CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Dublin Distance Fiesta
you RUN the place
March 15th-16th 2024 8151 Village Parkway, Dublin, California, 94568, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2019 Mar 16th
Results
Video
News
2019
1
20
3
2018
11
1
2024
21
3
2023
18
2
2022
12
2
2016
1
2015
1
107
4
2014
1
1
5
2013
1
2
1
Media for 2019
Videos (
20
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
3
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2019 Results - Dublin Distance Fiesta
Mar 17th 2019, 9:16pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2019
Dublin Distance Fiesta at Dublin High
2019 Results - Dublin Distance Fiesta
Published by
ResultsCentral
Mar 17th 2019, 9:16pm
Dublin Distance Fiesta - Mar 16, 2019
Dublin HS
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abraham Lincoln
Acalanes
Alameda
Albany
Alhambra
Amador Valley
Archbishop Mitty
Archbishop Riordan
Armijo
Atwater
Bella Vista
Bellarmine Prep
Benicia
Berkeley
Bishop O'Dowd
Calaveras
California (San Ramon)
Campolindo
Carlmont
Carondelet
Casa Grande
Chico
Christian Brothers
Clayton Valley
Cloverdale
Clovis West
College Park
College Preparatory
Concord
Crystal Springs Uplands
Davis
De La Salle
Del Campo
Dougherty Valley
Dublin
El Cerrito
Emery
Folsom
Foothill (Pleasanton)
Foothill Technology
Granada
Granite Bay
Gregori
Half Moon Bay
Hart
Head-Royce
Healdsburg
Hercules
Heritage (Brentwood)
Hillsdale
Homestead
James Lick
Jesuit
Junipero Serra
Justin-Siena
Las Lomas
Lick Wilmerding
Los Altos
Lowell
Madera South
Maria Carrillo
Marin Catholic
Marina
McClatchy
Menlo
Mills
Miramonte
Mission San Jose
Monte Vista
Montgomery
Moreau Catholic
Mt Shasta
Nevada Union
Newark Memorial
Northgate
Nueva School
Oakland Military Institute
Oakland Tech
Oceana
Piedmont
Presentation
Prospect
Redwood (Larkspur)
Rincon Valley Christian
Rio Americano
Rocklin
Rodriguez
Sacred Heart Prep
San Francisco University
San Lorenzo Valley
San Luis Obispo
San Rafael
San Ramon Valley
Santa Cruz
Santa Rosa
Sir Francis Drake
Skyline
Sonoma Academy
Sonora
St Francis
St Francis Central Coast Catholic
St Ignatius
St Joseph Notre Dame
Tamalpais
Terra Nova
The King’s Academy
Trinity
Vacaville
Vintage
Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
West Campus
Westmont
Whitney
Willow Glen
Windsor
Woodcreek
Woodside
Ygnacio Valley
Men:
800 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Women:
800 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Team Scores
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
MacQuiddy, Garrett
11
Westmont
1:55.07
34
2
Gordon, Chase
11
Jesuit
1:55.58
34
3
Wilkerson, Parker
12
Las Lomas
1:55.74
34
4
Sornberger, William
12
Northgate
1:55.78
34
5
Moon, Logan
11
Casa Grande
1:56.04
33
6
Pompili, Nicco
12
Sir Francis Drak
1:56.75
34
7
Barkan, Amir
11
Sir Francis Drak
1:56.84
33
8
Anderson, Liam
12
Redwood (Larkspu
1:57.02
33
9
McKenzie, Nixon
12
Armijo
1:57.36
34
10
Preciado, Gabriel
11
Heritage (Brentw
1:57.39
34
11
Dupree, Dion
12
Archbishop Mitty
1:57.54
34
12
Steplight, Kellen
9
Vacaville
1:57.63
34
13
Messner, Jason
12
Foothill Technol
1:57.76
34
14
Godinez, Dante
12
Healdsburg
1:57.95
34
15
Lester, John
10
Amador Valley
1:58.11
33
16
Louie, Garrett
12
Miramonte
1:58.16
33
17
Colla, Jackson
9
Dougherty Valley
1:58.43
33
18
Boutaleb, Mohamed
12
Dougherty Valley
1:58.45
33
19
Pallesen, Jack
11
Rio Americano
1:58.59
34
20
Gowan, Ross
11
Rio Americano
1:58.61
34
21
Corday, Vince
12
Windsor
1:59.03
33
22
Foreman, Robert
10
Heritage (Brentw
1:59.06
33
23
Dupree, Devon
12
Archbishop Mitty
1:59.27
34
24
Kennedy, Charlie
11
San Francisco Un
1:59.29
34
25
Lovely, Gabriel
12
Jesuit
1:59.72
33
26
Maldonado, Eric
10
Atwater
2:00.71
31
27
Moore, Reed
12
