Cruz
47.29a
SR
Mills
11.
11
Ethan Kone
47.54a
SR
Bellarmine Prep
12.
11
Philip Nguyen
47.57a
SR
Bellarmine Prep
13.
11
Tyler Hawkins
47.94a
PR
Willow Glen
14.
11
Sam Orta
48.25a
PR
Piedmont
15.
10
Ehlen Kokka
48.32a
PR
Piedmont
16.
12
Jonny Forman
48.46a
PR
Convent and Stuart H...
17.
11
Harris Rutherford
50.09a
PR
Convent and Stuart H...
18.
11
Joseph Anderson
50.16a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
19.
12
Ryan Nowell
50.45a
SR
Carlmont
20.
11
Nathan Lam
50.81a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
21.
12
Jared Frank
51.52a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
22.
11
Joseph D'Angelo
51.62a
Leland
23.
11
Nolan Ilumin
53.60a
SR
Bellarmine Prep
24.
11
Roland Casiquin
1:03.24a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
12
Lucas Mendoza
DNS
Bellarmine Prep
300m Hurdles - 36"
Frosh Soph - Finals
x
1.
10
Harold Rucker
42.49a
PR
Homestead
2.
10
Ryan Barry
45.48a
PR
St Ignatius
3.
9
Luke Veit
46.19a
PR
St Ignatius
4.
9
Angel Corzo
46.40a
PR
St Francis (Mountain...
5.
10
Adrian Primo
46.59a
PR
Junipero Serra
6.
10
Dominic Sangster
47.19a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
7.
10
Will Plam
48.10a
PR
St Ignatius
8.
9
Kenneth Orogo
48.32a
PR
St Francis (Mountain...
9.
10
Cole Bianchi
48.87a
PR
Convent and Stuart H...
10.
9
Liam Woodruff
49.03a
PR
St Ignatius
11.
10
Jackson Butler
49.43a
PR
St Francis (Mountain...
12.
9
Xavier Mcwilliams
50.64a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
13.
9
Leo Garcia-Czarkowski
50.71a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
14.
9
Michael Tognotti
51.39a
PR
Junipero Serra
15.
10
Anish Sundaram
51.40a
PR
Leland
16.
9
Aaron Ma
51.55a
PR
Carlmont
17.
10
Nick Kuwada
51.89a
PR
Convent and Stuart H...
18.
10
Oliver Lopez
53.18a
PR
Bellarmine Prep
19.
9
Paul Cauchi
53.59a
PR
St Francis (Mountain...
20.
10
Paul Zamora
54.49a
PR
Willow Glen
21.
9
Darcy Eliasi
54.57a
PR
Leland
22.
9
Michael Nightengale
55.51a
PR
Carlmont
23.
10
Dylan McIntyre
56.38a
Leland
24.
10
Daniel Grau
56.54a
SR
Sacred Heart Prep
25.
9
Aditya Adusumalli
1:00.75a
PR
Leland
26.
9
Devon Shao
1:01.57a
PR
Leland
27.
9
Keshav Venkatesan
1:06.47a
Leland
9
Nam Nguyen
DNS
Leland
10
Graham Archer
DQ
Bellarmine Prep
4x100 Relay
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
Brendon Carbullido
Nathaniel Sanchez
Dylan Eaton
Scott Fitzpatrick
43.55a
Junipero Serra
2.
Jacob Longworth
Coleman Kyles
Zac Laidlaw
Nikolas Trofort
44.07a
Valley Christian-SJ
3.
Denny Miskic
Khalil Simmons-Best
Cannon Yates
Siddhant Thadani
44.27a
Leland
4.
Alton Nguyen
Noah Sta. Elena
Devin Cristobal
Erik Ketton
45.08a
Santa Clara
5.
AJ Hamrock
Zachary Peterson
Christian Shepherd
Ethan Le
45.22a
Santa Teresa
6.
Derek Nunotani
Ayman Ibrahim
Achint Jha
Eric Liu
45.70a
Irvington
7.
Brandon Morella
Mikel Matthews
Gabe Rangel
Connell Ryans
46.25a
Willow Glen
Christian Licudine
Devon Sagon
Julian Morin
John Tan
DNF
Carlmont
Jahziel Alfaro
Hugo Ayala
Jose Mendez
Axel Martinez
DQ
Latino College Prep
Verne Garin
Cole Corsiglia
Ryan Hanson
Max Schaeffler
DNF
Bellarmine Prep
4x100 Relay
Frosh Soph - Finals
x
1.
Giovanni Romeo
Andre Bishop
Daniel Perkins
Elias McGovern
44.91a
St Francis (Mountain...
2.
Seth Hoque
David Shao
Presley Lara
Deven Vanderbilt
45.82a
Valley Christian-SJ
3.
Liam Kilbridge
Liam Pearl
Jackson Lataimua
Jarred Quilter
46.21a
Junipero Serra
4.
Jaden Richardson
Miles Hester
Xander Stabile
Ayinde Olukotun
47.62a
Menlo
5.
Stephen Wong
Brian McKeon
Luke Veit
Zach White
47.69a
St Ignatius
6.
Jaquari Jenkins
Luca Pagani
Eric Guzman
Miles Hudson
47.84a
Palo Alto
7.
Malakai Herrera
Gabe Negrete
Kyle Booker
Ethan Short
48.18a
Willow Glen
8.
George Altawil
Kevin Girard
Lamin Sannoh
Issa Diallo
48.24a
Leigh
9.
Alex Z Chen
Kobe Guo
Kenn Lenguyen
Maximilian Neubert
48.39a
Leland
10.
Luke Sozzi
Matt Rhodes
Jake Stratz
Andrew Sundquist
48.50a
Bellarmine Prep
11.
Brody Grosso
Darin Martin
Derek Luu
Nalu Kai Mckinney
49.80a
Santa Teresa
Efrain Flores
Josh Leyva
Mario Martinez
Brian Ramses
DQ
Downtown College Prep
Miles Stamp
Ryan Green
Liam Hoole
Samuel Simons
DNS
Los Gatos
Chenwei Liu
Jack Norton
Isaac Braunstein
Bryce Riedel
DQ
Carlmont
Gurman Mavi
Ronak Bhat
Matthew Cervantes
Dylan Zhai
DQ
Archbishop Mitty
4x400 Relay
Frosh Soph - Finals
x
1.
Jeffrey Shao
Ben Piekarz
Drew Fenton
Harold Rucker
3:39.04a
Homestead
2.
Zach White
Brian McKeon
Luke Veit
Rory McMahon
3:48.88a
St Ignatius
3.
Nihaal Harika
Leo Lappalainen
Benjamin Kelly
Benjamin Garver
3:50.96a
St Francis (Mountain...
4.
Owen Davies
Jona Turagavou
Nalu Kai Mckinney
Mateo Gomez
3:51.38a
Santa Teresa
5.
Remington Moyer
Colin Peattie
Robbie Perkins
Luke Sozzi
3:54.03a
Bellarmine Prep
6.
Kobe Guo
Kenn Lenguyen
Alex Z Chen
Tobias Worledge
3:54.33a
Leland
7.
Matthew Chun
Axel de Vernou
Calvin Katz
Austin Jamias
3:58.19a
Sacred Heart Prep
8.
Casey Crouch
Juan Luis Padilla
Andrew Gudnason
Angelo Reis
3:58.61a
San Lorenzo Valley
9.
Dylan Zhai
Matthew Cervantes
Gurman Mavi
manuel De leon
3:59.56a
Archbishop Mitty
10.
Brandon Hong
Paul Jose Wong
Ayden Raptentsetsang
Daniel Moon
3:59.89a
Sacred Heart Cathedral
11.
Gabe Negrete
Marquez Barba
Ethan Short
Jaeson Matthews
4:03.63a
Willow Glen
Daniel Wilson
Timothe Cottereau
Patrik Geleziunas
Griffin Soelberg
DNS
Carlmont
Shot Put - 12lb
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Elijah Folau
51-01.00
SR
Junipero Serra
2.
12
Taivon Payne
51-00.50
SR
Santa Teresa
3.
12
Nicholas Betchart
47-11.00
Washington
4.
12
Tevita Pahulu
47-11.00
PR
Leigh
5.
12
Elias Uai
44-10.00
SR
Mills
6.
11
Jared Freeman
44-10.00
Henry M. Gunn
7.
12
Joshua Anderson
44-09.00
PR
Homestead
8.
11
Matt Monti
44-00.00
Los Gatos
9.
12
Oliver Werner
43-09.00
PR
Archbishop Mitty
10.
11
Opeti Fangupo
42-09.50
SR
St Francis (Mountain...
11.
12
Marco DiPiazza
42-08.00
PR
Leigh
12.
12
Michael Skyriotis
42-06.00
PR
Mills
13.
12
Kareem Siddiqui
40-04.00
PR
Santa Clara
14.
12
William Fulton
40-02.00
Los Gatos
15.
11
Bennett Yasin
40-01.50
SR
Santa Teresa
16.
12
Quincy Daniels
39-11.00
Junipero Serra
17.
11
Max Gurevitz
39-09.00
Los Gatos
18.
12
Michael Guske
39-04.00
SR
Homestead
19.
12
Laurence Atkinson
39-03.50
Los Gatos
20.
12
Tyler Smith
38-10.00
SR
Bellarmine Prep
21.
12
Benjamin Kurr
38-09.00
Junipero Serra
22.
12
Garrison Howe
38-08.00
PR
Archbishop Riordan
23.
12
Christopher Mau
38-03.00
SR
Archbishop Mitty
24.
12
Pierre Taloma
37-04.00
SR
Bellarmine Prep
25.
12
Perry Carter
37-02.00
SR
Junipero Serra
26.
11
Chase Lazarus
37-01.25
PR
St Francis (Mountain...
27.
12
Peter Martyn
36-06.00
Los Gatos
28.
12
Tomas Stankiewics
36-02.50
PR
Woodside
29.
12
Joseph Reynolds
35-10.25
Palo Alto
30.
11
Najel Alarcon
35-10.00
SR
St Ignatius
31.
12
Nayan Gupta
35-05.00
SR
Valley Christian-SJ
32.
11
Andre Poon
35-03.00
SR
Mills
33.
12
Richard (Eladio) Medel
35-02.00
Santa Clara
34.
12
Jacob Stenson
34-11.00
SR
Terra Nova
35.
12
Eduardo Jimenez
34-08.50
PR
Santa Teresa
36.
12
Joey Beltramo
34-07.50
SR
Santa Clara
37.
11
Kristofer Emig
34-06.00
Los Altos
38.
10
Joseph Garcia
33-11.00
PR
Willow Glen
39.
12
Nahom Samuel
33-07.00
Santa Clara
40.
11
Michael Hatcher
33-04.00
Bellarmine Prep
41.
12
Brant Baugher
33-01.00
Valley Christian-SJ
42.
12
Isaiah Arcilla
33-00.00
PR
Capuchino
42.
12
Max Camposano
33-00.00
Bellarmine Prep
44.
11
David Jiang
32-06.00
PR
Henry M. Gunn
45.
11
Andrew Wilson
32-04.00
SR
Bellarmine Prep
46.
12
Conner Cook
32-03.50
SR
Irvington
47.
12
Alfred Chang
32-00.00
SR
St Francis (Mountain...
48.
11
Jaden Jenkins
31-05.50
PR
St Francis (Mountain...
49.
12
Dontrell Harden
31-03.00
PR
Archbishop Riordan
50.
12
Pablo Acosta
30-11.00
SR
Washington
51.
12
Uziah Metcalf
30-07.00
PR
Archbishop Riordan
52.
12
Seth Maldando
30-04.00
PR
Archbishop Riordan
53.
12
Anmol Burmy
30-03.50
PR
Irvington
54.
11
David Irwin
30-01.50
PR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
55.
11
John Dubois
28-11.00
SR
Archbishop Riordan
56.
11
Jonathan Sanabria
28-10.00
Los Altos
57.
11
Raymond Zhao
28-08.00
PR
Irvington
58.
12
Ethan Goo
28-01.00
PR
Leigh
59.
10
Daniel Olson
27-09.50
Washington
60.
12
Jacob Scheid
26-04.50
Bellarmine Prep
61.
11
Jack Madson
25-10.00
SR
Bellarmine Prep
62.
11
Isaiah Abundiz
24-02.00
Willow Glen
11
Christian Ochoa
SCR
Woodside
12
Mantej Panesar-Singh
SCR
Leland
10
Louis Passarello
SCR
Palo Alto
11
Daniel Pak
SCR
Irvington
11
Vailuli Siolo
SCR
Archbishop Riordan
12
Sione Langi
SCR
Mills
12
Aaren Zamora
SCR
Willow Glen
11
Myles Smith
SCR
Piedmont
11
Kevin Yip
ND
Irvington
12
Tyler Marik
SCR
Palo Alto
12
David Prior
SCR
Carlmont
12
Cole Douglas
SCR
Carlmont
11
Benjamin Fong
ND
Carlmont
11
Michael Churich
SCR
Junipero Serra
11
Skyelar Connelly
SCR
Piedmont
12
Andrew Joo
SCR
Carlmont
11
Victor Lysnko
SCR
Archbishop Riordan
10
Josh Rogers
SCR
Piedmont
12
Timothy Tai
SCR
Carlmont
11
Steve Liu
SCR
Carlmont
11
Keanu Lee
SCR
Bellarmine Prep
12
Jacob Tonga
SCR
Mills
11
David Vazquez
SCR
Westmont
12
Justin Lu
SCR
Carlmont
11
Romilo Bautista
SCR
Jefferson
11
Damien Dela Cruz
SCR
Jefferson
11
Jeffrey Edsall
SCR
Los Gatos
11
Matt Azzopardi
SCR
St Francis (Mountain...
12
Drake Zhao
SCR
Carlmont
Shot Put - 12lb
Frosh Soph - Finals
x
1.
10
Shayan Rahimian
47-02.75
PR
Leigh
2.
10
Davin Kenney
41-10.00
PR
Santa Teresa
3.
10
Justin Quijano
41-06.50
PR
Archbishop Riordan
4.
10
Dylan Pruitt
41-04.00
Willow Glen
5.
10
Albert Tselner
41-01.50
PR
Homestead
6.
10
Justin Lewinski
40-09.00
PR
Bellarmine Prep
7.
10
Christopher Oyster
39-07.50
PR
St Francis (Mountain...
8.
10
Robert Niemira
39-06.50
PR
St Ignatius
9.
10
Jared Higgins
39-05.50
PR
St Francis (Mountain...
10.
10
Jake Castro
39-04.00
PR
Bellarmine Prep
11.
10
Andrew Cummings
38-08.50
PR
St Ignatius
12.
10
Marcus Mifsud
37-05.00
PR
Bellarmine Prep
13.
10
Tommy Barrett
37-00.25
PR
Junipero Serra
14.
10
Xuan Bai
36-02.50
Leland
15.
10
Jacob Landsberg
35-08.00
PR
Santa Teresa
16.
10
Giuseppe Benedetti
33-08.50
PR
Junipero Serra
17.
9
Dominic Douglas
33-00.00
PR
Bellarmine Prep
18.
10
Mitchell Laugharn
32-10.00
PR
Valley Christian-SJ
19.
10
Matthew Vu
32-06.25
PR
Leland
20.
10
Alex Clark
32-00.00
PR
Bellarmine Prep
21.
10
Noah Neuner
31-01.00
PR
Junipero Serra
22.
10
Shawn Haslam
30-11.25
PR
Leland
23.
10
Kevin Hua
30-00.00
PR
Piedmont
24.
9
Michael Strop
29-10.00
PR
Westmont
25.
9
Spencer So
29-05.00
PR
Westmont
26.
9
Ashwin Bijit
28-11.00
PR
St Francis (Mountain...
27.
9
Mark Sizelove
28-10.50
PR
Valley Christian-SJ
28.
10
Nico Petrilli
27-04.25
PR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
29.
10
Corey Moore
27-02.00
Leland
30.
10
John La Grill
26-02.50
PR
Carlmont
31.
10
Matthew Winslow
25-10.50
PR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
32.
9
Seth Binns
25-07.50
Westmont
33.
9
Andrew Martinez
25-00.00
PR
Bellarmine Prep
34.
9
Wasil Rasuli
24-09.00
PR
Leland
35.
9
Sebastian Lopez
24-07.00
PR
Bellarmine Prep
36.
9
Devon Shao
24-06.00
PR
Leland
37.
9
Bryce Nguyen
24-02.00
Leland
38.
9
Colton Mayes
23-07.00
PR
Valley Christian-SJ
39.
10
Erik Swedenborg
23-04.00
PR
Los Gatos
40.
10
Zachary Case
23-02.50
Leland
41.
10
Thomas To
22-11.00
PR
Westmont
42.
10
Zahid Rasuli
22-04.50
Leland
43.
9
Arman Rafati
22-00.00
Leland
44.
9
Gio Murillo
20-05.00
PR
Downtown College Prep
45.
9
Saul Martinez
20-00.50
PR
Downtown College Prep
9
Christopher Montalbano
SCR
Woodside
10
Joseph Garcia
SCR
Willow Glen
10
Matthew Suyetani
SCR
Santa Teresa
9
Bakari Howard
SCR
Santa Teresa
10
Eric Boncore
SCR
Junipero Serra
9
Allan Yanggen
SCR
San Lorenzo Valley
9
Jason Olaru-Hagen
SCR
Piedmont
10
Dakota Estes
SCR
San Lorenzo Valley
9
Yahir Cuevas
SCR
Downtown College Prep
10
Anthony Petrini
SCR
San Lorenzo Valley
10
Rishabh Kalyana Kumar
SCR
Irvington
10
Ernesto Reys Martinez
SCR
Archbishop Riordan
10
Jackson Newman
SCR
Carlmont
9
Aidan Zamora
SCR
Willow Glen
10
Derek Liu
SCR
Irvington
9
Alain Kanadjian
ND
Carlmont
9
Joel Roa
SCR
Downtown College Prep
Discus - 1.6kg
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Michael Skyriotis
143-07
SR
Mills
2.
12
Laurence Atkinson
141-00
Los Gatos
3.
12
Matt Johnson
140-08
PR
St Francis (Mountain...
4.
12
Elijah Folau
138-00
Junipero Serra
5.
12
Taivon Payne
133-04
SR
Santa Teresa
6.
11
Jared Freeman
133-03
Henry M. Gunn
7.
12
Oliver Werner
127-08
PR
Archbishop Mitty
8.
12
Joshua Anderson
126-07
PR
Homestead
9.
12
Marco DiPiazza
124-11
PR
Leigh
10.
12
Benjamin Kurr
123-10
Junipero Serra
11.
12
Nathaniel Stapes
120-03
SR
St Francis (Mountain...
12.
12
Elias Uai
119-06
SR
Mills
13.
11
Andre Poon
118-05
SR
Mills
14.
12
Michael Guske
118-04
SR
Homestead
15.
11
Max Gurevitz
117-03
Los Gatos
16.
11
Matt Monti
117-02
Los Gatos
17.
12
Christopher Mau
116-04
PR
Archbishop Mitty
18.
11
David Jiang
113-11
PR
Henry M. Gunn
19.
11
Michael Hatcher
112-10
PR
Bellarmine Prep
20.
11
Bennett Yasin
111-10
PR
Santa Teresa
21.
12
Kareem Siddiqui
111-06
PR
Santa Clara
22.
12
Brant Baugher
111-05
PR
Valley Christian-SJ
23.
12
Isaiah Arcilla
106-07
PR
Capuchino
24.
12
Aaron Lewetzon
106-00
PR
St Francis (Mountain...
24.
11
Najel Alarcon
106-00
SR
St Ignatius
26.
12
Conner Cook
105-06
SR
Irvington
27.
11
Nathan Koketsu
103-08
PR
Willow Glen
28.
12
Richard (Eladio) Medel
100-08
Santa Clara
29.
11
Ryan Keighran
100-06
PR
St Ignatius
30.
12
Joseph Reynolds
94-02
Palo Alto
31.
12
Alessandro Maiuolo
92-04
PR
St Francis (Mountain...
31.
12
Nayan Gupta
92-04
PR
Valley Christian-SJ
33.
11
Kevin Yip
92-00
PR
Irvington
34.
11
Diego Selvas-Cano
89-08
SR
St Francis (Mountain...
34.
11
Kristofer Emig
89-08
SR
Los Altos
36.
11
Thaddeus Sison
89-06
SR
Bellarmine Prep
37.
11
Ryan Moore
88-00
SR
Bellarmine Prep
38.
-
Brendan Folan
86-06
PR
Bellarmine Prep
39.
11
Skyelar Connelly
86-00
PR
Piedmont
40.
12
Anmol Burmy
85-05
SR
Irvington
41.
12
Ethan Goo
82-06
SR
Leigh
42.
11
David Irwin
77-00
PR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
43.
11
Lucas Owens
58-02
PR
Bellarmine Prep
44.
11
Raymond Zhao
55-05
PR
Irvington
12
Drake Zhao
SCR
Carlmont
11
Romilo Bautista
SCR
Jefferson
12
Tyler Marik
SCR
Palo Alto
11
David Vazquez
SCR
Westmont
11
Neil Beran
SCR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
11
Spencer Goldfein
SCR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
10
Josh Rogers
SCR
Piedmont
12
Tomas Stankiewics
SCR
Woodside
12
Jacob Stenson
SCR
Terra Nova
12
Andrew Joo
SCR
Carlmont
12
Jacob Tonga
SCR
Mills
12
Jacob Belorousou
SCR
Carlmont
12
William Fulton
SCR
Los Gatos
12
Ryan Huynh
SCR
St Francis (Mountain...
11
Jeffrey Edsall
SCR
Los Gatos
12
Tevita Pahulu
FOUL
Leigh
12
Justin Lu
SCR
Carlmont
12
Aaren Zamora
SCR
Willow Glen
12
Timothy Tai
SCR
Carlmont
11
Jonathan Sanabria
ND
Los Altos
10
Louis Passarello
SCR
Palo Alto
12
Joey Beltramo
SCR
Santa Clara
12
Mantej Panesar-Singh
SCR
Leland
11
Christian Ochoa
SCR
Woodside
11
Isaiah Abundiz
SCR
Willow Glen
12
Peter Martyn
SCR
Los Gatos
11
Daniel Pak
SCR
Irvington
12
Nahom Samuel
SCR
Santa Clara
12
Sione Langi
SCR
Mills
12
David Prior
SCR
Carlmont
11
Michael Churich
SCR
Junipero Serra
12
Cole Douglas
SCR
Carlmont
12
Eduardo Jimenez
SCR
Santa Teresa
11
Benjamin Fong
SCR
Carlmont
9
Matthew Abraham
SCR
Bellarmine Prep
Discus - 1.6kg
Frosh Soph - Finals
x
1.
10
Davin Kenney
119-06.50
PR
Santa Teresa
2.
10
Shayan Rahimian
118-04
PR
Leigh
3.
10
Christopher Oyster
112-09
PR
St Francis (Mountain...
4.
10
Austin Whisler
109-09
PR
San Lorenzo Valley
5.
10
Dylan Pruitt
108-11
SR
Willow Glen
6.
10
Robert Niemira
106-00
PR
St Ignatius
7.
10
Tommy Barrett
103-07
PR
Junipero Serra
8.
10
Jacob Landsberg
97-06
PR
Santa Teresa
9.
10
Andrew Cummings
85-08
St Ignatius
10.
10
Xuan Bai
84-00
Leland
11.
9
Michael Strop
83-00
PR
Westmont
12.
10
Nico Petrilli
82-02
PR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
13.
9
Matthew Abraham
77-10
PR
Bellarmine Prep
14.
10
Mitchell Laugharn
76-10
Valley Christian-SJ
15.
10
Romic Sevilla
74-07
PR
Bellarmine Prep
16.
9
Bryce Nguyen
70-10
PR
Leland
17.
10
Jesus Leon
69-03
SR
Bellarmine Prep
18.
10
John La Grill
67-07
PR
Carlmont
19.
10
Shawn Haslam
66-09
Leland
20.
9
Spencer So
66-07
PR
Westmont
21.
10
Matthew Vu
66-03
SR
Leland
22.
10
Dylan McIntyre
62-10
Leland
23.
9
Isiah Vasquez
62-08
Leland
24.
10
Matthew Winslow
62-04
PR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
25.
10
Kevin Hua
62-02
PR
Piedmont
26.
10
Corey Moore
60-00
Leland
27.
9
Wasil Rasuli
57-06
Leland
28.
9
Devon Shao
56-03
PR
Leland
29.
9
Mark Sizelove
56-00
Valley Christian-SJ
30.
10
Zahid Rasuli
55-04
Leland
31.
10
Zachary Case
53-00
Leland
32.
9
Aydin Jabbari
49-05
PR
Leland
33.
9
Arman Rafati
47-10
Leland
34.
9
Saul Martinez
45-07
PR
Downtown College Prep
35.
9
Gio Murillo
42-02
PR
Downtown College Prep
9
Yahir Cuevas
SCR
Downtown College Prep
9
Christopher Montalbano
SCR
Woodside
10
Matthew Suyetani
SCR
Santa Teresa
10
Dakota Estes
SCR
San Lorenzo Valley
10
Derek Liu
SCR
Irvington
9
Joel Roa
SCR
Downtown College Prep
10
Jared Higgins
SCR
St Francis (Mountain...
10
Erik Swedenborg
SCR
Los Gatos
9
Colton Mayes
SCR
Valley Christian-SJ
9
Bakari Howard
SCR
Santa Teresa
9
Allan Yanggen
SCR
San Lorenzo Valley
10
Anthony Petrini
SCR
San Lorenzo Valley
10
Joseph Garcia
SCR
Willow Glen
10
Jackson Newman
SCR
Carlmont
9
Aidan Zamora
SCR
Willow Glen
10
Sam Christensen
SCR
Piedmont
10
Eric Boncore
SCR
Junipero Serra
10
Rishabh Kalyana Kumar
SCR
Irvington
9
Alain Kanadjian
SCR
Carlmont
High Jump
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Joseph Ramirez
6-00.00
SR
Santa Teresa
2.
11
Desai Lopez
6-00.00
SR
St Francis (Mountain...
3.
10
Matt Teupel
5-10.00
St Ignatius
4.
12
Laurence Atkinson
5-08.00
Los Gatos
5.
12
Andrew Yamasaki
5-08.00
PR
Irvington
6.
11
Nathan McCune
5-08.00
PR
Los Gatos
7.
12
Matt Salvador
5-06.00
SR
St Francis (Mountain...
7.
12
Jack Solano
5-06.00
SR
Terra Nova
7.
12
Conrad Carrigan
5-06.00
SR
Archbishop Riordan
7.
12
Jusitn Shi
5-06.00
SR
Bellarmine Prep
7.
11
Ethan Argue
5-06.00
SR
Piedmont
12.
11
Ziante Faraj-Washington
5-04.00
Bellarmine Prep
12.
12
Kabir Arora
5-04.00
SR
St Francis (Mountain...
12.
12
Alan Berkeley
5-04.00
Willow Glen
12.
11
Christian Wiebe
5-04.00
SR
Leland
11
Evan Williams
SCR
St Francis (Mountain...
12
Gerasimos Konidaris
NH
Capuchino
12
Cristian Gutierrez
SCR
Jefferson
11
Aman Abdella
SCR
John F. Kennedy (Fre...
12
Tyler Casey
NH
Woodside
12
Khalil Simmons-Best
NH
Leland
11
Nate Washington
NH
St Ignatius
11
Tyler Kanoho
SCR
Mills
12
Justin Wang
SCR
Carlmont
12
Zander Hagen
SCR
Palo Alto
11
Cameron Kelly
SCR
Bellarmine Prep
11
Alex Wu
SCR
St Francis (Mountain...
11
Deven Sutaria
NH
Leland
11
Leon Lau
SCR
Palo Alto
12
Darby Felter
SCR
Palo Alto
12
Isaac Shaeffer
SCR
Woodside
High Jump
Frosh Soph - Finals
x
1.
9
Brian McKeon
5-06.00
PR
St Ignatius
1.
9
Liam Pearl
5-06.00
PR
Junipero Serra
3.
10
Arthur Hodgett
5-06.00
SR
Junipero Serra
4.
9
Cole Schnitt
5-06.00
PR
Junipero Serra
5.
10
Ryan Pflughaupt
5-04.00
PR
Bellarmine Prep
6.
10
Todd Young
5-04.00
PR
Santa Clara
7.
9
Tobias Worledge
5-04.00
PR
Leland
8.
10
Henok Engidasew
5-04.00
St Ignatius
9.
9
Jack Coleman
5-02.00
PR
Westmont
9.
10
Chris Stephenson
5-02.00
PR
Santa Teresa
9.
10
Sedge Greenlee
5-02.00
SR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
9.
10
Kol Nguyen-Church
5-02.00
SR
Westmont
9.
10
Cyrus Jimenez
5-02.00
PR
Westmont
9.
10
Sean Shitamoto
5-02.00
Carlmont
9.
9
Will Denning
5-02.00
Junipero Serra
9.
10
Onassis Greenwall
5-02.00
Willow Glen
9.
10
Michael Harrison
5-02.00
St Ignatius
18.
9
Jona Turagavou
5-00.00
PR
Santa Teresa
18.
10
Connor Bisby
5-00.00
PR
Santa Teresa
18.
10
Mason Amann
5-00.00
St Ignatius
18.
10
Frank Lin
5-00.00
PR
Leland
18.
10
Samson Heffernan
5-00.00
Bellarmine Prep
18.
9
Jackson Anderson
5-00.00
Willow Glen
18.
10
Kihiro Lambert
5-00.00
SR
Piedmont
18.
10
Daniel Kholodenko
5-00.00
PR
Carlmont
10
Jeremiah Amaya
SCR
Palo Alto
10
Nathan Lao
NH
Carlmont
10
Paul Contos
SCR
Bellarmine Prep
9
Mathew Morones
SCR
Leland
9
Mark Kontur
NH
Leland
9
Nishant Gianchandani
SCR
Leland
10
Lahoussine Salama
SCR
Irvington
10
Sylvester Thomas
SCR
Irvington
9
Justin Jang
NH
Leland
10
Anson DeRego
SCR
St Francis (Mountain...
10
Aaron George
SCR
Carlmont
9
Michael Cowburn
NH
St Francis (Mountain...
10
Ethan Lin
NH
Carlmont
10
Connor Rickson
SCR
Carlmont
10
Max Pearson
SCR
Palo Alto
9
Yuji Kinoshita
NH
Leland
9
Satchin Narasimhan
NH
Leland
9
Zachary Marton
SCR
Irvington
9
Andy Wang
NH
Westmont
9
Isaiah Sasinos
NH
Leland
10
Mateo Gomez
NH
Santa Teresa
10
Evangelos Vlahos
SCR
Carlmont
10
Tyler Wick
NH
Santa Teresa
Pole Vault
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Brandon Quimson
14-00.00
Irvington
2.
12
Joseph Ramirez
14-00.00
PR
Santa Teresa
3.
10
Scott Toney
14-00.00
PR
St Francis (Mountain...
4.
11
Luke Hammers
13-00.00
SR
Bellarmine Prep
5.
11
Matt Draxton
13-00.00
PR
Leigh
6.
11
Gabe Vieyra
12-06.00
SR
Willow Glen
7.
12
Kenny Olson
12-06.00
SR
Washington
8.
11
Joseph Hoover
12-06.00
PR
Prospect
9.
12
Marcus Escobar
12-00.00
PR
Archbishop Riordan
9.
12
Tyler Elder
12-00.00
SR
Leigh
11.
12
Jordan Yanowitz
11-06.00
San Lorenzo Valley
11.
12
Tyler Larson
11-06.00
John F. Kennedy (Fre...
11.
12
Dylan Sabalvaro
11-06.00
SR
St Ignatius
11.
12
Andre Fisher
11-06.00
SR
Bellarmine Prep
15.
12
Jacob Lopez
11-00.00
PR
Archbishop Mitty
15.
11
Skyelar Connelly
11-00.00
SR
Piedmont
15.
12
Ryan Cance
11-00.00
PR
Leland
18.
11
Joey Andolina
10-00.00
PR
Leigh
18.
12
Spencer McKinley
10-00.00
SR
Bellarmine Prep
20.
11
Devin Kealy
9-00.00
SR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
11
Shoh Mollenkamp
SCR
Mills
10
Soren Call
SCR
Piedmont
11
Alex Hadidi
SCR
Woodside
11
Patrick OBrien
SCR
Archbishop Riordan
12
Om-Shivneel Chand
SCR
Mills
12
Andrew Jarymowycz
NH
Bellarmine Prep
11
Ethan Ciufia
NH
Archbishop Mitty
Pole Vault
Frosh Soph - Finals
x
1.
10
Derek Jensen
11-06.00
Lowell
2.
10
Jason Cacas
11-06.00
PR
Archbishop Mitty
3.
10
Nicholas Phommachakr
9-06.00
SR
Santa Teresa
4.
9
Leo Garcia-Czarkowski
9-06.00
PR
Bellarmine Prep
5.
-
Kelly Evans
9-06.00
PR
Leigh
6.
9
McCoy Buchsteiner
9-00.00
PR
Los Gatos
6.
9
Liam Woodruff
9-00.00
St Ignatius
6.
10
Jacob Bradbury
9-00.00
SR
Santa Teresa
8.
10
Colin Richardson
9-00.00
PR
Bellarmine Prep
10.
10
Nicholas Kocher
8-00.00
SR
Bellarmine Prep
10.
9
Nick Jarymowycz
8-00.00
Bellarmine Prep
10.
11
Paul Ikeda
8-00.00
St Ignatius
10.
10
Paul Nguyen
8-00.00
PR
Santa Teresa
10.
9
Trent Normandin
8-00.00
Bellarmine Prep
15.
10
Soren Call
7-00.00
SR
Piedmont
15.
9
Jimmy Hanson
7-00.00
PR
Bellarmine Prep
15.
10
Jacob Januario
7-00.00
PR
St Francis (Mountain...
15.
9
Jackson Temple
7-00.00
PR
Piedmont
15.