Rio Americano
2:00.81
33
28
Law, Paul
11
Tamalpais
2:00.82
33
29
Hite, Owen
10
Casa Grande
2:00.83
31
30
Hite, William
10
Casa Grande
2:00.90
31
31
Wolford, Owen
11
Sir Francis Drak
2:01.03
32
32
Williams, Andre
12
Sonoma Academy
2:01.20
31
33
Wogan, Aidan
11
Head-Royce
2:01.39
32
34
Dodge, Ethan
11
Whitney
2:01.42
33
35
Reddick, Matthew
12
Granada
2:01.48
32
36
Jensen, Julian
11
Bishop O'Dowd
2:01.69
33
37
Nuti, Devon
11
Willow Glen
2:01.74
33
38
Costales, Brayden
11
Clovis West
2:02.22
32
39
Meier, Cameron
12
Granada
2:02.40
31
40
Walton, Rayce
11
Acalanes
2:02.52
33
41
Jacoby, Brenden
11
Whitney
2:02.72
30
42
Schott, Conor
12
Santa Rosa
2:02.75
32
43
Martinez, Angel
12
Newark Memorial
2:02.78
32
44
Jain, Ishaan
11
Dublin
2:02.85
31
45
Ma, Ryan
12
Homestead
2:03.25
33
46
Borrelli, Dominic
10
De La Salle
2:03.42
30
47
Parkhill, Ezra
12
San Francisco Un
2:03.79
32
48
Williams, Dexter
12
Gregori
2:03.94
30
49
Metzler, Caleb
11
Carlmont
2:03.99
32
49
Russell, Josiah
12
Sir Francis Drak
2:03.99
31
51
Swinth, Colton
11
Maria Carrillo
2:04.02
32
52
Ramirez, Daniel
10
Atwater
2:04.09
30
53
Alvarado, Brandon
12
Montgomery
2:04.24
30
54
Chou, Quentin
12
Homestead
2:04.35
33
55
Thayer, Dylan
12
Piedmont
2:04.36
31
56
Wachowski, Jonathan
11
Vintage
2:04.44
32
57
Ofilan, Andrei
11
Rodriguez
2:04.71
32
58
DiPentino, Anthony
11
Woodcreek
2:04.76
33
59
Smith, Martin
11
Jesuit
2:04.79
32
60
Pantelick, Nic
12
San Francisco Un
2:04.82
31
61
Edgren, Coleman
12
San Ramon Valley
2:04.86
33
62
Anderson, Cameron
12
Bella Vista
2:04.88
33
63
Symonds, Jake
11
Crystal Springs
2:05.01
32
64
Menezes, Tanay
11
Bellarmine Prep
2:05.21
30
65
Hillberg, Aaron
10
Rodriguez
2:05.25
31
66
Dulcich, Owen
11
Davis
2:05.27
32
67
Han, Andrew
10
Homestead
2:05.47
30
68
Orton, Casey
10
Woodside
2:05.58
31
69
Melendres, Nico
11
Moreau Catholic
2:05.63
33
70
Patel, Austin
12
Redwood (Larkspu
2:05.65
32
71
Huerta, Andrew
12
Atwater
2:05.70
31
72
Craycraft, Miller
12
Bellarmine Prep
2:05.89
29
73
Mast, Nicholas
10
De La Salle
2:06.01
28
74
Weil, Elliott
12
San Francisco Un
2:06.07
29
75
Singh, Ansh
11
Mission San Jose
2:06.12
27
76
Duncanson, Aiden
12
Crystal Springs
2:06.13
27
77
Mandal, Niall
10
Benicia
2:06.17
28
78
Afonine, Lev
9
College Park
2:06.27
30
79
Collard, Paden
11
Cloverdale
2:06.45
30
80
Bowman, Nathan
11
Woodside
2:06.62
29
81
Iden, Taylor
10
Archbishop Mitty
2:06.63
32
82
Hanzy, Jaumaure
12
Skyline
2:06.65
27
83
Ledesma, Daniel
11
Montgomery
2:06.88
30
84
Kapustka, Pierce
11
Maria Carrillo
2:06.96
32
85
Cantu, Moises
12
Hart
2:07.03
31
86
Passalaqua, Zachary
12
Rincon Valley Ch
2:07.08
30
87
Warner-Carey, Josh
11
Half Moon Bay
2:07.28
27
88
Harbert, Jacob
11
Whitney
2:07.44
29
89
Pedley, Eric
10
Homestead
2:07.56
28
90
Garrison, Judah
9
Dublin
2:07.65
22
91
Arriola, Andrew
11
Mills
2:07.82
30
92
McDonough, Theodore
10
Lowell
2:07.86
28
93
Verschoor, Enrique
12
Christian Brothe
2:07.87
30
94
Koverman, Zach
11
Bellarmine Prep
2:08.18
29
95
Yuen, Jonathan
11
Prospect
2:08.37
28
96
Habash, Jason
9
Mills
2:08.38
27
97
Beaube, Aaron
10
Casa Grande
2:08.48
28
98
Choy, Norton
11
Lowell
2:08.66
29
Mullins, Tim
11
St Ignatius
2:08.76
29
100
Cochran, Spencer
12
Bella Vista
2:08.94
22
100
Padre, Dominic
11
St Joseph Notre
2:08.94
30
102
Peterson, Simon
10
Rincon Valley Ch
2:08.96
22
103
Sankar, Siddish
-
California (San
2:09.02
27
104
Guliaev, Nicholas
10
College Park
2:09.09
25
105
Salgues, Diego
11
St Joseph Notre
2:09.21
32
106
Kim, Nathaniel
12
Homestead
2:09.26
29
107
Gotshall, Andrew
11
Casa Grande
2:09.29
29
108
Albor, Bryan
11
Bella Vista
2:09.36
21
109
Engel, Andrew
11
Santa Rosa
2:09.50
31
110
Provine, Ashwin
11
Mission San Jose
2:09.86
24
111
Hatch, Benjamin
12
Granada
2:09.94
32
112