9
Reed Jamieson
7-00.00
PR
Bellarmine Prep
15.
10
Benjamin Kostroun
7-00.00
PR
Piedmont
15.
10
Jackson Butler
7-00.00
St Francis (Mountain...
11
Ethan Villanueva
SCR
Archbishop Riordan
10
Chris Stephenson
NH
Santa Teresa
10
Cole Tahawi
NH
Piedmont
9
Ethan Nguyen
SCR
Santa Teresa
9
Travis Martin
SCR
Willow Glen
9
Michael Curry
SCR
Willow Glen
10
Kai Fronsdal
SCR
Woodside
Long Jump
Varsity - Finals
x
2.
12
Ryan Hanson
22-07.50
PR
(.1)
Bellarmine Prep
3.
11
Marcus Sweeney
21-11.00
PR
(.0)
St Ignatius
4.
12
Conrad Carrigan
21-10.50
PR
(.0)
Archbishop Riordan
5.
11
Nathan Yoder
21-08.00
PR
(.0)
Leigh
6.
11
Hank Thompson
21-06.75
PR
(.0)
St Ignatius
7.
12
Aidan Rubio
20-11.75
PR
(.8)
St Francis (Mountain...
7.
11
Derek Nunotani
20-11.75
SR
(.0)
Irvington
9.
12
Kovid Tallam
20-07.50
PR
(.0)
St Francis (Mountain...
10.
12
Brandon Quimson
20-05.75
SR
(.0)
Irvington
11.
11
Kijana Hilton
20-04.75
PR
(.7)
Bellarmine Prep
12.
10
Jared Vazquez
19-10.00
SR
(.6)
Santa Teresa
13.
12
Linus Ng
19-08.75
PR
(.1)
Lowell
14.
12
Ethan Burke
19-08.00
SR
(.0)
St Ignatius
15.
12
Harrison Peters
19-07.75
PR
(.0)
Archbishop Mitty
16.
12
Lemuel Marucot
19-04.50
PR
(.0)
Archbishop Mitty
16.
11
Benjamin Logan
19-04.50
PR
(.0)
Westmont
18.
11
Ziante Faraj-Washington
19-02.75
PR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
19.
12
Phillip Ericsson
19-01.25
PR
(.0)
Palo Alto
20.
12
Jacob Domingue
19-00.50
PR
(.0)
Archbishop Mitty
21.
10
Vincent Foster
18-08.00
PR
(.0)
Los Gatos
22.
11
Tyrese Stanford
18-06.50
PR
(.0)
Archbishop Mitty
23.
12
Christian Licudine
18-05.75
PR
(.0)
Carlmont
23.
12
Brian Nguyen
18-05.75
SR
(.0)
Irvington
25.
11
Ethan Argue
18-05.50
PR
(.0)
Piedmont
26.
12
Diego Solano
18-04.50
SR
(.0)
Mills
27.
12
Michael Bentson
18-04.25
PR
(.0)
Santa Teresa
28.
11
Adrian Tran
18-03.25
SR
(.0)
Mills
29.
12
Andre Fisher
18-03.00
PR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
30.
11
Nathan McCune
18-01.75
PR
(.0)
Los Gatos
31.
12
Ben Fujii
18-00.00
PR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
31.
11
Caelan Dytioco
18-00.00 (.0)
Junipero Serra
33.
12
Caleb Chai
17-11.50
SR
(.0)
Homestead
34.
12
Justin MacQuiddy
17-11.00
PR
(.0)
Westmont
35.
11
Phong Do
17-10.75
SR
(.0)
Junipero Serra
36.
11
Brent Seto
17-08.25
PR
(.0)
Leland
37.
11
Tyler Hawkins
17-08.00
PR
(.0)
Willow Glen
38.
11
Nick Pizzo
17-05.25
PR
(.0)
Santa Teresa
39.
11
Steven Nakamura
17-04.75
SR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
40.
12
Italo Lujan Pedreschi
16-06.25
SR
(.0)
Lowell
41.
11
Aramis Maserati
15-07.00
PR
(.0)
Leland
42.
12
Josh Andrada
15-06.75
PR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
43.
11
Libb Choi
15-02.00 (.0)
Leland
44.
11
Allan Liu
14-08.75
PR
(.0)
Leland
12
Matthew Malvini
SCR
Leigh
11
Devon Dupree
SCR
Archbishop Mitty
12
Andrew Joo
SCR
Carlmont
12
Brendon Carbullido
SCR
Junipero Serra
12
Darren Lim
SCR
Mills
12
Adrian Wong
SCR
Leland
11
Quin Bura
SCR
Mills
11
Robert Rodriguez
SCR
Bellarmine Prep
11
Alex Wu
SCR
St Francis (Mountain...
12
Oliver Qin
SCR
Henry M. Gunn
11
Alexander Marcus
SCR
Leland
12
Connell Ryans
SCR
Willow Glen
12
Jercey Paras
SCR
Santa Clara
12
Brandon Morella
SCR
Willow Glen
12
Mikel Matthews
SCR
Willow Glen
12
Nicholas Yeo
SCR
Leland
11
Kip Kiesow
SCR
Willow Glen
11
Shoh Mollenkamp
SCR
Mills
12
Jason Gant
SCR
Branham
12
Tegbir Jhutty
SCR
John F. Kennedy (Fre...
12
Vince Borgese
SCR
Los Gatos
12
Logan Johnson
SCR
St Francis (Mountain...
11
Christian Wiebe
SCR
Leland
12
Tyler Jackson
SCR
Willow Glen
12
Om-Shivneel Chand
SCR
Mills
12
Diego Maldanaldo
SCR
St Francis (Mountain...
12
Justin Wang
SCR
Carlmont
12
Albert Zhu
SCR
Irvington
12
Darby Felter
SCR
Palo Alto
12
Nahom Semere
SCR
Santa Clara
11
Justin Lee
SCR
Jefferson
12
Miguel Manuel Encarnacion
SCR
Carlmont
1.
12
Alex Enos
24-02.50 (.0)
St Ignatius
Long Jump
Frosh Soph - Finals
x
1.
10
Daniel Perkins
20-02.25
PR
(.0)
St Francis (Mountain...
2.
10
Ryan Greenlee
19-08.00
PR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
3.
10
Arthur Hodgett
19-07.00
PR
(.0)
Junipero Serra
4.
9
Aaron Ma
19-01.00
PR
(.0)
Carlmont
5.
10
Roger Flores
18-10.00
PR
(.0)
Sacred Heart Prep
6.
10
Mateo Gomez
18-08.25
PR
(.0)
Santa Teresa
7.
9
Jackson Anderson
18-08.00
PR
(.0)
Willow Glen
8.
10
Bryce Lambing
18-03.75
PR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
8.
10
Brady Panken
18-03.75
PR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
10.
9
Will Denning
18-01.00
PR
(.0)
Junipero Serra
11.
10
Nicholas Phommachakr
17-11.00
PR
(.0)
Santa Teresa
12.
10
Austin Whisler
17-09.00
PR
(.0)
San Lorenzo Valley
13.
9
Kamran Akhenaton
17-08.00
PR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
13.
10
Antony Chen
17-08.00 (.0)
Irvington
13.
-
Lucas Ramirez
17-08.00
SR
(.0)
Valley Christian-SJ
16.
10
Michael Harrison
17-07.50
PR
(.0)
St Ignatius
17.
9
Jackie Mac Hale
17-06.75
PR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
18.
10
Frank Lin
17-06.00
PR
(.0)
Leland
19.
10
Kol Nguyen-Church
17-05.75
PR
(.0)
Westmont
20.
10
Connor Rickson
17-03.50
PR
(.0)
Carlmont
21.
10
Andy Hsu
17-03.25
PR
(.0)
Leland
22.
9
Alexander Villarosa
17-01.50
PR
(.0)
Mills
23.
9
Derek Luu
16-11.00
PR
(.0)
Santa Teresa
24.
9
Andy Wang
16-10.50
PR
(.0)
Westmont
25.
9
McCoy Buchsteiner
16-10.25
PR
(.0)
Los Gatos
26.
10
Evangelos Vlahos
16-10.00
PR
(.0)
Carlmont
27.
10
Tyler Wick
16-09.50
PR
(.4)
Santa Teresa
28.
9
Gavin Horne
16-08.00
PR
(.0)
Piedmont
29.
10
Brady Brivouillet
16-07.00
PR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
29.
10
Kevin Puorro
16-07.00
PR
(.0)
Valley Christian-SJ
31.
10
Nathan Lao
16-06.75
SR
(.0)
Carlmont
32.
10
Jacob Tarango
16-06.50
PR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
33.
9
Ryan Kang
16-05.75
PR
(.0)
Leland
34.
9
Jackson Girouard
16-03.25
PR
(.0)
Sacred Heart Prep
35.
10
Connor Bisby
16-03.00
PR
(.0)
Santa Teresa
36.
10
Samson Heffernan
16-00.50
PR
(.3)
Bellarmine Prep
37.
9
Adrian De La Cruz
16-00.00
PR
(.8)
Willow Glen
38.
9
Zachary Quimson
15-10.00
PR
(.0)
Irvington
39.
9
Sebastian Feune
15-08.00
PR
(.0)
Carlmont
40.
10
Tim Kraemer
15-07.00
PR
(.0)
Carlmont
41.
9
Brody Grosso
15-04.50
PR
(.0)
Santa Teresa
42.
10
Jacob Bradbury
15-01.25
PR
(.9)
Santa Teresa
43.
9
Michael Curry
15-01.00
PR
(.0)
Willow Glen
44.
10
Nathan Henry
14-09.00 (.0)
Los Gatos
45.
9
Ryan Cho
14-05.00
PR
(.5)
Leland
46.
10
Ryan Michalicek
14-02.00
SR
(.0)
Leland
46.
9
Enow Akem
14-02.00
PR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
48.
9
Vincent Micallef
13-09.50
PR
(.3)
Bellarmine Prep
49.
9
Nico Guito
13-08.50
PR
(.0)
Willow Glen
50.
10
Sina Nakhkoob Niasari
13-03.00
PR
(.0)
Leland
51.
9
Jason Lee
13-00.00
PR
(.0)
Leland
52.
10
Paul Nguyen
12-07.00
PR
(.0)
Santa Teresa
9
Jackson Kennedy
SCR
Piedmont
9
Edgar Silva
ND
St Ignatius
10
Daniel Kholodenko
SCR
Carlmont
9
Dave Consul
SCR
Willow Glen
9
Brandon Barona
SCR
St Francis (Mountain...
9
Cooper Bowen
SCR
Los Gatos
10
Teddye Buchanan
SCR
St Ignatius
9
Ethan Nguyen
SCR
Santa Teresa
10
Riley Vargas
SCR
Bellarmine Prep
10
Timothy Taylor
ND
Piedmont
10
Liam Hoole
SCR
Los Gatos
9
Zachary Marton
SCR
Irvington
10
Baarik Ahuja
SCR
Leland
10
SCR
St Ignatius
10
Paul Contos
SCR
Bellarmine Prep
10
Thomas Ogawa
SCR
Palo Alto
10
Sean Shitamoto
SCR
Carlmont
10
Seth Hoque
ND
Valley Christian-SJ
10
Alec Desuasido
SCR
Junipero Serra
10
John Hart
SCR
St Francis (Mountain...
10
Brady Pauken
SCR
Bellarmine Prep
10
Cameron Grant van Camp
SCR
Bellarmine Prep
10
Coby Kraus
SCR
Woodside
10
Joshua Peterson
SCR
Woodside
10
Samuel Simons
SCR
Los Gatos
10
Ivan Dragovic
SCR
Palo Alto
10
Ryan Pflughaupt
SCR
Bellarmine Prep
9
Alfredo Jack
SCR
Palo Alto
9
Lucas Petroni
SCR
Bellarmine Prep
9
Tylar Winston
SCR
St Francis (Mountain...
10
Jake Schraga
SCR
Los Gatos
9
Kevin Canastuj
SCR
Willow Glen
9
Darren Rodricks
SCR
Bellarmine Prep
9
Ryan Martyn
SCR
Los Gatos
Triple Jump
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Kyle Schott
43-00.50
PR
(.0)
Sacred Heart Prep
2.
12
Ryan Hanson
42-09.00
SR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
3.
11
Kijana Hilton
42-08.00
SR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
4.
11
Nick Garcia
41-03.50
PR
(.0)
Santa Clara
5.
11
Hank Thompson
41-03.50
SR
(.0)
St Ignatius
6.
12
Brian Nguyen
41-02.00
SR
(-.6)
Irvington
7.
11
Ziante Faraj-Washington
40-06.00
PR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
8.
10
Jared Vazquez
40-04.00
SR
(.0)
Santa Teresa
9.
12
Kovid Tallam
39-09.00
PR
(.0)
St Francis (Mountain...
10.
11
Caelan Dytioco
39-03.00
SR
(.0)
Junipero Serra
11.
12
Aidan Rubio
38-11.50
SR
(.0)
St Francis (Mountain...
12.
11
Shoh Mollenkamp
38-07.50
SR
(.2)
Mills
12.
12
Matthew Malvini
38-07.50
SR
(.0)
Leigh
14.
12
Ethan Burke
38-01.00
SR
(.0)
St Ignatius
15.
12
Linus Ng
38-00.50
SR
(.0)
Lowell
16.
12
Phillip Ericsson
38-00.00 (.0)
Palo Alto
17.
11
Adrian Tran
37-07.00
SR
(-1.2)
Mills
18.
11
Derek Nunotani
37-03.00
SR
(.0)
Irvington
19.
11
Phong Do
36-09.00
SR
(.0)
Junipero Serra
20.
12
Ben Fujii
36-06.00
SR
(-1.0)
Bellarmine Prep
21.
12
Jusitn Shi
36-04.00
SR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
22.
11
Steven Nakamura
36-00.50
SR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
23.
11
Jack Marquez
35-00.00
SR
(-1.3)
Leland
24.
12
Italo Lujan Pedreschi
34-07.00
SR
(-1.1)
Lowell
25.
11
Robert Rodriguez
34-05.00
PR
(-.2)
Bellarmine Prep
26.
11
Cameron Kelly
34-03.00
SR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
27.
11
Nick Pizzo
34-01.00
PR
(.0)
Santa Teresa
28.
11
Libb Choi
33-10.00
PR
(-.6)
Leland
29.
12
Josh Andrada
32-02.00
PR
(-.1)
Bellarmine Prep
30.
11
Allan Liu
28-00.00
PR
(.0)
Leland
12
Miguel Manuel Encarnacion
SCR
Carlmont
12
Darren Lim
SCR
Mills
12
Oliver Qin
SCR
Henry M. Gunn
12
Jercey Paras
ND
Santa Clara
12
Brandon Morella
SCR
Willow Glen
11
Kip Kiesow
SCR
Willow Glen
12
Matt Salvador
SCR
St Francis (Mountain...
12
Michael Bentson
ND
Santa Teresa
11
Chris Maamari
SCR
Bellarmine Prep
12
Vincent Titterton
SCR
Piedmont
10
Dylan Zhai
ND
Archbishop Mitty
12
Tegbir Jhutty
ND (.0)
John F. Kennedy (Fre...
11
Tyler Hawkins
SCR
Willow Glen
12
Connell Ryans
ND
Willow Glen
12
Om-Shivneel Chand
SCR
Mills
11
Devon Dupree
ND
Archbishop Mitty
11
Justin Lee
SCR
Jefferson
12
Adrian Wong
SCR
Leland
11
Alex Wu
SCR
St Francis (Mountain...
12
Nahom Semere
SCR
Santa Clara
Triple Jump
Frosh Soph - Finals
x
1.
10
Seth Hoque
40-05.50 (-.9)
Valley Christian-SJ
2.
10
Antony Chen
39-07.50
SR
(-.9)
Irvington
3.
10
Ryan Greenlee
39-04.00
PR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
4.
9
Jackie Mac Hale
39-02.50
PR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
5.
9
Jack Gonzaga
38-03.75
PR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
6.
10
Andy Hsu
38-00.00
PR
(-1.0)
Leland
7.
-
Lucas Ramirez
37-10.50
PR
(.0)
Valley Christian-SJ
8.
10
Bryce Lambing
37-06.50
PR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
9.
10
Brady Pauken
37-06.00
PR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
10.
10
Mateo Gomez
36-09.25
PR
(.0)
Santa Teresa
11.
9
Jackson Anderson
36-07.25 (.0)
Willow Glen
12.
9
Will Denning
36-06.75
PR
(-.6)
Junipero Serra
13.
10
Jacob Tarango
36-04.50
PR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
14.
9
Ryan Kang
36-04.00
PR
(.0)
Leland
15.
10
Jacob Bradbury
36-01.50
PR
(.0)
Santa Teresa
16.
10
John Hart
35-06.50
SR
(.0)
St Francis (Mountain...
17.
9
Edgar Silva
35-04.75
PR
(-.8)
St Ignatius
18.
9
Ian de Silva
35-03.75
PR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
19.
9
Kamran Akhenaton
34-00.50
PR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
20.
9
Alexander Villarosa
33-08.50
PR
(.0)
Mills
21.