Parr, Nick
10
Sir Francis Drak
2:09.95
24
113
Wolford, Nate
9
Sir Francis Drak
2:10.07
26
114
Horne, Gavin
10
Piedmont
2:10.09
22
115
Harlow, Dakota
11
Bella Vista
2:10.21
24
116
Trevino, Gabriel
12
St Joseph Notre
2:10.29
32
117
Saunders, Brandon
10
Monte Vista
2:10.35
22
118
Huitt, Eric
11
Jesuit
2:10.51
28
119
Johnstone, Beck
12
Lowell
2:10.52
30
120
Hardy, Desmond
12
Dublin
2:10.55
25
121
Choy-Marshall, Aidan
11
Willow Glen
2:10.59
32
122
Jones, Kenneth
10
Half Moon Bay
2:10.66
19
123
Basaldua, Dominic
10
Acalanes
2:10.68
29
124
Cortes-Ventura, Alejandr
12
Rodriguez
2:10.76
31
125
Liu, Nathan
12
Bellarmine Prep
2:10.84
29
126
Sujith, Jeetu
11
Dublin
2:10.90
21
127
LaSalle, Kevin
9
Folsom
2:10.94
29
128
Spurlock, Payton
10
Granada
2:11.26
27
129
Wedel, Jackson
9
McClatchy
2:11.30
24
130
Brown, Parker
12
Marin Catholic
2:11.38
28
131
Stebbins, John
10
Bellarmine Prep
2:11.40
29
131
Felix, Jeremy
12
Healdsburg
2:11.40
27
133
Agena, Shane
11
Heritage (Brentw
2:11.47
30
134
Blelloch, Andrew
10
Lowell
2:11.48
25
135
Lucey, Patrick
11
Hillsdale
2:11.54
28
136
Malek, Ben
11
Redwood (Larkspu
2:11.55
23
137
Ziegler, Joseph
11
College Park
2:11.56
24
137
Methum, Isaac
12
Rincon Valley Ch
2:11.56
28
139
Hart, Satchel
9
Half Moon Bay
2:11.61
21
140
Pallais, Alex
11
Sonoma Academy
2:11.65
27
141
Chan, Connor
Jr
Oceana
2:11.66
32
142
Morrow, Coleman
12
Tamalpais
2:11.73
29
143
Kenny, Ryan
10
De La Salle
2:11.74
25
144
Cordero, Tom
10
West Campus
2:11.76
25
145
Monroy-Hernandez, Israel
11
Del Campo
2:11.84
24
146
Kopitske, Nicholas
12
Bella Vista
2:11.87
19
146
McCarthy, Calvin
10
Sir Francis Drak
2:11.87
29
148
Chun, Matthew
11
Sacred Heart Pre
2:11.96
24
149
Herrick, Brody
9
Crystal Springs
2:12.03
19
149
Torneros, Myles
12
West Campus
2:12.03
28
151
O'Brien, Rowan
11
St Joseph Notre
2:12.12
29
152
Choy, Owen
11
Lowell
2:12.13
25
152
Lobo, Raphael
10
Christian Brothe
2:12.13
26
154
Romant, Mason
9
Amador Valley
2:12.17
23
155
Chang, Andrew
11
Homestead
2:12.21
27
155
Duflock, Holden
11
Bellarmine Prep
2:12.21
31
157
Aldrich, Jackson
11
Menlo
2:12.27
29
158
Saraf, Varun
9
Homestead
2:12.29
33
159
Gomez, Oscar
9
De La Salle
2:12.34
19
160
Scharber, Tomoki
9
Tamalpais
2:12.35
28
161
King, Tristan
12
Bella Vista
2:12.36
23
162
Galicia-Thomas, Kelly
10
Granada
2:12.47
24
163
Marca, Aidan
11
Junipero Serra
2:12.49
27
164
Carney, Caden
9
Tamalpais
2:12.58
24
165
Telloian, Owen
11
Santa Rosa
2:12.74
27
166
Goltz, Eric
11
Redwood (Larkspu
2:12.83
20
167
Walker, Jacob
11
Granada
2:12.85
22
168
Chang, Warren
9
Mission San Jose
2:12.94
19
169
Reis, Angelo
10
San Lorenzo Vall
2:13.10
26
170
Lopez, Salvador
11
James Lick
2:13.13
15
171
Chamberlin, Nathaniel
11
Lowell
2:13.14
26
172
King, Oliver
10
Ygnacio Valley
2:13.19
21
173
Ramirez, Juan
9
Davis
2:13.28
15
174
Hawkins, Tyler
10
Whitney
2:13.31
29
175
Ross, Alejandro
12
Menlo
2:13.32
26
176
Weisert, Jake
12
Tamalpais
2:13.33
31
177
Biscocho, Diego
9
Rodriguez
2:13.45
23
178
Tidwell, Amarion
12
Dublin
2:13.48
18
179
Lin, Ethan
9
Tamalpais
2:13.50
24
180
Powell, Stephen
12
Del Campo
2:13.57
26
181
Bobba, Vikas
10
Crystal Springs
2:13.73
20
181
Ryan, Joey
9
Jesuit
2:13.73
24
183
Snycerski, Lukas
11
Bellarmine Prep
2:13.77
30
184
McCorquodale, Adam
9
Maria Carrillo
2:13.81
23
185
Fishlow, Ethan
12
Miramonte
2:13.87
25
185
Bugica, Valentino
10
Windsor
2:13.87
23
187
Chang, William
11
Mission San Jose
2:13.98
27
188
Sandoval, Efrain
11
Woodcreek
2:14.18
31
188
Crummett, Jacob
11
Bella Vista
2:14.18
26
188
Bigelow, Jackson
10
Bishop O'Dowd
2:14.18
21
191
Wheeler, Jake
12
Sacred Heart Pre
2:14.26
28
192
Lindenauer, Erik
10
College Park
2:14.32
18
193
Conwell, Zachary
12
Bella Vista
2:14.35
18
194
Stokes, Jack
10
Christian Brothe