10
Andre Crabajales
33-07.75 (.0)
Santa Clara
22.
9
Zachary Quimson
33-00.75
PR
(.0)
Irvington
23.
10
Brady Brivouillet
32-03.50
PR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
24.
9
Adrian De La Cruz
32-02.50 (.0)
Willow Glen
25.
9
Ryan Cho
30-11.00
PR
(.0)
Leland
26.
9
Nico Guito
29-11.50
PR
(.2)
Willow Glen
27.
9
Jason Lee
29-05.25
PR
(.0)
Leland
28.
9
Vincent Micallef
26-07.50
PR
(.0)
Bellarmine Prep
10
Timothy Taylor
SCR
Piedmont
10
Connor Bisby
SCR
Santa Teresa
10
Marcus Ma
SCR
Bellarmine Prep
9
Lucas Petroni
SCR
Bellarmine Prep
9
Alex D Chen
ND
Leland
9
Joseph Jung
SCR
Leland
9
Enow Akem
SCR
Bellarmine Prep
9
Aaron Ma
SCR
Carlmont
9
Daniel Harb
SCR
Leland
9
Dave Consul
SCR
Willow Glen
9
Sebastian Feune
SCR
Carlmont
10
SCR
St Ignatius
10
Teddye Buchanan
SCR
St Ignatius
10
Ilias Jacob
SCR
Leland
10
Alec Desuasido
SCR
Junipero Serra
10
Samson Heffernan
SCR
Bellarmine Prep
10
Nathan Lao
SCR
Carlmont
100 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Maya Shaw
12.57a
SR
(.0)
Archbishop Mitty
2.
12
Hawa Kamara
12.68a
PR
(.0)
Leigh
3.
11
Sophia Pace
12.74a
SR
(.0)
St Francis (Mountain...
4.
12
Marli Bonney
12.80a
SR
(.0)
Capuchino
5.
12
Jasmyne Umpierre
12.90a
PR
(1.3)
Branham
6.
11
Devynn Wyatt
12.99a (.0)
Santa Clara
7.
12
Olivia Valente
13.00a
SR
(.0)
Santa Clara
8.
9
Kelsey Musolf
13.00a
PR
(1.3)
Willow Glen
9.
12
Toni Ali-Daggao
13.07a
SR
(1.3)
Piedmont
10.
11
Lexi Toliver
13.18a
SR
(1.3)
St Ignatius
11.
11
Samaya Roberts
13.19a
SR
(1.3)
St Ignatius
12.
12
Maya Reuven
13.28a (.0)
Palo Alto
13.
11
Jaya Krishnan
13.31a
SR
(.0)
Presentation
14.
11
Madison Wong
13.33a
SR
(1.3)
Carlmont
15.
11
Anya Dugar
13.33a
PR
(.0)
Archbishop Mitty
16.
11
Gabby LoPresti
13.35a
PR
(.0)
Willow Glen
17.
10
Emily Hidalgo
13.39a
PR
(.0)
Valley Christian-SJ
18.
9
Phoenix LaFreniere
13.45a
PR
(.0)
Notre Dame (SJ)
19.
9
Keegan Shaw
13.46a
PR
(.7)
Sacred Heart Prep
20.
12
Emily Barry
13.47a
SR
(.0)
Willow Glen
21.
12
Julia Attard
13.52a
SR
(.7)
Sacred Heart Cathedral
22.
11
Rachael Woodthorp
13.54a
PR
(.0)
San Lorenzo Valley
23.
12
Jazzlyn Matthews
13.54a
SR
(.0)
Santa Clara
24.
9
Jazayla Beene
13.57a
PR
(.0)
Santa Teresa
25.
11
Elisa Reclusado
13.59a
PR
(.0)
Washington
26.
9
Mina Tsai
13.60a
PR
(.0)
Santa Teresa
27.
10
Mikayla Simmons
13.61a (1.3)
Santa Clara
28.
10
Cassandra Borromeo
13.63a
SR
(.7)
Sacred Heart Cathedral
29.
12
Monique Kohlstadt
13.65a
PR
(.8)
Presentation
30.
10
Kallie Rose Garrett
13.66a (1.3)
Santa Clara
31.
10
Lauren Lee
13.70a
SR
(.7)
Los Gatos
32.
10
Atara Miller
13.71a
SR
(.0)
San Lorenzo Valley
33.
10
Faith Peterson-Bailey
13.71a
SR
(.7)
St Ignatius
34.
11
Ella McQuaid
13.74a
SR
(.0)
St Ignatius
35.
12
Mahalea Rufino
13.75a
SR
(.0)
Notre Dame (SJ)
36.
10
Amber Lao
13.76a
SR
(.0)
Valley Christian-SJ
37.
10
Elizabeth Korn
13.81a
PR
(.8)
Piedmont
38.
10
Mikayla Rodriguez-Booher
13.82a
PR
(.0)
Santa Teresa
39.
12
Skylar SImmons
13.83a
SR
(.0)
Mercy (SF)
40.
-
Alexanda Musgrave
13.85a
PR
(.0)
Westmont
41.
10
Christina Wong
13.86a
SR
(.7)
Los Gatos
42.
9
Diani Griffin-Ruwin
13.86a
PR
(.7)
St Ignatius
43.
9
Ines DaCruz
13.86a
PR
(.0)
Sacred Heart Cathedral
44.
11
Skye Scott
13.87a
SR
(.0)
Valley Christian-SJ
45.
9
Kaia Pang
13.91a
PR
(.0)
Notre Dame (SJ)
46.
9
Alana Valino
13.92a
PR
(.0)
Irvington
47.
11
Kyahana Robinson
13.93a
PR
(.0)
Archbishop Mitty
48.
11
Claire Shelby
13.93a
SR
(.0)
Willow Glen
49.
10
Kaitlyn Tuck
13.99a
SR
(.7)
Leland
50.
11
Abigail Anne Diaz
14.01a
SR
(.0)
St Francis (Mountain...
51.
12
Natalie Trinh
14.01a
SR
(.0)
Irvington
52.
10
Kaija Villagrand
14.03a
PR
(.0)
Carlmont
53.
9
Kaitlin Blondino
14.08a
PR
(.0)
Carlmont
54.
12
Nelly Romo
14.09a
PR
(.0)
Abraham Lincoln
55.
10
Emma Scarra
14.10a
SR
(.0)
Notre Dame (SJ)
56.
9
Makenna Berry
14.11a
PR
(.0)
Westmont
57.
12
Taylor Togami
14.12a
PR
(.8)
Presentation
58.
10
Brianna Proost
14.17a (.0)
Presentation
59.
11
Kathleen Brahan
14.17a
SR
(.0)
Irvington
60.
9
Brianna Mitchell
14.22a
PR
(.0)
Santa Teresa
61.
10
Megan Lee
14.24a
PR
(.0)
Mills
62.
10
Hallie Bufka
14.27a
SR
(.0)
Mercy (SF)
63.
9
Mia Bettendorf
14.28a
PR
(.0)
St Francis (Mountain...
64.
9
Nina Pursai
14.29a
PR
(.0)
Notre Dame (SJ)
65.
10
Johanne Larsen
14.30a
SR
(.8)
Leland
66.
10
Stephanie Riener
14.30a
SR
(.8)
Presentation
67.
9
Audrey Parmenter
14.30a
PR
(.0)
San Lorenzo Valley
68.
9
Eliana Kohler
14.35a
PR
(.0)
Archbishop Mitty
69.
9
Audrey Wakefield
14.37a
PR
(.0)
Piedmont
70.
9
Elizabeth Williams
14.38a
PR
(.0)
Carlmont
71.
9
Jenna Kalina
14.42a
PR
(.8)
St Francis (Mountain...
72.
10
Trinity Moon
14.44a
PR
(.0)
Palo Alto
73.
10
Veronica Simmons
14.46a (.0)
Santa Clara
74.
10
Emmanuelle Hall
14.47a
SR
(.0)
Sacred Heart Cathedral
75.
10
Lydia Akyol
14.51a
PR
(.8)
Westmont
76.
12
Cindy Ji
14.52a
PR
(.0)
Carlmont
77.
11
Julie Ann Hendrickson
14.52a
SR
(.0)
Notre Dame (SJ)
78.
10
Phiefer Sullivan
14.54a
PR
(.0)
Leigh
79.
9
Kayla Chan
14.54a
PR
(.0)
St Ignatius
80.
9
Emily Acker
14.55a
PR
(.0)
San Lorenzo Valley
81.
9
Summer Hipwell
14.55a
PR
(.0)
San Lorenzo Valley
82.
12
Shannon Perry
14.71a
PR
(.0)
Woodside
83.
9
Jessica Ma
14.71a
PR
(.3)
Carlmont
84.
10
Daniella Ginsberg
14.71a
PR
(.0)
Leigh
85.
10
Gabriela Hernandez
14.71a
PR
(.2)
Downtown College Prep
86.
9
Shirlene John
14.73a
PR
(.3)
Notre Dame (SJ)
87.
10
Bridgette Molumphy
14.73a
PR
(.0)
Sacred Heart Prep
88.
9
Anber LaFranboise
14.75a
PR
(.0)
Abraham Lincoln
89.
9
Sarah Moran
14.80a
PR
(.8)
St Francis (Mountain...
89.
9
Elizabeth Eckstrom
14.80a
PR
(.0)
Notre Dame (SJ)
91.
12
Enza Potter
14.82a
PR
(.0)
St Francis (Mountain...
92.
9
Lily Orta
14.83a
PR
(.0)
Piedmont
93.
11
Ann Luong
14.83a
SR
(.0)
Santa Clara
94.
10
Bella Freed
14.83a
SR
(.0)
Carlmont
95.
10
Briana Abrams
14.84a
SR
(.0)
Presentation
96.
12
Isabel Mangoba
14.86a
SR
(.0)
Notre Dame (SJ)
97.
10
Samantha Yee
14.86a
SR
(.0)
Mills
98.
12
Kateryna Magdysh
14.88a
PR
(.0)
Westmont
99.
9
Miriam Bacigalupi
14.89a
PR
(.0)
Carlmont
100.
12
Nicole Puentes
14.89a
PR
(.0)
Presentation
101.
9
Esmeralda Cortez
14.90a
PR
(.0)
Leland
102.
11
Ashley Chang
14.94a
SR
(.0)
Leland
103.
10
Vivian Zhu
14.96a
SR
(.0)
Valley Christian-SJ
104.
9
Shreya Rao
15.01a
PR
(.0)
Notre Dame (SJ)
104.
9
Madison Stancil
15.01a
PR
(.1)
Carlmont
106.
12
Anissa Ramirez
15.03a
SR
(.0)
San Lorenzo Valley
107.
9
Juliana Price
15.11a
PR
(.0)
Valley Christian-SJ
108.
11
Anoop Dhindsa
15.12a
SR
(.0)
Notre Dame (SJ)
109.
10
Susie Susie
15.12a
PR
(.0)
Westmont
110.
11
Allie Hernandez
15.18a
SR
(.0)
Willow Glen
111.
9
Mabel Heenan
15.19a
PR
(.0)
Los Gatos
112.
9
Isabella Hopewell
15.23a
PR
(.3)
Carlmont
113.
10
Nicole Krukova
15.31a
SR
(.0)
Presentation
114.
10
Ava Bogart
15.31a (.0)
Piedmont
115.
10
Ward Shoukr
15.33a
SR
(.0)
Presentation
116.
11
Mya Hayes
15.34a
PR
(.0)
Willow Glen
117.
9
Daniela Ledesma
15.44a
PR
(.1)
Notre Dame (SJ)
118.
9
Alex Arizaga
15.45a
PR
(.0)
Willow Glen
119.
12
Mary Diemer
15.46a
PR
(.1)
Notre Dame (SJ)
120.
12
Riya Sardal
15.47a
SR
(.0)
St Francis (Mountain...
121.
9
Jordan Smith
15.49a
PR
(.1)
Notre Dame (SJ)
122.
9
Varsha Raj
15.50a
PR
(.1)
Carlmont
123.
10
Brooklyn Hutchinson
15.53a
PR
(.2)
Palo Alto
124.
9
Ava Reinstein
15.64a
PR
(.0)
Sacred Heart Prep
125.
10
Sophia Meckstroth
15.65a
SR
(.3)
Notre Dame (SJ)
126.
12
Mina Harris
15.72a
PR
(.3)
Piedmont
127.
10
Alexandra Singer
15.78a
SR
(.0)
Lowell
128.
9
Amy Badrock
15.84a
PR
(.1)
Notre Dame (SJ)
129.
11
Allison Cook
15.91a
PR
(.0)
Westmont
130.
12
Destinee Henderson
15.92a
PR
(.0)
Westmont
131.
9
Shreya Suresh
15.96a
PR
(.3)
Notre Dame (SJ)
132.
9
Erika Marquez
15.96a
PR
(.0)
Latino College Prep
133.
10
Sanjana Sukumar
15.99a
PR
(.1)
Notre Dame (SJ)
134.
10
Sofia Butler
16.00a
PR
(.1)
Piedmont
135.
10
Mariza Villegas
16.04a
PR
(.0)
Downtown College Prep
136.
9
Julia Casanova-Moore
16.05a
PR
(.0)
Abraham Lincoln
137.
12
Kimiko Young
16.07a
PR
(.2)
Downtown College Prep
138.
10
Marlene Schneider
16.10a
PR
(.2)
Piedmont
139.
10
Maya Sivan
16.13a
SR
(.0)
Palo Alto
140.
9
Arianna Lockett
16.17a
PR
(.0)
Leland
141.
9
Chloe Cutaran
16.27a
PR
(.0)
Leland
142.
12
Alicia Cover
16.29a
SR
(.2)
Lowell
143.
10
Yu Yi Lu
16.33a
SR
(.3)
Leland
144.
9
Karen Valenzuela
16.38a
PR
(.0)
Latino College Prep
145.
10
Madeleine New
16.48a
PR
(.0)
San Lorenzo Valley
146.
10
Eliana Bloomfield
16.52a
PR
(.2)
Piedmont
147.
9
Marlene Chavarria
16.63a
PR
(.0)
Latino College Prep
147.
11
Saira Brown
16.63a
SR
(.3)
Piedmont
149.
10
Jessica Davies
16.64a
PR
(.0)
Santa Teresa
150.
11
Maricarmen Arizaga
16.71a
PR
(.0)
Willow Glen
151.
10
Sohanny Sandoval
16.98a
PR
(.0)
Latino College Prep
152.
10
Breanna Cortez
17.06a
PR
(.0)
Downtown College Prep
153.
12
Lucy Robles
17.21a
SR
(.2)
Latino College Prep
154.
10
Jessica Plancarte
17.47a
PR
(.0)
Latino College Prep
155.
11
Elizabeth Winters
17.66a
PR
(.2)
Piedmont
156.
10
Lizbeth Villegas
18.36a
PR
(.0)
Latino College Prep
157.
10
Emily Calderon
18.69a
PR
(.0)
Downtown College Prep
158.
9
Mirka Sanchez
19.26a
PR
(.0)
Latino College Prep
10
Amanda Tsang
DNS (.0)
St Francis (Mountain...
10
Sophia Hawk
DNS (.0)
Los Gatos
9
Jordyn Kobbervig
DQ (.0)
San Lorenzo Valley
11
Emmanuelle Boucicaut
DNS (.0)
Notre Dame (SJ)
12
Camille Esterlechner
DNS (.0)
St Francis (Mountain...
12
Elizabeth He
DNS (.0)
Valley Christian-SJ
10
Annie Dunn
DNS (.0)
Los Gatos
200 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Maya Shaw
25.68a
SR
(.0)
Archbishop Mitty
2.
12
Marli Bonney
26.13a
SR
(.0)
Capuchino
3.
9
Megan Ronan
26.18a
PR
(.0)
St Ignatius
4.
11
Sophia Pace
26.40a
SR
(.0)
St Francis (Mountain...
5.
12
Jasmyne Umpierre
26.54a
SR
(.0)
Branham
6.
9
Kelsey Musolf
26.74a
PR
(.0)
Willow Glen
7.
12
Maya Reuven
27.04a (.0)
Palo Alto
8.
12
Toni Ali-Daggao
27.05a
SR
(.0)
Piedmont
9.
11
Anya Dugar
27.35a
PR
(.0)
Archbishop Mitty
10.
10
Madeline Woo
27.44a
SR
(.0)
St Ignatius
11.
10
Maia Tse
27.59a
PR
(.0)
Sacred Heart Cathedral
12.
12
Lena O'Grady
27.63a
SR
(.0)
Lowell
13.
10
Emily Hidalgo
27.69a
PR
(.2)
Valley Christian-SJ
14.
10
Zoe McDonough
27.74a
SR
(.0)
Washington
15.
11
Skye Scott
27.77a
SR
(.0)
Valley Christian-SJ
16.
10
Tianna Bumbaca-Kuehl
27.92a
PR
(.0)
San Lorenzo Valley
17.
9
Madeline Lohse
28.12a
PR
(.1)
Palo Alto
18.
9
Beatrice Mihalache
28.23a
PR
(.0)
Los Gatos
19.
10
Brianna Miller
28.30a
SR
(.0)
Palo Alto
20.