2:14.40
10
195
Guyton, Nathan
10
Hart
2:14.45
24
196
Yang, Stanley
12
College Park
2:14.46
24
197
Leopold, Taylor
12
Dublin
2:14.48
25
198
Zang, Riley
9
Skyline
2:14.79
20
198
Zulueta, Lucas
9
Albany
2:14.79
19
200
Cionci, John
11
Windsor
2:14.82
25
201
Jewitt, Will
12
Sacred Heart Pre
2:14.85
27
202
Bryant, Jacob
10
Granada
2:14.95
18
203
Krishnasami, Kavin
11
Mission San Jose
2:14.99
22
204
Vaca, Daniel
10
Bellarmine Prep
2:15.05
27
205
Chu, Tristan
12
Alameda
2:15.15
18
206
Fara, Mason
9
Campolindo
2:15.25
23
207
Lopez, Chad
11
Dublin
2:15.32
24
208
Perry, Daniel
12
Skyline
2:15.50
32
209
Dolan, Scott
12
Rincon Valley Ch
2:15.61
17
210
Welch, Tommy
9
De La Salle
2:15.66
23
211
MacHardy, Lucas
11
Skyline
2:15.70
26
212
Benedetti, Dante
10
Rincon Valley Ch
2:15.77
24
213
Gottschalk, Ryan
10
Miramonte
2:15.80
25
214
Scharber, Taiki
9
Tamalpais
2:15.87
24
215
Flores, David
12
Hart
2:16.00
28
216
Perez, Luke
10
California (San
2:16.05
26
217
Scholtes, Ryan
10
Vacaville
2:16.10
22
217
Huizenga, Levi
10
Redwood (Larkspu
2:16.10
10
219
Bonnin, Seth
9
Campolindo
2:16.13
16
220
Khullar, Yuvraj
10
Dublin
2:16.17
21
220
Murphy, Jack
12
Rio Americano
2:16.17
26
220
Linke, Chad
10
Foothill (Pleasa
2:16.17
24
223
Loughery, John
9
Monte Vista
2:16.22
26
224
Johnson, Cameron
12
Alameda
2:16.25
20
225
Redding, Aidan
11
Whitney
2:16.32
23
226
Lomas, Paul
12
Madera South
2:16.34
27
227
Orpia, Mark
11
James Lick
2:16.43
22
228
Davis, Peter
10
San Ramon Valley
2:16.44
16
229
Sunzeri, Kevin
10
Bella Vista
2:16.49
16
230
Anderson, Zachary
10
Dublin
2:16.52
17
231
Shellenberger, Robert
10
Redwood (Larkspu
2:16.53
15
232
Gardella, Emmett
11
Berkeley
2:16.59
25
233
Rodarte, Jose
9
Vintage
2:16.62
26
234
Kendall, Cole
11
Newark Memorial
2:16.65
28
235
Jones, Joshua
12
Montgomery
2:16.66
17
236
Daniels, Elliot
9
Prospect
2:16.73
22
237
DeGuzman, Riley
9
Prospect
2:16.75
25
238
Maqueda, Angel
9
Prospect
2:16.76
21
239
Naran, Jalen
10
Rio Americano
2:16.79
30
240
Jamias, Austin
10
Sacred Heart Pre
2:16.83
25
241
Leone, Max
11
Redwood (Larkspu
2:16.84
27
242
Wooden, Alex
10
Bella Vista
2:16.87
20
243
Fuette, Luke
10
Sonoma Academy
2:16.88
26
244
Pellegrino, Dominic
10
Clayton Valley
2:16.98
19
245
Guel, Devante
10
Junipero Serra
2:17.11
23
245
Swergold, Ethan
10
Tamalpais
2:17.11
24
247
Kosorukov, Ari
10
Redwood (Larkspu
2:17.12
16
248
Ortiz, Oliver
11
St Ignatius
2:17.13
22
249
Mamo, Ermiyas
10
Rio Americano
2:17.15
20
249
Wasilausky, Gavin
10
Dublin
2:17.15
24
249
Nightengale, Aiden
9
Hillsdale
2:17.15
26
252
Mills, Lucas
9
Heritage (Brentw
2:17.20
24
253
Patel, Parth
11
Willow Glen
2:17.27
26
254
Aquino, Josh
9
Bishop O'Dowd
2:17.34
20
255
Avalos, Ernesto
10
Newark Memorial
2:17.38
20
256
Alcala, Fernando
12
McClatchy
2:17.40
28
257
Lacey, Sean
9
Bella Vista
2:17.52
21
258
Xu, Andrew
11
Mission San Jose
2:17.53
23
259
Pham, Victor
11
Bishop O'Dowd
2:17.54
22
260
Norton, Ben
9
Davis
2:17.60
16
261
Navarro, Holden
10
Trinity
2:17.64
16
262
Miloslavich, Matthew
11
St Ignatius
2:17.69
18
263
Geller, Matthew
11
St Joseph Notre
2:17.76
26
264
Ryan, Jackson
11
Christian Brothe
2:17.82
23
265
Konstantino, Yoav
10
Miramonte
2:17.87
25
266
Harrison, Bryce
12
Skyline
2:17.92
27
267
Edwards, Matthew
10
Marina
2:17.95
20
268
Studer-Randall, Gabriel
9
Berkeley
2:17.99
19
269
Schott, James
9
Santa Rosa
2:18.07
17
270
Calma, Austin
11
Armijo
2:18.09
21
271
Mooney, Dylan
9
Santa Rosa
2:18.10
15
272
Garcia, Juan-Pablo
10
Campolindo
2:18.19
23
273
Alexander, Liam
9
Vintage
2:18.51
27
274
Nagano, Takt
11
Prospect
2:18.54
18
275
Park, Ian
10
Mission San Jose
2:18.58
23
276
Moreno, Alex
12
Armijo
2:18.85
20
277
Marlatt, Bruce
10
Bella Vista
2:18.90
12
278
Burns, Brandon
9
Dublin
2:18.92
20
278