-
Alexanda Musgrave
28.30a
PR
(.0)
Westmont
21.
12
Alayna Evans
28.32a
SR
(.2)
Sacred Heart Cathedral
22.
11
Ella McQuaid
28.33a
SR
(.0)
St Ignatius
23.
9
Alana Valino
28.38a
PR
(.0)
Irvington
24.
10
Milana Sarathy
28.39a
SR
(.0)
St Francis (Mountain...
25.
11
Kyahana Robinson
28.44a
PR
(.0)
Archbishop Mitty
26.
9
Diani Griffin-Ruwin
28.48a
PR
(.0)
St Ignatius
27.
9
Mina Tsai
28.56a
PR
(.0)
Santa Teresa
28.
9
Jazayla Beene
28.58a
PR
(.0)
Santa Teresa
29.
10
Mikayla Simmons
28.62a (.0)
Santa Clara
30.
9
Claire Milby
28.68a
PR
(.0)
St Ignatius
31.
12
Eva Pak
28.70a
SR
(.0)
Lowell
32.
10
Lauren Lee
28.72a
SR
(.2)
Los Gatos
33.
10
Cassandra Borromeo
28.78a
PR
(-.1)
Sacred Heart Cathedral
34.
10
Atara Miller
28.79a
PR
(.1)
San Lorenzo Valley
35.
12
Skylar SImmons
28.79a
SR
(.2)
Mercy (SF)
36.
10
Mikayla Rodriguez-Booher
28.80a
PR
(.0)
Santa Teresa
37.
11
Saskia Esche
28.86a
PR
(.2)
Leigh
38.
11
Catriona Hegarty
28.87a
PR
(.0)
St Ignatius
39.
10
Christina Wong
28.95a
SR
(.0)
Los Gatos
40.
10
Kaija Villagrand
29.05a
PR
(-.1)
Carlmont
41.
10
Amber Lao
29.15a
SR
(.0)
Valley Christian-SJ
42.
10
Kaitlyn Tuck
29.21a
SR
(.2)
Leland
43.
9
Ines DaCruz
29.28a
PR
(.0)
Sacred Heart Cathedral
44.
12
Mahalea Rufino
29.29a
SR
(.2)
Notre Dame (SJ)
45.
11
Claire Shelby
29.36a
PR
(.0)
Willow Glen
46.
10
Caroleene Block
29.36a
SR
(.2)
Carlmont
47.
9
Elizabeth Williams
29.53a
PR
(.0)
Carlmont
48.
10
Elizabeth Korn
29.61a
PR
(.0)
Piedmont
49.
10
Megan Lee
29.64a
SR
(.0)
Mills
50.
10
Lydia Akyol
29.64a
PR
(.0)
Westmont
51.
9
Kayla Chan
29.67a
PR
(.0)
St Ignatius
52.
10
Sophia Segesta
29.67a
PR
(.0)
Woodside
53.
9
Liza Thorpe
29.73a
PR
(.0)
Santa Teresa
54.
12
Cindy Ji
29.80a
PR
(.0)
Carlmont
55.
10
Tasina Westberg
29.80a
PR
(.0)
San Lorenzo Valley
56.
11
Ann Luong
29.95a (.0)
Santa Clara
57.
12
Tallulah Pellissier Lloyd
29.96a
PR
(.0)
Piedmont
58.
9
Brianna Mitchell
29.98a
PR
(-.1)
Santa Teresa
59.
11
Gabby LoPresti
30.03a
SR
(.0)
Willow Glen
60.
10
Stephanie Riener
30.04a
SR
(.0)
Presentation
61.
9
Anjulee Rusnak
30.08a
PR
(.0)
Leland
62.
11
Bridget Daugherty
30.11a
PR
(.0)
Irvington
63.
10
Hallie Bufka
30.29a
SR
(.0)
Mercy (SF)
64.
11
Morgan Psaila
30.36a
PR
(.0)
Carlmont
65.
9
Eliana Kohler
30.49a
PR
(.0)
Archbishop Mitty
66.
9
Dayanira Leon
30.54a
PR
(.1)
Latino College Prep
67.
9
Ellison Fry-Ross
30.59a
PR
(.0)
St Ignatius
68.
10
Trinity Moon
30.61a
PR
(.0)
Palo Alto
69.
9
Parker Morell
30.75a
PR
(.0)
Piedmont
70.
12
Destinee Henderson
30.81a
PR
(.0)
Westmont
71.
10
Olivia Szatkowski
30.90a
PR
(.0)
Notre Dame (SJ)
72.
9
Elizabeth Eckstrom
30.90a
PR
(.0)
Notre Dame (SJ)
73.
10
Bridgette Molumphy
30.92a
PR
(.0)
Sacred Heart Prep
74.
10
Phiefer Sullivan
31.01a
PR
(.0)
Leigh
75.
10
Samantha Yee
31.03a
SR
(-.1)
Mills
76.
11
Julie Ann Hendrickson
31.07a
SR
(.0)
Notre Dame (SJ)
77.
9
Isabella Hopewell
31.07a
PR
(.0)
Carlmont
78.
9
Miriam Bacigalupi
31.13a
PR
(.0)
Carlmont
79.
11
Amanda Yu
31.17a
SR
(.0)
Leland
80.
9
Samantha Fledmeier
31.18a
PR
(.1)
Palo Alto
81.
9
Juliana Price
31.43a
PR
(.0)
Valley Christian-SJ
82.
11
Allie Hernandez
31.50a
SR
(-.1)
Willow Glen
83.
11
Mya Hayes
31.53a
PR
(-.1)
Willow Glen
84.
9
Kayla Womach
31.74a
PR
(.0)
Valley Christian-SJ
85.
10
Sofia Butler
31.78a (.0)
Piedmont
86.
9
Shreya Rao
31.99a
PR
(.0)
Notre Dame (SJ)
87.
10
Lauren Havlin
32.01a
PR
(.0)
Sacred Heart Cathedral
88.
10
Emmy Rose
32.11a (.0)
Los Gatos
89.
10
Daniella Ginsberg
32.20a
SR
(.0)
Leigh
90.
11
Anoop Dhindsa
32.23a
SR
(.0)
Notre Dame (SJ)
91.
10
Brooklyn Hutchinson
32.28a
PR
(.0)
Palo Alto
92.
9
Jordan Smith
32.47a
PR
(.0)
Notre Dame (SJ)
93.
11
Emi Yamasaki
32.54a
PR
(-.1)
Irvington
94.
9
Ava Reinstein
32.55a
PR
(.0)
Sacred Heart Prep
95.
12
Isabel Mangoba
32.61a
PR
(.0)
Notre Dame (SJ)
95.
9
Daniela Ledesma
32.61a
PR
(.0)
Notre Dame (SJ)
97.
10
Vivian Zhu
32.65a
SR
(.0)
Valley Christian-SJ
98.
11
Tiara Testa
32.70a
PR
(.0)
Carlmont
99.
9
Alex Arizaga
32.70a
PR
(.0)
Willow Glen
100.
9
Elisa Covitz
32.84a
PR
(.0)
Westmont
101.
10
Susie Susie
32.86a
PR
(.0)
Westmont
102.
9
Varsha Raj
32.88a
PR
(.0)
Carlmont
103.
12
Kateryna Magdysh
32.95a
PR
(.0)
Westmont
104.
10
Alexandra Singer
32.99a
SR
(-.1)
Lowell
105.
9
Nicole Cittadino
33.58a
PR
(.1)
Westmont
106.
10
Mariza Villegas
33.93a
PR
(.0)
Downtown College Prep
107.
12
Alicia Cover
34.00a
SR
(.0)
Lowell
108.
9
Karen Valenzuela
34.33a
PR
(.1)
Latino College Prep
109.
11
Allison Cook
34.36a
PR
(.0)
Westmont
110.
10
Maya Sivan
34.42a (.0)
Palo Alto
111.
10
Tiffany Jia
34.45a
PR
(.0)
Leland
112.
9
Nancy Hernandez
34.48a
PR
(.1)
Latino College Prep
113.
9
Gissel Rodriguez
34.50a
PR
(.1)
Latino College Prep
114.
10
Eliana Bloomfield
34.65a (.0)
Piedmont
115.
9
Amy Badrock
34.72a
PR
(.0)
Notre Dame (SJ)
116.
10
Emma Stonehocker
35.02a
PR
(.0)
Notre Dame (SJ)
117.
11
Natalie Jeng
35.09a
PR
(.0)
Piedmont
118.
11
Saira Brown
35.16a (.0)
Piedmont
119.
9
Neharika Rao
36.59a
PR
(.0)
Leland
120.
11
Maricarmen Arizaga
36.88a
PR
(.0)
Willow Glen
121.
11
Tais Hernandez
37.02a
SR
(.0)
Latino College Prep
122.
11
Elizabeth Winters
37.09a
PR
(.0)
Piedmont
123.
9
Mirka Sanchez
40.51a
PR
(.0)
Latino College Prep
11
Biri Torres
DNS (.0)
Downtown College Prep
11
Samaya Roberts
DNS (.0)
St Ignatius
11
Devynn Wyatt
DNS (.0)
Santa Clara
10
Sanjana Sukumar
DNS (.0)
Notre Dame (SJ)
11
Bridget Tuomala
DNS (.0)
Sacred Heart Prep
10
Veronica Simmons
DNS (.0)
Santa Clara
11
Elisa Reclusado
DNS (.0)
Washington
9
Madison Stancil
DNS (.0)
Carlmont
9
Keegan Shaw
DNS (.0)
Sacred Heart Prep
10
Yu Yi Lu
DNS (.0)
Leland
9
Makenna Berry
DNS (.0)
Westmont
400 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Hawa Kamara
56.97a
SR
Leigh
2.
11
Camryn Crouch
58.93a
SR
San Lorenzo Valley
3.
11
Maya McCabe
59.54a
SR
San Lorenzo Valley
4.
10
Catherine Dahlberg
1:01.04a
SR
Carlmont
5.
12
Lena O'Grady
1:02.20a
SR
Lowell
6.
9
Luci Lambert
1:02.73a
PR
Sacred Heart Prep
7.
10
Tianna Bumbaca-Kuehl
1:02.77a
PR
San Lorenzo Valley
8.
10
Ella Ball
1:02.86a
SR
Palo Alto
9.
12
Sam Garlick
1:02.87a
SR
St Francis (Mountain...
10.
10
Shama Tawakol
1:03.41a
SR
Homestead
11.
9
Beatrice Mihalache
1:03.56a
PR
Los Gatos
12.
12
Sophia Morris
1:03.59a
PR
St Francis (Mountain...
13.
11
Christina Saunders
1:04.10a
SR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
14.
11
Bridget Wipfler
1:04.48a
SR
Homestead
15.
12
Julia Attard
1:04.49a
SR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
16.
9
Teia Chou
1:04.59a
PR
Homestead
17.
11
Kate Gabrielson
1:04.86a
SR
Homestead
18.
9
Mina Tsai
1:04.88a
PR
Santa Teresa
19.
11
Tessa Chen
1:04.93a
SR
Mills
20.
9
Phoenix LaFreniere
1:05.30a
PR
Notre Dame (SJ)
21.
11
Paulina Nepita
1:05.36a
PR
Santa Teresa
22.
12
Eva Pak
1:05.46a
SR
Lowell
23.
9
Audrey Parmenter
1:05.78a
PR
San Lorenzo Valley
24.
9
Anjulee Rusnak
1:06.36a
PR
Leland
25.
10
Elizabeth Korn
1:06.55a
Piedmont
26.
9
Liza Thorpe
1:06.56a
PR
Santa Teresa
27.
10
Margaret Black
1:06.79a
PR
Piedmont
28.
9
Madeline Lohse
1:06.84a
Palo Alto
29.
11
Saskia Esche
1:06.84a
PR
Leigh
30.
10
Lauren Lee
1:07.66a
Los Gatos
31.
11
Claire Amistoso
1:07.70a
St Francis (Mountain...
32.
10
Bronagh McAleese-Milligan
1:07.79a
PR
St Ignatius
33.
9
Tracy Sun
1:08.15a
PR
Leland
34.
12
Carey Lee
1:08.24a
SR
Lowell
35.
10
Sophia Segesta
1:08.52a
SR
Woodside
36.
10
Iris Yee
1:08.60a
PR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
37.
9
Samantha Chock
1:08.65a
PR
Leland
38.
10
Janelle Lo
1:08.65a
SR
Lowell
39.
10
Tara Harrison
1:08.69a
SR
Sacred Heart Prep
40.
9
Audrey Wakefield
1:08.88a
PR
Piedmont
41.
10
Kasea Lamson
1:09.02a
PR
Woodside
42.
11
Sofia Pirri
1:09.38a
PR
Convent and Stuart H...
43.
11
Morgan Psaila
1:09.49a
PR
Carlmont
44.
9
Jacqueline Remick
1:09.61a
PR
Piedmont
45.
9
Parker Morell
1:09.65a
PR
Piedmont
46.
10
Ryann Minnis
1:09.98a
PR
Convent and Stuart H...
47.
9
Esmeralda Cortez
1:10.49a
PR
Leland
48.
9
Ellison Fry-Ross
1:10.57a
PR
St Ignatius
49.
12
Sadie Spektor
1:10.62a
PR
Santa Clara
50.
12
Amber Seay
1:10.73a
SR
Willow Glen
51.
10
Kaelie Taylor
1:12.06a
PR
Santa Teresa
52.
10
Hallie Bufka
1:12.82a
SR
Mercy (SF)
53.
9
Samantha Fledmeier
1:13.04a
PR
Palo Alto
54.
9
Shreya Rao
1:13.05a
PR
Notre Dame (SJ)
55.
9
Elisa Covitz
1:13.94a
PR
Westmont
56.
10
Sonali Bhandari
1:15.42a
PR
Santa Teresa
57.
9
Mia Kasahara
1:17.94a
PR
Westmont
58.
9
Marlene Chavarria
1:18.40a
PR
Latino College Prep
59.
12
Kateryna Magdysh
1:18.64a
PR
Westmont
60.
11
Allison Cook
1:21.18a
PR
Westmont
61.
10
Lucy Richardson
1:22.69a
Piedmont
62.
9
Hannah Marks
1:23.95a
PR
Santa Teresa
63.
10
Jessica Plancarte
1:25.54a
PR
Latino College Prep
64.
10
Emma Stonehocker
1:26.55a
Notre Dame (SJ)
65.
9
Nicole Cittadino
1:26.96a
PR
Westmont
66.
11
Tais Hernandez
1:30.80a
SR
Latino College Prep
9
Neharika Rao
DNS
Leland
12
Kimiko Young
DNS
Downtown College Prep
12
Destinee Henderson
DNS
Westmont
11
Sam Pizzo
DNS
Leland
11
Ann Luong
DNS
Santa Clara
-
Alexanda Musgrave
DNS
Westmont
11
Natalie Jeng
DNS
Piedmont
9
Claire Milby
DNS
St Ignatius
9
Makenna Adams
DNS
Westmont
800 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
9
Isabelle Cairns
2:14.39a
PR
St Francis (Mountain...
2.
12
Erin Moss
2:18.49a
PR
Los Gatos
3.
9
Luci Lambert
2:19.75a
PR
Sacred Heart Prep
4.
10
Kyra Pretre
2:20.99a
SR
Menlo
5.
10
Maddie Yen
2:21.01a
PR
Willow Glen
6.
12
Elena Kamas
2:22.36a
SR
Homestead
7.
12
Haley Torsney
2:22.72a
SR
St Francis (Mountain...
8.
11
Ashley Clayton
2:24.33a
PR
Valley Christian-SJ
9.
9
Lexxi Cilley
2:25.87a
PR
St Francis (Mountain...
10.
10
Darian Lee
2:25.96a
SR
Homestead
11.
11
Dimitra Constantin
2:27.35a
SR
Archbishop Mitty
12.
9
Teia Chou
2:28.05a
PR
Homestead
13.
11
Tessa Chen
2:28.46a
SR
Mills
14.
11
Sam Pizzo
2:28.59a
PR
Leland
15.
10
Carly Zamudio
2:28.90a
PR
Willow Glen
16.
10
Kaimei Gescuk
2:28.92a
PR
Carlmont
17.
10
Mandy Hitchcock
2:29.30a
PR
Carlmont
18.
10
Kai Douglas
2:29.72a
SR
Palo Alto
19.
12
Andrea Chandler
2:29.91a
SR
Palo Alto
20.
12
Sanmina Pham
2:30.11a
SR
Silver Creek
21.
12
Margot Wilkinson
2:30.37a
SR
Willow Glen
22.
12
Carly Trent
2:31.07a
SR
St Francis (Mountain...
23.
11
Nicole Leon
2:31.92a
PR
Mills
24.
12
Lauren Tanel
2:32.01a
SR
Tamalpais
25.
9
Anna Perronne
2:33.11a
PR
Homestead
26.
9
Sabrina Jackson
2:33.21a
PR
Carlmont
27.
12
Emma Chiao
2:33.32a
SR
Henry M. Gunn
28.
10
Margaret Black
2:34.33a
SR
Piedmont
29.