Clark, Ayden
11
Hercules
2:18.92
15
280
Demo, Conner
12
Bellarmine Prep
2:19.12
14
281
Woolery, James
9
Heritage (Brentw
2:19.19
14
282
Prenton, Bishop
12
Dublin
2:19.20
20
282
Kooba, Jack
12
Healdsburg
2:19.20
22
284
Jin, Jonathan
9
Heritage (Brentw
2:19.29
23
285
Matsumoto, Tyler T
9
Bellarmine Prep
2:19.30
21
286
Dalsing, Hayden
10
Montgomery
2:19.35
10
287
Taulbee, Sean
10
Granada
2:19.40
23
287
Tami, James
11
Woodcreek
2:19.40
25
289
Padilla, Victor
12
Del Campo
2:19.47
21
290
Huang, Brian
9
Dublin
2:19.48
20
291
Coronel, Uriel
11
Willow Glen
2:19.55
17
292
Torres, Daniel
11
Madera South
2:19.57
18
292
Ceja, Vincent
10
Heritage (Brentw
2:19.57
14
294
Vargas, Diego
11
Bella Vista
2:19.58
15
295
Petilla, Michael
9
Christian Brothe
2:19.64
19
296
Nip, Ryan
9
Mission San Jose
2:19.72
4
297
Yacullo, Jackson
11
Benicia
2:19.76
22
298
Asera, Ari
11
Davis
2:19.80
20
299
Doyle, Joseph
11
Albany
2:19.81
21
300
Gao, Brian
10
Mission San Jose
2:19.85
17
301
Cervantes, Ellis
11
St Joseph Notre
2:19.89
30
301
Singleton, Tristan
11
Maria Carrillo
2:19.89
21
303
Tesfamichael, Kibreab
11
Montgomery
2:20.00
13
304
Howell, Lance
12
Whitney
2:20.03
18
305
Kiernan, Dillon
10
Montgomery
2:20.19
15
306
LaRoe, Ben
10
Bella Vista
2:20.27
13
307
Page, Jason
9
Maria Carrillo
2:20.30
21
308
Dankowski, Jameson
9
Healdsburg
2:20.37
14
309
Liu, Jeff
12
Prospect
2:20.40
15
310
Mejia, David
10
Atwater
2:20.44
15
311
Altamirano Sanchez, Jare
10
Hillsdale
2:20.48
21
312
Bilal, Ali
10
Skyline
2:20.58
18
313
Long, Lucas
11
Dublin
2:20.74
13
314
Costello, Samuel
9
Granada
2:20.78
14
315
Diaz, Diego
10
Prospect
2:20.85
15
316
Frese, Angelo
9
Newark Memorial
2:20.86
13
317
Buckerfield, Will
11
Bella Vista
2:21.07
18
318
Badorf, Colin
10
Northgate
2:21.10
12
318
Ramirez, Sebastian
11
De La Salle
2:21.10
19
320
Hirth, Kyle
10
Maria Carrillo
2:21.24
7
321
Herrera, Misael
12
James Lick
2:21.36
16
322
Leung, Devin
10
San Francisco Un
2:21.45
13
323
Saulsbury, Kenji
11
Alameda
2:21.51
17
324
Lee, Archie
9
Sonoma Academy
2:21.66
17
325
Carter, Matthew
9
Amador Valley
2:21.77
12
326
Sanchez Torres, Gilbert
9
Bella Vista
2:21.88
17
327
Li, Austin
9
Mission San Jose
2:21.89
17
328
Cruz, Brandon
11
James Lick
2:21.95
14
329
Shinozaki-Conefrey, Kais
10
Bellarmine Prep
2:21.97
21
330
Jung, Alexander
10
Albany
2:22.13
17
331
Tang, Daniel
9
Archbishop Mitty
2:22.16
17
332
Robinson, Spencer
11
Dublin
2:22.36
13
333
Lorence, William
10
Bella Vista
2:22.41
10
333
Rosenquist, Joe
10
San Lorenzo Vall
2:22.41
26
335
O'Donnnell, Liam
9
Redwood (Larkspu
2:22.43
18
336
Slavich, Jeremy
11
San Lorenzo Vall
2:22.48
19
336
Nolan, Brodie
9
Junipero Serra
2:22.48
16
336
Cobabe, Ashton
10
Bella Vista
2:22.48
21
339
Lyons, Nicholas
10
Bellarmine Prep
2:22.50
17
340
Chow, Ethan
10
Acalanes
2:22.54
16
341
Thibideau, Holden
11
Bella Vista
2:22.59
9
342
Oliver, Tristan
9
Dublin
2:22.67
11
343
Aulakh, Namit
10
Rodriguez
2:22.71
21
344
Cortes, Christopher
12
Rodriguez
2:22.80
26
345
Chang, Daniel
11
Mission San Jose
2:22.83
20
346
O'Donnell, Brian
12
Redwood (Larkspu
2:22.86
12
347
Oliver, Luke
9
Redwood (Larkspu
2:22.92
12
348
Lomas, Zayden
9
Madera South
2:23.03
18
349
Browne, Spencer
10
Bishop O'Dowd
2:23.14
14
350
Chin, Ryan
9
Foothill (Pleasa
2:23.21
13
351
Bourret, Quinn
10
San Lorenzo Vall
2:23.27
16
352
Volpentest, Troy
9
Redwood (Larkspu
2:23.32
12
353
Khanna, Arnav
10
Monte Vista
2:23.36
19
354
Abel, Daniel
12
Maria Carrillo
2:23.52
12
355
Predotti, Jimmy
10
College Park
2:23.54
16
356
Munnerlyn, Brady
10
Bellarmine Prep
2:23.58
17
357
Cleland, Cameron
9
Jesuit
2:23.64
22
358
Jos, Kurian
9
Heritage (Brentw
2:23.84
17
359
Dang, Henry
9
Rodriguez
2:23.91
8
360
Pickle, Kyle
11
College Park
2:23.92
15
361
Howard, Gary
11