9
Makenna Adams
2:34.64a
PR
Westmont
30.
9
Jasmine Cassidy
2:36.18a
PR
Carlmont
31.
9
Madison Wong
2:36.92a
PR
Mills
32.
10
Allie Ayers
2:37.04a
SR
Carlmont
33.
10
Megan Houston
2:37.51a
PR
Leland
34.
9
Samantha Chock
2:37.95a
PR
Leland
35.
12
Holly Skoufos
2:38.77a
SR
Terra Nova
36.
10
Kelly O'Neil
2:39.02a
PR
St Francis (Mountain...
37.
11
Lauren Leung
2:40.13a
PR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
38.
10
Alexandra Grover
2:41.48a
PR
Leland
39.
9
Katherine Meade
2:41.58a
PR
Woodside
40.
9
Jacqueline Pham
2:41.94a
PR
Leland
41.
10
Kaelie Taylor
2:42.47a
PR
Santa Teresa
42.
11
Kiely Hardy
2:42.53a
SR
Westmont
43.
9
Chloe Xu
2:44.72a
PR
Mills
44.
12
Grace Brock
2:45.44a
SR
San Lorenzo Valley
45.
11
Maylene Aguilar
2:46.28a
SR
Valley Christian-SJ
46.
10
Sona Shridhar
2:46.74a
PR
Archbishop Mitty
47.
11
Meredith Ju
2:46.81a
PR
Carlmont
48.
11
Elizabeth Han
2:47.30a
PR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
49.
12
Sofia Barker
2:47.38a
SR
Piedmont
50.
9
Kira Schlieman
2:47.73a
PR
Leland
51.
9
Evelyn Brylow
2:49.76a
PR
Carlmont
52.
10
Audrey Ruster
2:50.41a
SR
Leigh
53.
10
Iris Yee
2:51.99a
PR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
54.
9
Jocelyn Corona Cabrera
2:52.16a
PR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
55.
9
Melissa Radlinsky
2:53.01a
PR
Westmont
56.
10
Sonali Bhandari
2:54.03a
PR
Santa Teresa
57.
10
Van-Khanh Tran
2:56.96a
PR
Archbishop Mitty
58.
9
Lydia Zertuche
2:57.54a
PR
Archbishop Mitty
59.
9
Katherine Taylor
2:58.12a
PR
Carlmont
60.
9
Jackie Lazo
2:58.46a
PR
Willow Glen
61.
12
Ashley Vintero
2:59.10a
SR
Terra Nova
62.
12
Shannon Enriquez
3:02.80a
PR
Los Gatos
63.
11
Grace Connors
3:03.12a
PR
Sacred Heart Prep
64.
9
Monse Figueroa
3:03.56a
PR
Willow Glen
65.
10
Lucy Richardson
3:04.77a
PR
Piedmont
66.
11
Ellie Bourret
3:04.92a
SR
San Lorenzo Valley
67.
9
Hannah Wolf
3:05.73a
PR
Westmont
68.
12
Mahelet Kabede
3:06.16a
PR
Willow Glen
69.
9
Nancy Hernandez
3:08.43a
PR
Latino College Prep
70.
9
Stella Wadlington
3:08.44a
PR
Westmont
71.
9
Alex Hanley
3:10.00a
PR
Santa Teresa
72.
12
Annika Delfs
3:10.35a
PR
Woodside
73.
9
Natalie Andersean
3:11.29a
PR
Willow Glen
74.
10
Bayleigh Borgen
3:13.22a
PR
Willow Glen
75.
9
Heydi Zepeda
3:18.46a
PR
Willow Glen
76.
9
Hannah Marks
3:19.73a
PR
Santa Teresa
77.
9
Crystal Oseguera
3:22.65a
PR
Willow Glen
78.
9
Emily Soto
3:23.58a
PR
Willow Glen
79.
10
Sohanny Sandoval
3:26.05a
PR
Latino College Prep
80.
9
alexis Jo
3:26.63a
PR
Westmont
81.
10
Lizbeth Villegas
3:34.72a
PR
Latino College Prep
1600 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Rebecca Hasser
5:10.64a
SR
Homestead
2.
12
Natalie Ewe
5:13.19a
SR
Lowell
3.
10
Charlotte Tomkinson
5:16.76a
PR
Menlo
4.
12
Elena Kamas
5:16.93a
SR
Homestead
5.
12
Kaylah Grant
5:16.97a
SR
Live Oak
6.
10
Kyra Pretre
5:20.52a
SR
Menlo
7.
10
Maddie Yen
5:20.78a
PR
Willow Glen
8.
9
Azalea Groleau
5:21.00a
PR
San Lorenzo Valley
9.
12
Sarah MacGregor
5:24.21a
SR
Branham
10.
12
Zoe Miller
5:24.53a
PR
Sir Francis Drake
11.
12
Madeleine Coli
5:26.37a
SR
St Francis (Mountain...
12.
11
Kaitlyn Williams
5:28.70a
SR
Homestead
13.
11
Kelsey Van Allen
5:30.90a
PR
Tamalpais
14.
11
Skyler Miller
5:35.61a
SR
Branham
15.
10
Darian Lee
5:36.04a
SR
Homestead
16.
10
Summer Solomon
5:36.14a
PR
Tamalpais
17.
10
Carly Zamudio
5:37.60a
Willow Glen
18.
10
Allie Ayers
5:38.13a
SR
Carlmont
19.
9
Kyla Seeley
5:39.48a
Sir Francis Drake
20.
9
Ellie Branch
5:40.35a
Irvington
21.
11
Samantha Lieberman
5:41.20a
SR
Homestead
22.
12
Brooke Whitcomb
5:41.85a
PR
Sacred Heart Prep
23.
10
Hermela Abrha
5:43.38a
PR
Willow Glen
24.
10
Sarah Perry
5:43.67a
SR
Woodside
25.
9
Samantha Turtle
5:43.73a
PR
Carlmont
26.
12
Julia Doubson
5:44.15a
SR
Palo Alto
27.
12
Rachel Spektor
5:44.79a
SR
Santa Clara
28.
9
Anna Perronne
5:45.37a
PR
Homestead
29.
10
Shelby Page
5:47.69a
PR
Leigh
30.
9
Audrey Lemoine
5:48.05a
PR
Palo Alto
31.
9
Emilie Difede
5:48.07a
PR
Palo Alto
32.
9
Kennedy Salvador
5:48.92a
PR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
33.
9
Paloma Suarez Davila
5:49.29a
PR
Lowell
34.
11
Zarah Kayhan
5:49.51a
SR
Terra Nova
35.
10
Clara Chirila-Rus
5:50.11a
Leland
36.
10
Sabina House
5:50.16a
Sacred Heart Cathedral
37.
11
Josette Vignos
5:50.32a
SR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
38.
9
Charlotte Kim
5:50.74a
PR
Palo Alto
39.
9
Abigail Paradise
5:51.61a
PR
Willow Glen
40.
10
Veronica Roseborough
5:51.66a
SR
Carlmont
41.
11
Suvdantsetseg Gantulga
5:51.74a
SR
Capuchino
42.
12
Margot Wilkinson
5:51.96a
SR
Willow Glen
43.
12
Megan Uozumi
5:54.13a
SR
Carlmont
44.
12
Jenevieve Escabar
5:54.59a
PR
Sir Francis Drake
45.
10
Jennifer Espinola
5:55.17a
SR
Willow Glen
46.
9
Samantha Chock
5:55.81a
Leland
47.
12
Victoria Huang
5:56.21a
SR
Lowell
48.
12
Jillian O'Brien
5:59.15a
SR
Homestead
49.
10
Corona Smith
5:59.64a
PR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
50.
9
Jasmine Cassidy
5:59.81a
PR
Carlmont
51.
10
Alexandra Grover
6:00.27a
PR
Leland
52.
11
Fatima Alarcon
6:02.83a
SR
Willow Glen
53.
9
Jacqueline Pham
6:03.44a
PR
Leland
54.
10
Lauren Petree
6:04.53a
PR
St Francis (Mountain...
55.
12
Isabel Magat
6:04.71a
PR
Terra Nova
56.
9
Kira Schlieman
6:08.39a
PR
Leland
57.
11
Kiely Hardy
6:11.74a
SR
Westmont
58.
12
Kenzie Weiss-Mercord
6:12.76a
SR
Lowell
59.
10
Vibha Chandrasekar
6:13.35a
Leland
60.
11
Chloe Poon
6:14.05a
SR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
61.
10
Audrey Ruster
6:14.34a
SR
Leigh
62.
10
Meghna Chandrasekar
6:14.87a
SR
Leland
63.
10
Tessa House
6:15.70a
Sacred Heart Cathedral
64.
12
Elena Cawthon
6:16.32a
SR
Lowell
65.
9
Katherine Taylor
6:22.65a
PR
Carlmont
66.
9
Evelyn Brylow
6:23.23a
PR
Carlmont
67.
11
Raven Grinker
6:54.66a
PR
Carlmont
68.
9
Jackie Lazo
6:55.76a
PR
Willow Glen
69.
12
Mahelet Kabede
7:01.59a
Willow Glen
70.
11
Madeleine Quinn
7:05.04a
SR
Carlmont
71.
9
Natalie Andersean
7:06.47a
PR
Willow Glen
72.
11
Grace Connors
7:15.85a
PR
Sacred Heart Prep
73.
10
Bayleigh Borgen
7:16.21a
SR
Willow Glen
74.
10
Olivia Thompson
7:16.48a
SR
Carlmont
75.
9
Sayra Mendoza
7:18.53a
Willow Glen
76.
11
Margaret Leahy
7:22.62a
PR
Sacred Heart Prep
76.
9
Heydi Zepeda
7:22.62a
PR
Willow Glen
78.
9
Emily Soto
7:43.18a
PR
Willow Glen
9
Monse Figueroa
DNS
Willow Glen
11
Sam Pizzo
DNS
Leland
9
Hannah Gehrt
DNS
Abraham Lincoln
10
Jasmine Shao
DNS
Leland
9
Crystal Oseguera
SCR
Willow Glen
9
Grace Romero
DNS
Abraham Lincoln
3200 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
9
Hannah Gehrt
11:22.57a
PR
Abraham Lincoln
2.
10
Annika Paylor
11:33.75a
SR
Los Gatos
3.
9
Viveca Pannell
11:42.11a
PR
Los Gatos
4.
10
Miranda Jimenez
11:46.37a
SR
Palo Alto
5.
11
Myrthe Bellers
11:50.69a
SR
Irvington
6.
10
Hermela Abrha
12:10.42a
PR
Willow Glen
7.
10
Sophia Zalewski
12:12.18a
SR
Piedmont
8.
10
Elizabeth Korn
12:15.73a
PR
Piedmont
9.
9
Melissa Cichon
12:19.69a
PR
Leland
10.
9
Ellie Branch
12:21.13a
PR
Irvington
11.
10
Audrey Kim
12:21.25a
SR
Mills
12.
10
Clara Chirila-Rus
12:24.77a
PR
Leland
13.
10
Jennifer Espinola
12:25.72a
SR
Willow Glen
14.
12
Alyssa Young
12:29.22a
SR
Lowell
15.
10
Sabina House
12:31.93a
SR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
16.
10
Sarah Perry
12:34.11a
SR
Woodside
17.
9
Abigail Paradise
12:40.19a
PR
Willow Glen
18.
12
Brooke Whitcomb
12:48.64a
PR
Sacred Heart Prep
19.
11
Fatima Alarcon
12:53.44a
SR
Willow Glen
20.
10
Jasmine Shao
12:59.44a
PR
Leland
21.
12
Mia Lombardo
13:04.06a
SR
Archbishop Mitty
22.
10
Vibha Chandrasekar
13:19.01a
SR
Leland
23.
9
Emily Biebel
13:21.14a
PR
Archbishop Mitty
24.
10
Meghna Chandrasekar
13:24.64a
SR
Leland
25.
9
Amanda Joe
13:26.90a
PR
Carlmont
26.
9
Grace Romero
13:33.43a
PR
Abraham Lincoln
27.
9
Emily Kim
13:43.12a
PR
Carlmont
28.
10
Samantha Lukpat
13:49.11a
PR
St Francis (Mountain...
29.
10
Isabel Zhou
14:05.03a
SR
Leland
30.
10
Madeleine Gurich
14:06.77a
PR
Archbishop Mitty
31.
9
Melissa Radlinsky
14:08.71a
PR
Westmont
32.
9
Nicole Cittadino
14:18.27a
PR
Westmont
33.
9
Hannah Wolf
14:35.40a
PR
Westmont
10
Hannah Gemmett
SCR
Abraham Lincoln
11
Margo Donahue
SCR
Piedmont
100m Hurdles - 33"
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Chae Eun Kim
15.39a
SR
(.0)
Leland
2.
11
Alexandra Chan
15.58a
SR
(.0)
Menlo
3.
10
Sydney Vandenbrandhorninge
16.04a
SR
(.0)
Homestead
4.
12
Carolina Bishop
16.83a
SR
(.0)
Santa Catalina
5.
12
Adee Newman
17.00a
PR
(.2)
Palo Alto
6.
12
Eseta Finau
17.12a
PR
(.0)
Branham
7.
12
Karen Li
17.20a (.0)
Palo Alto
8.
10
Alexis McMahon
17.55a
SR
(.2)
Valley Christian-SJ
9.
12
Kristie Kuo
17.65a (.2)
Carlmont
10.
12
Sarah Vincent
17.67a
SR
(.0)
Presentation
11.
12
Sofia Barker
17.72a
PR
(.0)
Piedmont
12.
11
Daphne Yang
17.86a
SR
(.2)
Henry M. Gunn
13.
10
Milana Sarathy
17.95a
SR
(.2)
St Francis (Mountain...
14.
11
Cora Morrison
17.95a
SR
(.0)
St Ignatius
15.
12
Nelly Romo
17.96a
SR
(.0)
Abraham Lincoln
16.
11
Elizabeth Hong
18.00a (.2)
St Francis (Mountain...
17.
10
Emily Lahey
18.04a
SR
(.2)
San Lorenzo Valley
18.
11
Maaike Vanderluit
18.48a
PR
(.0)
Leigh
19.
12
Melina Monteon
18.53a
SR
(.0)
Sacred Heart Prep
20.
10
Chantelle Tseng
18.57a
SR
(.0)
Leland
21.
11
Bridget Daugherty
18.88a
PR
(.5)
Irvington
22.
9
Syndey Chancey
18.91a
PR
(.0)
Archbishop Mitty
23.
9
Makena Long
18.99a
PR
(.5)
Archbishop Mitty
24.
9
Jenna Kalina
19.04a
PR
(.0)
St Francis (Mountain...
25.
11
Catherine Clear
19.07a (.0)
Santa Clara
26.
10
Sophia Borella
19.40a
SR
(.0)
St Francis (Mountain...
27.
11
Fiona Crook
19.55a
SR
(.0)
St Ignatius
28.
11
Kayleigh Watanabe
19.55a (.2)
Santa Clara
29.
9
Annika King
19.56a
PR
(.0)
Leland
30.
10
Johanne Larsen
19.89a (.0)
Leland
31.
9
Mia Bettendorf
19.95a (.0)
St Francis (Mountain...
32.
11
Megan Ledesma
20.16a
PR
(.0)
Notre Dame (SJ)
33.
9
Sarah Moran
20.19a
PR
(.5)
St Francis (Mountain...
34.
11
Christine Burchinal
20.23a
SR
(.0)
Presentation
35.
11
Kathleen Brahan
20.23a
SR
(.0)
Irvington
36.
11
Trinity Castillo
20.39a
SR
(.0)
John F. Kennedy (Fre...
37.
12
Mirella Tsegay
20.48a
SR
(.5)
Presentation
38.
10
Claire Becker
20.67a
PR
(.0)
St Francis (Mountain...
39.
10
Bachhan Nguyenphan
20.72a
PR
(.0)
Presentation
40.
9
Jolie Slack
20.99a
PR
(.5)
Presentation
41.
9
Jacqueline Remick
21.01a
PR
(.0)
Piedmont
42.
10
Anh Tran
21.11a
PR
(.5)
Santa Teresa
43.
9
Tracy Sun
21.11a
PR
(.0)
Leland
44.
10
Adhira Upadhyaya
21.18a
PR
(.0)
Presentation
45.
9
Sophie Branham
21.79a (.0)
St Ignatius
46.
9
Audrey Lui
21.89a
PR
(.0)
Leland
47.
10
Isha Jha
22.05a
SR
(.0)
Irvington
48.
9
Mariam Fahmi
22.36a
PR
(.0)
Notre Dame (SJ)
49.
9
Sarah Ott
22.41a
PR
(.5)
St Francis (Mountain...
50.
9
Shirlene John
22.50a
PR
(.0)
Notre Dame (SJ)
51.
9
Christina Throckmorton
22.51a
PR
(.0)
Presentation
52.
12
Hannah Scoggins
22.93a
SR
(.0)
Piedmont
53.
10
Marlene Schneider
23.48a
PR
(.0)
Piedmont
54.
9
Lily Orta
23.51a
PR
(.0)
Piedmont
55.
9
Ella Nghiem
24.57a
PR
(.0)
Westmont
56.