Bella Vista
2:23.98
8
362
Thompson, Ethan
10
Casa Grande
2:24.01
16
363
Jayasinghe, Andrew
10
Dublin
2:24.03
18
364
De La Mora, Logun
11
Whitney
2:24.05
18
365
Springer, Noah
9
Foothill (Pleasa
2:24.07
14
366
Chadwick, Levi
9
Whitney
2:24.12
12
367
Mithen, Ryan
12
Woodside
2:24.19
16
368
Rodriguez, Ryan
10
Heritage (Brentw
2:24.23
13
369
Gosling, Justin
9
Woodside
2:24.32
14
370
Del Secco, John
12
De La Salle
2:24.48
7
371
Harrod, Connor
10
Bella Vista
2:24.50
17
372
Fong, Marcus
9
Bishop O'Dowd
2:24.58
12
373
Lopez, Isaac
10
Granada
2:24.63
12
374
Jatem, Alejandro
11
Dublin
2:24.67
14
375
Roe, Taylor
9
Woodside
2:24.71
20
376
O'Neal, John
11
Redwood (Larkspu
2:24.92
9
377
Byrum, James
9
Foothill (Pleasa
2:25.00
7
378
Anaya, Erik
9
Junipero Serra
2:25.10
9
379
Estrada, Melvin
11
James Lick
2:25.13
21
380
Bakker, Derek
12
Gregori
2:25.19
19
381
Ferguson, Cooper
9
Davis
2:25.24
10
382
Keller, Timothy
9
Berkeley
2:25.62
8
383
Mack, Diego
10
San Ramon Valley
2:25.64
13
384
Sullivan, Kieran
10
Berkeley
2:25.73
14
385
Sethi, Shyam
12
Mission San Jose
2:25.81
14
386
Madrigal, Maximo
9
Gregori
2:26.05
9
387
Thakar, Dev
10
Mission San Jose
2:26.20
18
388
Marquez, Hugo
11
James Lick
2:26.35
4
389
Tellez, David
12
Armijo
2:26.56
15
390
Chai, Daniel
11
Dublin
2:26.57
13
391
Scott, Dylan Henry
10
Vintage
2:26.60
10
392
Podell, Max
11
Piedmont
2:26.62
16
393
Rowlette, Carson
9
Woodcreek
2:26.65
19
394
Silva, Miguel
10
Armijo
2:26.77
14
395
Cocquyt, Alex
9
Nueva School
2:26.79
20
396
Gunter, Jonathan
10
College Park
2:26.80
10
397
Metge, Ethan
10
Casa Grande
2:26.95
15
398
Cuda, Kevin
9
Amador Valley
2:27.03
11
399
McNichols, Wellie
9
Monte Vista
2:27.09
9
400
Chuang, Anthony
9
Archbishop Mitty
2:27.39
7
401
Kasam, Anish
9
Dublin
2:27.42
20
401
Ombougno, Morel
9
Heritage (Brentw
2:27.42
8
403
Watts, Gage
9
Northgate
2:27.57
11
404
Nguyen, Vincent
11
Dublin
2:27.62
14
405
Adolphson, Blake
10
Christian Brothe
2:27.82
13
406
Swarnkar, Shatkratu
9
Mission San Jose
2:27.83
11
407
Martinez, Isaiah
10
Gregori
2:28.03
12
408
Kopper, Max
9
Northgate
2:28.17
1
409
Young, Ervin
12
Amador Valley
2:28.20
9
410
Black, Ethan
9
Bella Vista
2:28.24
9
411
Ehrlich, Joshua
9
Nueva School
2:28.33
11
411
Murali, Sriram
10
Mission San Jose
2:28.33
15
413
Menon, Nikhil
9
Mission San Jose
2:28.49
19
414
Tandean, Eric
9
Amador Valley
2:28.51
11
415
Uehara, Kaiden
9
Prospect
2:28.60
14
416
McIntosh, Alex
10
Trinity
2:28.66
10
417
Srinivasan, Ashok
11
Redwood (Larkspu
2:28.70
9
418
Caro, Noah
10
Newark Memorial
2:28.88
14
419
Diamond, Aaron
9
Berkeley
2:28.90
9
420
Ayala, Eddie
10
College Park
2:28.91
16
421
Januszewski, Mason
11
Campolindo
2:28.94
4
422
Penney, Finlay
10
Campolindo
2:28.97
20
422
Jacoby, Connor
9
Whitney
2:28.97
11
424
Choy, Sean
11
Berkeley
2:29.14
12
425
Weatherall, Devon
11
Archbishop Mitty
2:29.26
8
426
Bhagwat, Declan
11
Campolindo
2:29.27
12
427
Mandal, Aadit
9
Monte Vista
2:29.43
6
428
Lin, Christopher
11
Crystal Springs
2:29.52
13
429
Shamsan, Essa
12
Del Campo
2:29.67
16
430
Donthineni, Taj
10
Campolindo
2:29.78
16
431
Ashrafi, Reza
9
Crystal Springs
2:29.85
12
432
Luong, Tan
10
Montgomery
2:30.14
9
432
Cardona, Nicholas
10
Northgate
2:30.14
10
434
Huang, Austin
10
Amador Valley
2:30.17
10
435
Hinnant, Clayton
9
Redwood (Larkspu
2:30.22
6
436
Williams, Caleb
11
Albany
2:30.33
19
437
Kropp, Ryan
9
Bellarmine Prep
2:30.47
4
438
Salazar, Fernando
12
Healdsburg
2:30.54
12
439
Malito, Nicholas
9
Vintage
2:30.65
8
440
Osser, Griffin
9
Bishop O'Dowd
2:31.01
11
441
Ma, Nick
9
Mission San Jose
2:31.02
11
442
Cheng, Jeffrey
10
Mission San Jose
2:31.04
8
443
Nguyen, Jimmy
10
Oakland Military
2:31.24
4
444
Macaluso, Seamus
9
Sacred Heart Pre
2:31.29
7
445
Mann, Kevin
11
Mission San Jose