10
Andrea Butler
25.37a
PR
(.5)
Carlmont
300m Hurdles - 30"
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Chae Eun Kim
46.36a
SR
Leland
2.
12
Taylor Greene
46.99a
SR
Presentation
3.
12
Adee Newman
47.52a
SR
Palo Alto
4.
11
Alexandra Chan
47.68a
SR
Menlo
5.
10
Abby Monti
47.78a
SR
Los Gatos
6.
12
Alexa Lim
49.49a
SR
St Ignatius
7.
11
Sophia Fernandez
49.59a
SR
St Francis (Mountain...
8.
12
Karen Li
49.66a
PR
Palo Alto
9.
10
Maia Tse
50.27a
PR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
10.
11
Lauren Livingood
50.58a
SR
St Francis (Mountain...
11.
11
Paulina Nepita
50.90a
SR
Santa Teresa
12.
10
Milana Sarathy
51.15a
PR
St Francis (Mountain...
13.
9
Summer Hipwell
51.25a
PR
San Lorenzo Valley
14.
12
Amber Seay
52.09a
SR
Willow Glen
15.
11
Nicole Leon
52.11a
SR
Mills
16.
9
Mia Bettendorf
52.18a
PR
St Francis (Mountain...
17.
11
Cora Morrison
52.27a
SR
St Ignatius
18.
9
Makena Long
52.46a
PR
Archbishop Mitty
19.
9
Syndey Chancey
52.52a
PR
Archbishop Mitty
20.
11
Maaike Vanderluit
52.59a
PR
Leigh
21.
11
Bridget Daugherty
53.15a
PR
Irvington
22.
10
Johanne Larsen
53.32a
SR
Leland
23.
11
Elizabeth Hong
53.39a
SR
St Francis (Mountain...
24.
11
Madison Algarin
54.21a
PR
Homestead
25.
10
Sophia Borella
54.32a
SR
St Francis (Mountain...
26.
11
Megan Ledesma
54.35a
PR
Notre Dame (SJ)
27.
12
Ashley Seay
54.50a
PR
Willow Glen
28.
11
Fiona Crook
54.72a
SR
St Ignatius
29.
9
Jenna Kalina
54.97a
PR
St Francis (Mountain...
30.
11
Kayleigh Watanabe
55.32a
Santa Clara
31.
11
Catherine Clear
55.66a
PR
Santa Clara
32.
10
Adhira Upadhyaya
55.70a
PR
Presentation
33.
10
Chantelle Tseng
56.03a
Leland
34.
9
Jolie Slack
56.03a
PR
Presentation
35.
12
Isabel Esteverena
56.79a
SR
Woodside
36.
10
Ryann Minnis
56.81a
PR
Convent and Stuart H...
37.
11
Christine Burchinal
56.81a
SR
Presentation
38.
12
Alayna Evans
57.30a
SR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
39.
11
Esther Chung
57.87a
SR
Lowell
40.
11
Sofia Pirri
58.32a
SR
Convent and Stuart H...
41.
10
Jessica Luna
58.73a
PR
Presentation
42.
12
Laurelle Manriquez-Flores
59.20a
PR
Presentation
43.
9
Katherine Mekechuk
59.62a
PR
Presentation
44.
11
Trinity Castillo
59.74a
SR
John F. Kennedy (Fre...
45.
11
Tiara Testa
59.95a
PR
Carlmont
46.
12
Mirella Tsegay
1:00.07a
SR
Presentation
47.
9
Sophie Branham
1:00.24a
St Ignatius
48.
9
Audrey Lui
1:00.76a
PR
Leland
49.
9
Christina Throckmorton
1:02.31a
PR
Presentation
50.
9
Mariam Fahmi
1:02.77a
PR
Notre Dame (SJ)
51.
9
Mairead Polverino
1:03.28a
PR
Presentation
52.
10
Bachhan Nguyenphan
1:04.23a
SR
Presentation
53.
11
Natalia Feinberg
1:06.92a
PR
Presentation
54.
11
Claire Edson
1:07.78a
PR
Presentation
55.
10
Isha Jha
1:08.49a
SR
Irvington
56.
10
Anh Tran
1:12.33a
PR
Santa Teresa
11
Kathleen Brahan
DNS
Irvington
10
Claire Becker
DNS
St Francis (Mountain...
10
Tara Harrison
DNS
Sacred Heart Prep
12
Sarah Vincent
DNS
Presentation
4x100 Relay
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
-
Sam Garlick
Camille Esterlechner
Milana Sarathy
Sophia Pace
50.25a
St Francis (Mountain...
2.
Olivia Valente
Devynn Wyatt
Mikayla Simmons
Samantha Espinoza
51.09a
Santa Clara
3.
Mackenzy Jaques
Jaya Krishnan
Brianna Proost
Taylor Greene
51.26a
Presentation
4.
Ella Tillman
Maya Shaw
Anya Dugar
Kyahana Robinson
51.50a
Archbishop Mitty
5.
Mina Tsai
Mikayla Rodriguez-Booher
Jazayla Beene
Brianna Mitchell
52.06a
Santa Teresa
6.
Emily Barry
Claire Shelby
Gabby LoPresti
Amber Seay
52.80a
Willow Glen
7.
Samantha Brackett
Tianna Bumbaca-Kuehl
Atara Miller
Kiana Gilbert
52.84a
San Lorenzo Valley
8.
Phoenix LaFreniere
Nina Pursai
Kaia Pang
Mahalea Rufino
53.30a
Notre Dame (SJ)
9.
Catherine Dahlberg
Caroleene Block
Kaija Villagrand
Madison Wong
54.59a
Carlmont
10.
Melina Monteon
Tara Harrison
Keegan Shaw
Bridgette Molumphy
54.96a
Sacred Heart Prep
11.
Chantelle Tseng
Johanne Larsen
Ashley Chang
Kaitlyn Tuck
55.05a
Leland
Lexi Toliver
Megan Ronan
Faith Peterson-Bailey
Samaya Roberts
SCR
St Ignatius
4x400 Relay
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
Abby Monti
Erin Moss
Taylor Harris
Beatrice Mihalache
4:08.03a
Los Gatos
2.
Haley Torsney
Sam Garlick
Sophia Morris
Isabelle Cairns
4:09.78a
St Francis (Mountain...
3.
Maya McCabe
Camryn Crouch
Tianna Bumbaca-Kuehl
Brenda Solis-Lemus
4:10.36a
San Lorenzo Valley
4.
Brianna Miller
Adee Newman
Maya Reuven
Ella Ball
4:17.60a
Palo Alto
5.
Shama Tawakol
Teia Chou
Kate Gabrielson
Elena Kamas
4:19.51a
Homestead
6.
Alexa Lim
Delaney Peranich
Catriona Hegarty
Madeline Woo
4:19.56a
St Ignatius
7.
Sam Pizzo
Aliya Daire
Megan Houston
Chae Eun Kim
4:22.33a
Leland
8.
Mandy Hitchcock
Sabrina Jackson
Kaimei Gescuk
Catherine Dahlberg
4:24.79a
Carlmont
9.
Keemya Bashiri
Sophie Duncanson
Tara Harrison
Luci Lambert
4:25.01a
Sacred Heart Prep
10.
Lena O'Grady
Eva Pak
Janelle Lo
Carey Lee
4:26.08a
Lowell
11.
Christina Saunders
Corinne Perriard
Julia Attard
Lauren Leung
4:26.49a
Sacred Heart Cathedral
12.
Kaelie Taylor
Megan Padilla
Paulina Nepita
Liza Thorpe
4:27.24a
Santa Teresa
13.
Stephanie Riener
Taylor Greene
Jolie Slack
Katherine Mekechuk
4:30.58a
Presentation
14.
Amber Seay
Ashley Seay
Allie Hernandez
Jackie Rodriguez
4:49.20a
Willow Glen
Shot Put - 4kg
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Grace Wills
39-03.50
PR
Santa Clara
2.
11
Krissy Smoot
38-06.00
Notre Dame (Belmont)
3.
-
Nane Ikahihifo
36-11.00
SR
Mills
4.
11
Carly Watts
36-00.25
PR
Terra Nova
5.
12
Toaiva Losefa
34-09.00
PR
Willow Glen
6.
12
Atalina Pritchard
34-06.25
SR
Willow Glen
7.
11
Pipiena Langi
33-01.00
PR
Mills
8.
11
Christina Wong
32-00.50
PR
St Ignatius
9.
12
Anjali Pursai
31-08.50
PR
Notre Dame (SJ)
10.
11
Amaya Fuller
31-00.50
Santa Clara
11.
11
Raquel Amezquita
30-10.25
SR
Santa Teresa
12.
12
Alexis Smith
29-03.00
SR
Santa Teresa
13.
12
Elizabeth He
28-11.00
SR
Valley Christian-SJ
14.
10
Celena Nijmeh
28-05.00
PR
Valley Christian-SJ
15.
9
Mia Moreno
28-02.00
PR
Santa Teresa
16.
12
Ansuya Pandey
27-04.50
Irvington
17.
12
Lauren Miranda
27-04.00
PR
Notre Dame (SJ)
18.
10
Ashley Tam
26-09.00
St Ignatius
19.
11
Claire Edson
26-04.00
PR
Presentation
20.
11
Courtney Perez
25-04.00
SR
St Ignatius
21.
9
Annika Barsy
24-10.00
Carlmont
22.
12
Sophia Sapp
24-01.00
SR
St Francis (Mountain...
23.
9
Dana Johnson
23-10.00
PR
Homestead
24.
12
Natalee Causor
23-04.00
SR
Santa Teresa
25.
10
Zoi Smith
23-03.00
Leland
26.
11
Maeve Silman
22-08.00
SR
St Francis (Mountain...
27.
12
Anh Lu
22-06.00
SR
Leland
27.
9
Grace Slone
22-06.00
Willow Glen
29.
11
Rachael Woodthorp
21-03.00
SR
San Lorenzo Valley
29.
12
Grace Charron
21-03.00
Piedmont
31.
12
Jezzia Smith
20-10.00
Leland
31.
11
Vy Nguyen
20-10.00
SR
St Francis (Mountain...
33.
11
Christina Higareda
20-08.00
SR
St Francis (Mountain...
34.
10
Mekenna Wilson
20-06.00
PR
Woodside
35.
12
Alexandra Petrini
20-04.00
PR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
36.
9
Kelly Cui
20-02.00
Leland
37.
10
Ryan Meeks
19-00.00
SR
Leland
38.
10
Emily McSweeney
18-06.00
PR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
38.
9
Nicole Kim
18-06.00
Leland
40.
10
Olivia Szatkowski
18-04.00
SR
Notre Dame (SJ)
41.
9
Jenna Young
18-03.00
PR
Santa Teresa
42.
12
Josie Andrews
18-02.00
SR
San Lorenzo Valley
43.
12
Anna Bassias
18-01.00
SR
St Francis (Mountain...
44.
11
Hannah Martin
18-00.00
Willow Glen
45.
12
Anissa Ramirez
16-11.00
San Lorenzo Valley
46.
9
Emily Acker
15-06.00
San Lorenzo Valley
11
Brianna Smith
SCR
Willow Glen
10
Ozichukwu Opara
SCR
Irvington
10
Esthela Lopez
SCR
Downtown College Prep
10
Janelle Iroma
SCR
Jefferson
9
Maria Gallvan
SCR
Downtown College Prep
11
Krupa Patel
SCR
St Francis (Mountain...
11
Cecilia Osuna
SCR
Westmont
9
Jasmine Ghaderi
SCR
Piedmont
-
Nena Langi
SCR
Mills
12
Lavenita Vaea
SCR
Carlmont
11
Sophia Martinez
SCR
Santa Teresa
12
Bianca Gutierrez
SCR
Santa Clara
11
Alexis Madden-tyler
SCR
Valley Christian-SJ
12
Julia Laws
SCR
Henry M. Gunn
12
Cassandra Young
SCR
Santa Teresa
9
Nisha Jagannath
SCR
Irvington
9
Nora Elhams
SCR
Woodside
9
Aruna Doreswamy
SCR
Notre Dame (SJ)
10
Aparna Gajulapalli
SCR
Henry M. Gunn
10
Bella Ruzsa
SCR
Santa Teresa
12
Phoebe Father
SCR
Carlmont
12
Lucy Robles
SCR
Latino College Prep
9
Ofa Livai
SCR
Mills
11
Mary Miller
FOUL
Leigh
11
Meleane Ikahihifo
SCR
Mills
9
Maria Chavez
SCR
Downtown College Prep
12
Tara Prosch
SCR
Irvington
12
Victoria Mataele
SCR
Carlmont
Discus - 1kg
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
11
Carly Watts
131-11
PR
Terra Nova
2.
11
Krissy Smoot
129-00
PR
Notre Dame (Belmont)
3.
11
Amaya Fuller
121-00
Santa Clara
4.
-
Nane Ikahihifo
120-06
SR
Mills
5.
11
Pipiena Langi
102-05
PR
Mills
6.
12
Atalina Pritchard
102-03
SR
Willow Glen
7.
12
Alexis Smith
100-05
SR
Santa Teresa
8.
10
Amy Arness
97-03
SR
Archbishop Mitty
9.
12
Grace Wills
97-01
Santa Clara
10.
12
Anjali Pursai
95-03
PR
Notre Dame (SJ)
11.
12
Cassandra Young
93-09
PR
Santa Teresa
12.
12
Toaiva Losefa
93-03
Willow Glen
13.
12
Sophia Sapp
91-06
PR
St Francis (Mountain...
14.
11
Raquel Amezquita
89-11
PR
Santa Teresa
15.
12
Elizabeth He
88-05
Valley Christian-SJ
16.
12
Julia Laws
86-08
SR
Henry M. Gunn
17.
12
Jezzia Smith
85-01
PR
Leland
18.
11
Brianna Smith
84-00
SR
Willow Glen
19.
12
Natalee Causor
81-03
PR
Santa Teresa
20.
10
Ashley Tam
80-01
St Ignatius
20.
12
Ansuya Pandey
80-01
SR
Irvington
22.
11
Courtney Perez
78-10
PR
St Ignatius
23.
12
Anh Lu
76-09
SR
Leland
24.
10
Aparna Gajulapalli
73-03
Henry M. Gunn
25.
10
Celena Nijmeh
73-00
Valley Christian-SJ
26.
9
Grace Slone
72-09
PR
Willow Glen
27.
11
Rachael Woodthorp
71-02
San Lorenzo Valley
28.
9
Mia Moreno
70-10
PR
Santa Teresa
29.
9
Mia Kasahara
69-02
PR
Westmont
30.
9
Jenna Young
67-07
PR
Santa Teresa
31.
12
Anissa Ramirez
66-00
San Lorenzo Valley
32.
12
Tara Prosch
65-07
SR
Irvington
33.
9
Nina Pursai
64-07
PR
Notre Dame (SJ)
34.
11
Hannah Martin
64-05
Willow Glen
35.
9
Annika Barsy
64-02
PR
Carlmont
36.
9
Kelly Cui
63-05
PR
Leland
37.
11
Christina Higareda
62-09.50
SR
St Francis (Mountain...
38.
10
Zoi Smith
59-07.50
PR
Leland
39.
11
Gina Gowans
57-01.50
PR
Westmont
40.
9
Emily Acker
55-09
San Lorenzo Valley
41.
10
Emily McSweeney
55-05
PR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
42.
9
Alyvia McIntyre
54-01
PR
Leland
43.
12
Josie Andrews
54-00.50
PR
San Lorenzo Valley
44.
10
Christine Baek
51-06
PR
Leland
45.
12
Lauren Miranda
50-07
Notre Dame (SJ)
46.
10
Ryan Meeks
50-00
PR
Leland
47.
12
Anna Bassias
49-01
SR
St Francis (Mountain...
48.
10
Olivia Szatkowski
47-05
SR
Notre Dame (SJ)
49.
12
Alexandra Petrini
44-04
PR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
50.
11
Cecilia Osuna
44-00
PR
Westmont
51.
11
Vy Nguyen
42-10
SR
St Francis (Mountain...
52.
12
Hannah Scoggins
38-03
Piedmont
53.
10
Chi Hoang
37-03
SR
Leland
11
Mary Miller
SCR
Leigh
9
Aruna Doreswamy
SCR
Notre Dame (SJ)
9
Maria Gallvan
SCR
Downtown College Prep
10
Ozichukwu Opara
SCR
Irvington
10
Emily Nguyen
SCR
Carlmont
10
Bella Ruzsa
SCR
Santa Teresa
9
Hannah Wolf
SCR
Westmont
9
Maria Chavez
SCR
Downtown College Prep
11
Sophia Martinez
SCR
Santa Teresa
10
Mekenna Wilson
SCR
Woodside
12
Minhaal Naeem
SCR
Santa Clara
10
Elaine Fernandez
SCR
Jefferson
11
Alexis Madden-tyler
SCR
Valley Christian-SJ
12
Bianca Gutierrez
SCR
Santa Clara
9
Nisha Jagannath
SCR
Irvington
-
Nena Langi
SCR
Mills
11
Meleane Ikahihifo
SCR
Mills
10
Janelle Iroma
SCR
Jefferson
11
Maeve Silman
ND
St Francis (Mountain...
9
Ofa Livai
SCR
Mills
12
Tiffany Chung
SCR
Carlmont
9
Nora Elhams
SCR
Woodside
11
Krupa Patel
SCR
St Francis (Mountain...
High Jump
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Delaney Peranich
5-04.00
SR
St Ignatius
2.
12
Jazmine Haratani
5-02.00
SR
Santa Teresa
3.
9
Maia Garcia
5-00.00
Santa Clara
4.
10
Naiya Edwards
4-10.00
SR
Westmont
5.
12
Shannon Perry
4-10.00
SR
Woodside
6.
12
Mary Jones
4-08.00
Los Gatos
7.
10
Marykate Buscher
4-08.00
SR
St Ignatius
7.
10
Tasina Westberg
4-08.00
PR
San Lorenzo Valley
7.
12
Grace Wills
4-08.00
Santa Clara
7.
11
Michelle Houts
4-08.00
Los Gatos
7.
11
Victoria Zielinski
4-08.00
SR
Homestead
12.
11
Kaitlin Kelly
4-06.00
PR
St Ignatius
12.
10
Emma Scarra
4-06.00
SR
Notre Dame (SJ)
12.
10
Cynthia Diaz
4-06.00
SR
Presentation
12.
11
Skyler McKinnon
4-06.00
PR
Los Gatos
12.
12
Indiana Peters
4-06.00
SR
St Ignatius
17.
9
Kylie McKnight
4-04.00
PR
Leland
17.
10
Sophia Borella
4-04.00
SR
St Francis (Mountain...
17.
11
Tara O'Connor
4-04.00
SR
St Ignatius
17.
12
Madeleine Li
4-04.00
PR
Carlmont
11
Mya Hayes
SCR
Willow Glen
9
Mabel Heenan
NH
Los Gatos
11
Madison Sayler-Tait
NH
Leland
10
Maya Sivan
NH
Palo Alto
9
Audrey Wakefield
SCR
Piedmont
10
Oleksandra (Sasha) Syrevych
NH
Santa Clara
12
Jezzia Smith
NH
Leland
10
Daniela Dayen
NH
Santa Clara
11
T'Jada Cayetano
SCR
Willow Glen
10
Clara Chirila-Rus
NH
Leland
11
Shannon Sadler
SCR
Leigh
12
Namuun Altanbagana
NH
Lowell
9
Elsa Morrison
SCR
St Ignatius
12
Tallulah Pellissier Lloyd
SCR
Piedmont
10
Adriana Juricic
NH
Sacred Heart Cathedral
12
Christina Adams
SCR
Palo Alto
11
Amanda Varni
SCR
St Ignatius
10
Brooke Morey
SCR
St Francis (Mountain...
10
Van Tran
NH
Santa Teresa
9
Tracy Sun
NH
Leland
11
Rachel Han
SCR
Leland
9
Mia Campbell
SCR
Willow Glen
Pole Vault
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
11
Laurel Wong
12-06.00
SR
Santa Catalina
2.
12
Tess Callan
11-06.00
PR
Los Altos
3.
12
Corey Friedenbach
11-06.00
SR
Pacific Collegiate
4.
12
Eseta Finau
11-06.00
SR
Branham
5.
11
Isabella Grant
11-00.00
SR
Presentation
6.
12
Mackenzy Jaques
11-00.00
SR
Presentation
7.
12
Jazmine Haratani
10-00.00
SR
Santa Teresa
8.
12
Marisol Corton
10-00.00
Branham
9.
12
Amaya Troy
10-00.00
SR
Los Gatos
10.
12
Dana Kumamoto
10-00.00
PR
Piedmont
11.
10
Samantha Brackett
9-06.00
PR
San Lorenzo Valley
11.
12
Avery Blanco
9-06.00
SR
Santa Catalina
11.
11
Jaya Krishnan
9-06.00
Presentation
14.
12
Sydney Ahlschlager
9-00.00
SR
Presentation
14.
11
Cora Morrison
9-00.00
SR
St Ignatius
14.
12
Enza Potter
9-00.00
SR
St Francis (Mountain...
14.
9
Berit Friedenbach
9-00.00
PR
Pacific Collegiate
14.
12
Annie Tsang
9-00.00
Irvington
19.
12
Mathilda Sullivan
8-00.00
PR
St Ignatius
19.
12
Natalie Trinh
8-00.00
SR
Irvington
19.
12
Daphne Chen
8-00.00
SR
Presentation
19.
11
Sarah Bettendorf
8-00.00
SR
St Francis (Mountain...
19.
11
Alexandra Mcdowall
8-00.00
SR
Woodside
19.
10
Lana Nguyen
8-00.00
PR
Santa Teresa
19.
11
Allison Nguyen
8-00.00
SR
The King’s Academy
19.
10
Samantha Irwin
8-00.00
SR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
19.
12
Mina Harris
8-00.00
PR
Piedmont
19.
11
Katie Buntic
8-00.00
SR
St Ignatius
19.
12
Grace Charron
8-00.00
SR
Piedmont
30.
12
Maeve Andrews
7-00.00
SR
Piedmont
30.
11
Claire Shelby
7-00.00
Willow Glen
30.
10
Joyce Hu
7-00.00
SR
Irvington
30.
12
Jackie Rin
7-00.00
PR
Leland
30.
Sr
Bonnie Chu
7-00.00
The King’s Academy
30.
10
Van Tran
7-00.00
PR
Santa Teresa
30.
11
Bahar Shajareh
7-00.00
SR
Irvington
11
Lesly Duke
SCR
St Francis (Mountain...
10
Sophia Meckstroth
NH
Notre Dame (SJ)
9
Noelani Takei
SCR
Irvington
9
Jasmine Ghaderi
NH
Piedmont
9
Joanna Yu
NH
The King’s Academy
11
Elizabeth Le
NH
Santa Teresa
10
Jessica Davies
NH
Santa Teresa
12
Gabriella Ginsberg
SCR
Leigh
11
Lauren Ross
SCR
Tamalpais
10
Ashley Ho
NH
Santa Teresa
12
Emma Blackburn
SCR
St Francis (Mountain...
12
Nicole Morgan
SCR
Presentation
9
Melissa Brock
SCR
Leland
11
Madison Sayler-Tait
SCR
Leland
11
Rachel Han
SCR
Leland
11
Brooke Simon
SCR
Sir Francis Drake
Long Jump
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Natalie Cheadle
17-11.50
PR
(.0)
Presentation
2.
11
Laurel Wong
17-09.50
PR
(.0)
Santa Catalina
3.
11
Sophia Pace
17-07.75
SR
(.0)
St Francis (Mountain...
4.
12
Emily Barry
16-10.50
PR
(.0)
Willow Glen
5.
9
Megan Ronan
16-04.00
PR
(.0)
St Ignatius
6.
11
Amanda Varni
16-03.75
SR
(.0)
St Ignatius
7.
10
Emma Scarra
16-03.50
SR
(.0)
Notre Dame (SJ)
7.
11
Trinity Batiste
16-03.50
PR
(.0)
St Ignatius
7.
11
Michelle Houts
16-03.50
SR
(.0)
Los Gatos
10.
11
Lexi Toliver
16-03.25
PR
(.0)
St Ignatius
11.
12
Jazzlyn Matthews
16-03.00 (.0)
Santa Clara
12.
11
Brittany Mason
16-01.00
SR
(.0)
St Ignatius
13.
11
Mattie Cecilio
15-11.50
SR
(.0)
Santa Teresa
14.
12
Tallulah Pellissier Lloyd
15-10.50
PR
(.0)
Piedmont
15.
12
Camille Esterlechner
15-10.25
SR
(.0)
St Francis (Mountain...
16.
12
Monique Kohlstadt
15-09.25
SR
(.0)
Presentation
17.
11
Emmanuelle Boucicaut
15-08.25
PR
(.0)
Notre Dame (SJ)
18.
12
Marijke Pecoraro
15-07.50
SR
(.0)
Presentation
19.
12
Camille Smallwood
15-03.50
PR
(.0)
Archbishop Mitty
20.
10
Maya Evans
15-03.00 (.0)
Mills
21.
9
Makena Long
15-00.25
PR
(.0)
Archbishop Mitty
22.
9
Christen Wiley
15-00.00
PR
(.0)
St Ignatius
23.
12
Skylar SImmons
14-11.75
SR
(.0)
Mercy (SF)
24.
10
Christina Wong
14-11.00
PR
(.0)
Los Gatos
25.
12
Isabel Mangoba
14-08.25
PR
(.0)
Notre Dame (SJ)
26.
10
Cynthia Diaz
14-06.75
SR
(.0)
Presentation
27.
12
Trinity Tan
14-06.50
SR
(.0)
Archbishop Mitty
27.
11
Ashley Hagar
14-06.50
SR
(.0)
Los Gatos
29.
10
Allison Jou
14-05.50
PR
(-.6)
Lowell
30.
12
Shannon Perry
14-01.50
SR
(.0)
Woodside
31.
12
Emma Chiao
13-11.25
SR
(.0)
Henry M. Gunn
32.
12
Natalie Trinh
13-11.00
SR
(.0)
Irvington
33.
12
Megan Padilla
13-06.50
SR
(.0)
Santa Teresa
34.
9
Audrey Parmenter
13-06.00 (.0)
San Lorenzo Valley
35.
11
Elizabeth Le
13-05.50
PR
(.0)
Santa Teresa
36.
12
Ashley Seay
13-05.00 (.0)
Willow Glen
37.
10
Marlene Schneider
13-04.50
PR
(.0)
Piedmont
37.
11
Maya Raman
13-04.50
SR
(.0)
Archbishop Mitty
39.
10
Olivia Chao
13-01.50
SR
(.0)
Lowell
40.
10
Lana Nguyen
13-01.00
SR
(.0)
Santa Teresa
41.
12
Jordan Renner
12-10.25
SR
(.0)
Presentation
42.
10
Min Yu
12-09.50
PR
(.0)
Leland
43.
12
Carey Lee
12-09.00
SR
(.0)
Lowell
43.
9
Kylie McKnight
12-09.00 (.0)
Leland
45.
10
Samantha Heydari
12-06.50
SR
(.0)
St Francis (Mountain...
46.
12
Danielle Muscha
12-05.00
SR
(-.1)
Presentation
47.
10
Ashley Ho
12-04.25
PR
(.0)
Santa Teresa
48.
10
Anh Tran
11-10.25
PR
(.0)
Santa Teresa
49.
10
Jessica Davies
11-04.50
PR
(.0)
Santa Teresa
50.
11
Skyler McKinnon
11-03.00 (.0)
Los Gatos
51.
9
Aayusha Dakwala
10-09.50
PR
(.0)
Leland
52.
10
Van Tran
10-08.25
PR
(.0)
Santa Teresa
53.
10
Yu Yi Lu
10-07.00
SR
(.0)
Leland
54.
9
Maya Brown
9-06.00
PR
(.0)
Willow Glen
55.
9
Neharika Rao
9-02.50
PR
(.0)
Leland
12
Nicole Tan
SCR (.0)
Mills
10
Madeleine New
ND (.0)
San Lorenzo Valley
12
Namuun Altanbagana
SCR (.0)
Lowell
11
Madison Wong
SCR (.0)
Carlmont
10
Camille Babida
SCR (.0)
Presentation
11
Ariel Traver
SCR (.0)
Henry M. Gunn
12
Nicole Puentes
ND (.0)
Presentation
10
Kaitlyn Tuck
SCR (.0)
Leland
10
Andie Valenzuela
SCR (.0)
Presentation
11
Malia Jefferson
SCR (.0)
Henry M. Gunn
12
Emma Blackburn
SCR (.0)
St Francis (Mountain...
10
Caroleene Block
SCR (.0)
Carlmont
10
Faith Peterson-Bailey
SCR (.0)
St Ignatius
10
Gabrielle Pierce
SCR (.0)
Carlmont
10
Bryanna Wagner
SCR (.0)
San Lorenzo Valley
10
Samantha Brackett
SCR (.0)
San Lorenzo Valley
11
Sophie Duncanson
SCR (.0)
Sacred Heart Prep
12
Chae Eun Kim
SCR (.0)
Leland
9
Jacinda Gonzalez
SCR
Leland
9
Chloe Cutaran
ND (.0)
Leland
11
Rachel Han
SCR (.0)
Leland
12
Taylor Togami
ND (.0)
Presentation
12
Mary Diemer
SCR (.0)
Notre Dame (SJ)
10
Brooke Morey
SCR (.0)
St Francis (Mountain...
Triple Jump
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Hawa Kamara
39-05.00
PR
(.0)
Leigh
2.
11
Mattie Cecilio
36-05.50
PR
(.0)
Santa Teresa
3.
12
Avery Blanco
35-11.00
SR
(.0)
Santa Catalina
4.
12
Camille Esterlechner
35-08.00
SR
(.0)
St Francis (Mountain...
5.
10
Emma Scarra
35-03.50
SR
(.0)
Notre Dame (SJ)
6.
12
Natalie Cheadle
34-09.50
SR
(.0)
Presentation
7.
12
Emily Barry
34-08.50
SR
(.0)
Willow Glen
8.
12
Jazzlyn Matthews
34-03.00 (.0)
Santa Clara
9.
9
Nina Pursai
32-06.00
PR
(-.3)
Notre Dame (SJ)
10.
11
Emmanuelle Boucicaut
32-02.00 (.0)
Notre Dame (SJ)
11.
9
Phoenix LaFreniere
32-00.00
PR
(.0)
Notre Dame (SJ)
12.
12
Camille Smallwood
31-10.50
SR
(.0)
Archbishop Mitty
13.
10
Maya Evans
31-09.50
PR
(.0)
Mills
14.
11
Kyahana Robinson
31-09.00
SR
(.0)
Archbishop Mitty
15.
12
Marijke Pecoraro
31-08.00
SR
(-.9)
Presentation
16.
11
Maya Raman
31-04.00
PR
(.0)
Archbishop Mitty
17.
11
Trinity Batiste
31-02.50
PR
(.0)
St Ignatius
18.
11
Ashley Hagar
31-00.00 (.0)
Los Gatos
19.
9
Makena Long
30-11.00
PR
(.0)
Archbishop Mitty
20.
12
Megan Padilla
30-08.00
SR
(.0)
Santa Teresa
21.
12
Taylor Togami
30-06.00
SR
(.0)
Presentation
22.
12
Monique Kohlstadt
29-11.50 (.0)
Presentation
23.
12
Mary Diemer
29-09.00
SR
(.3)
Notre Dame (SJ)
23.
11
Skyler McKinnon
29-09.00 (.0)
Los Gatos
25.
10
Olivia Chao
29-08.50
SR
(-.1)
Lowell
26.
12
Jordan Renner
29-08.00
SR
(-.2)
Presentation
27.
12
Ashley Seay
29-07.50 (.0)
Willow Glen
28.
12
Namuun Altanbagana
29-04.00
SR
(-1.1)
Lowell
29.
10
Cynthia Diaz
29-03.50
SR
(.0)
Presentation
29.
9
Christen Wiley
29-03.50 (-.6)
St Ignatius
31.
12
Dana Kumamoto
29-01.00 (-.2)
Piedmont
32.
10
Min Yu
29-00.50
PR
(.0)
Leland
33.
10
Samantha Heydari
28-10.50
SR
(.0)
St Francis (Mountain...
34.
10
Allison Jou
28-08.75
PR
(.0)
Lowell
35.
12
Danielle Muscha
28-08.00
SR
(.0)
Presentation
36.
10
Olivia Bick
28-03.50
SR
(.0)
St Ignatius
37.
9
Kylie McKnight
28-02.50 (.0)
Leland
38.
12
Mirella Tsegay
27-10.75
PR
(.0)
Presentation
39.
12
Maeve Andrews
27-07.75
SR
(.0)
Piedmont
40.
10
Ashley Ho
27-05.00
PR
(.0)
Santa Teresa
9
Maya Brown
ND
Willow Glen
10
Lana Nguyen
SCR
Santa Teresa
12
Nicole Tan
SCR
Mills
10
Clara Chirila-Rus
SCR
Leland
10
Camille Babida
SCR
Presentation
11
Elizabeth Hong
SCR
St Francis (Mountain...
11
Ariel Traver
SCR
Henry M. Gunn
9
Elsa Morrison
SCR
St Ignatius
10
Andie Valenzuela
SCR
Presentation
11
Malia Jefferson
SCR
Henry M. Gunn
12
Emma Chiao
SCR
Henry M. Gunn
12
Skylar SImmons
SCR
Mercy (SF)
9
Ava Yazdanfar
SCR
Leland
9
Aayusha Dakwala
ND
Leland
12
Emma Blackburn
SCR
St Francis (Mountain...
9
Jacinda Gonzalez
SCR
Leland
10
Cynthia Gao
SCR
Leland
10
Rika Hensley
SCR
Mills
12
Trinity Tan
SCR
Archbishop Mitty
10
Brooke Morey
SCR
St Francis (Mountain...
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
31747 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
K Bell Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for K Bell Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#bellarmine-kiwanis
#track
#field
#classic
#k-bell-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!