2:31.45
7
446
Rajarathinam, Kaushik
9
Foothill (Pleasa
2:31.67
12
447
Nome, Faruk Gustavo
10
Archbishop Mitty
2:31.75
10
448
Anaya, Alex
12
Junipero Serra
2:31.88
11
449
Mushran, Vidur
9
Crystal Springs
2:31.89
6
450
Jensen, Zach
9
Woodcreek
2:31.97
7
451
Mandeville, Chilo
11
Maria Carrillo
2:32.05
12
452
Gioia, Charlie
9
Whitney
2:32.07
7
453
Guarino, Giulio
11
Montgomery
2:32.10
9
454
Morthole, Lucas
9
Montgomery
2:32.17
7
455
Ocampo, Rudolf
11
James Lick
2:32.48
9
456
Lai, Brandon
11
Dublin
2:32.81
13
457
Richert, Jordan
10
Amador Valley
2:32.91
7
458
Brinton, Shan
9
Campolindo
2:32.93
8
458
VonAustin, Jacob
9
Northgate
2:32.93
4
460
Sapugay, Mark
9
Dublin
2:32.96
7
461
Cummings, Matthew
9
St Ignatius
2:32.97
6
462
Biddlecomb, Edward
10
Bella Vista
2:33.07
5
463
Liebetrau, Kevin
10
Dublin
2:33.12
14
464
Khongkop, Amnat
11
Dublin
2:33.23
11
464
Martinez, Joseph
9
Clayton Valley
2:33.23
5
466
Chen, Gavin
10
Dublin
2:33.62
8
467
Dominici, Nicholas
9
Vintage
2:33.85
8
468
Miller, Dylan
9
Crystal Springs
2:33.89
1
469
Houston, Nick
9
San Ramon Valley
2:33.91
6
469
Matsumoto, Tyler J
9
Bellarmine Prep
2:33.91
11
471
Lewis, Jaden
9
Foothill (Pleasa
2:34.13
9
472
Vickroy, Matthew
10
Armijo
2:34.33
8
473
Rowlette, Ethan
10
Woodcreek
2:34.36
11
474
Chun, Owen
9
Archbishop Mitty
2:34.43
7
475
Reis, Nick
11
Whitney
2:34.55
5
476
Fossen, Eric
12
Campolindo
2:34.59
5
477
Walsh, Henry
9
Redwood (Larkspu
2:34.65
13
477
Wong, Ryan
9
Dublin
2:34.65
9
479
Castillo, Emilio
9
De La Salle
2:34.98
4
480
Siljeg, Stefan
10
Dublin
2:35.31
6
481
Partridge, Joshua
9
San Ramon Valley
2:35.57
5
482
Chen, Theodore
10
Crystal Springs
2:35.64
8
483
Chen, Mu
11
Mission San Jose
2:35.71
6
484
Madrigal, Sebastian
10
Bishop O'Dowd
2:35.73
4
485
Easton, Dylan
10
Amador Valley
2:35.79
8
486
Feraren, Maceo
10
Hercules
2:35.94
4
487
Dolge, Hardesty
9
Campolindo
2:36.01
6
488
DeBoer, Seth
10
Whitney
2:36.14
7
489
Barry, Jaxon
9
Bella Vista
2:36.66
3
490
Nguyen, Nghia
9
Skyline
2:36.72
4
491
Ruscio, Matthew
10
De La Salle
2:36.74
10
492
Chavez, Jorge
9
West Campus
2:36.76
10
493
Chatterjee, Shuvam
10
Crystal Springs
2:36.91
5
494
Dominguez, Victor
9
Bellarmine Prep
2:36.98
8
495
Clark, Nicholas
9
Dublin
2:37.06
6
496
LaVilla, Alexander
9
Marina
2:37.17
3
497
Cavanagh, Grant
10
Monte Vista
2:37.27
7
498
Hampton, Ellis
9
Albany
2:37.52
8
499
Cloud, Connor
11
Trinity
2:37.54
10
500
Friel, Kent
9
San Francisco Un
2:37.55
5
501
Mitchell, Jaylen
9
Skyline
2:37.70
6
502
Kawatra, Karandeep
10
Dublin
2:37.71
8
503
Chen, Zachary
9
St Joseph Notre
2:37.84
7
504
Nelson, Jahi
9
Dublin
2:37.93
5
505
Fathergill, Santo
9
Half Moon Bay
2:38.19
5
506
Dhomse, Nikhil
9
Mission San Jose
2:38.26
5
507
Ghelfi, Peter
9
Christian Brothe
2:38.31
5
508
Payne, Andrew
12
Bella Vista
2:38.36
7
509
Pollak, Tyler
10
San Ramon Valley
2:38.49
5
509
De Valk, Dylan
10
Whitney
2:38.49
7
511
Allen, Isaac
9
Marina
2:38.65
11
512
Moses, Matthew
9
Heritage (Brentw
2:38.81
4
513
Daigle, Andrew
10
Northgate
2:39.02
5
514
Santos, Lucas
10
De La Salle
2:39.21
3
515
Riordan, Richard
9
St Joseph Notre
2:39.32
10
516
Briseno, Ethan
10
Bella Vista
2:39.74
6
517
Daniels, Telly
11
Skyline
2:40.14
8
518
Jennings, Will
12
Bellarmine Prep
2:40.23
3
519
Merida, Leonardo
12
Armijo
2:40.26
6
520
Bond, Miles
10
Skyline
2:40.62
12
542
White, Sam
9
Junipero Serra
2:40.88
2
521
Valencia, Christian
11
Willow Glen
2:40.97
6
522
Huynh, Allen
12
Skyline
2:41.30
8
544
Cho, David
10
Mission San Jose
2:41.31
2
523
Maico, Mishack
9
Armijo
2:41.43
5
524
Yaghoub, Adnan
9
West Campus
2:41.84
9
546
Ruff, Cooper
10
Northgate
2:41.85
2
525
Rosas, Jorge
12
Oakland Military
2:42.02
5
547
Jensen, Leo
9
Amador Valley
2:42.18
2
526
Hagen, Nick
9
San Ramon Valley
2:42.77
5
549
Der, Jonathan
9
San Ramon Valley
2:43.00
2
527
Garcia-Reyes, Mitch
9
Marina
2:43.03
5
528
Campos, Geovanny
11
James Lick
2:43.08
9
552
Sonnleitner, Zachary
9
San Ramon Valley
2:43.73
2
554
Kang, Lukas
9
Crystal Springs
2:43.87
2
556
Ahmadi, Parsa
10
Bella Vista
2:44.87
2
559
Gray, Xavier
9
Dublin
2:44.87
2
529
Haley, Jordan
12
Montgomery
2:45.10
6
530
Mandel, Lucas
10
Redwood (Larkspu
2:45.21
22
531
Ma, Michael
10
Crystal Springs
2:45.37
4
532
Velez, Christopher
9
College Park
2:45.42
3
533
Willis, Austin
9
Crystal Springs
2:45.52
3
534
Green, William
9
Amador Valley
2:45.80
4
535
Cope, Augustine
9
Rodriguez
2:46.02
3
561
Jacomini, Rafael
10
Northgate
2:46.13
2
536
Prolo, Evan
9
Willow Glen
2:46.26
10
537
Del Mundo, Kyle
11
Dublin
2:46.64
9
562
Mettler, Gage
12
Northgate
2:46.65
2
563
Blanco, Isaac
10
Hercules
2:46.90
2
538
Brubaker, Nico
10
San Francisco Un
2:47.17
3
539
Cunningham, Christian
12
Whitney
2:47.29
5
540
Albers, Lance
11
Trinity
2:48.10
11
541
Morris, Jack
11
Bellarmine Prep
2:48.19
5
564
Yao, Alex
11
Skyline
2:48.19
2
565
Alcaraz Parra, Erick
10
Montgomery
2:48.63
2
566
Shourie, Akul
11
Mission San Jose
2:48.77
2
567
Moreno, Ryan
9
Rodriguez
2:48.98
2
543
Hobart, Lucas
9
San Francisco Un
2:49.16
3
545
Eickmann, Bryan
10
Whitney
2:49.65
7
548
Madabhushi, Saaketh
9
Mission San Jose
2:50.76
1
550
Campbell, Keith
11
Bella Vista
2:51.34
4
571
Carris, Ben
10
Crystal Springs
2:51.60
2
551
Collup, Carson
9
Dublin
2:51.88
3
553
Lindroos, John
9
Jesuit
2:52.02
3
555
Bellingham, Sebastian
9
Redwood (Larkspu
2:52.17
6
557
Yep, Connor
10
Bella Vista
2:52.59
3
558
Tribolet, Aidan
9
Redwood (Larkspu
2:52.67
18
560
Contreras, Thomas
9
Jesuit
2:53.80
1
568
Lin, Tony
9
Amador Valley
2:57.80
1
569
Lew, Aidan
9
Junipero Serra
2:58.30
1
570
Patton, Nate
11
Hercules
2:59.17
1
572
Donlan, Andrew
10
Casa Grande
3:00.85
3
573
Bog, Deren
9
Junipero Serra
3:01.84
1
574
Tang, James
10
Campolindo
3:02.77
1
575
Lucas, Nico
11
Whitney
3:04.83
4
576
Moe, Kyle
10
Campolindo
3:08.32
1
577
Uppal, Jas
10
Casa Grande
3:08.85
1
578
McGuirl, Colin
9
San Ramon Valley
3:12.72
1
579
Mitchell, Dajante
10
Hercules
3:13.73
1
580
Lim, Justin
11
Dublin
3:14.91
1
581
Miller, Kaveh
9
Junipero Serra
3:16.55
1
582
Tirmizi, Shaan
9
San Ramon Valley
3:18.69
1
583
Oamilda, Elvin
10
Clayton Valley
3:24.18
1
Radun, Ian
11
Willow Glen
DNS
14
Chesnutt, Patrick
12
Northgate
DNS
26
Padilla, Vincent
9
Junipero Serra
DNS
6
Pinkel, Ben
9
Bellarmine Prep
DNS
26
Moeini-Rastegar, Ashkan
10
Bella Vista
DNS
2
Simmons, Gavin
10
Northgate
DNS
3
Tugwell, Joseph
9
Northgate
DNS
13
Patel, Neel
10
Willow Glen
DNS
13
Muleta, Ebba
9
Berkeley
DNS
8
Rocha, Aidan
9
Bishop O'Dowd
DNS
9
Lee, Simon
12
Northgate
DNS
16
Love, Dominic
12
Junipero Serra
DNS
24
Seidner, Jakob
11
Albany
DNS
17
Paris, Ohia
9
Campolindo
DNS
1
Lane, Andrew
10
Bella Vista
DNS
3
Malley, Sean
12
Clayton Valley
DNS
31
Lu, David
9
Mission San Jose
DNS
6
Schoberl, Ethan
10
Crystal Springs
DNS
9
Clark, Ryan
12
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
15
Vieyra, Noe
9
Maria Carrillo
DNS
30
Arenstam, Theo
9
Piedmont
DNS
5
Perez, Damian
9
Clovis West
DNS
12
Cannon, Sahn
9
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
2
Hashimoto, Scott
12
Northgate
DNS
10
Ma, Justin
10
Willow Glen
DNS
11
Rodriguez, Dominick
9
Clayton Valley
DNS
22
Maghsoodnia, Nauder
9
Campolindo
DNS
13
Towle, Kaden
10
College Park
DNS
3
Johnson, Shane
10
Northgate
DNS
24
Kane-Ross, Todd
11
Emery
DNS
33
Harris, Logan
11
Monte Vista
DNS
30
Carlos, Aidan
9
Northgate
DNS
9
Subramanian, Arjun
10
Foothill (Pleasa
DNS
28
Baird, Luke
10
Casa Grande
DNS
28
Brandt, Evan
10
Northgate
DNS
4
Stewart, Jack
11
Casa Grande
DNS
11
Fitzpatrick, Trey
9
Crystal Springs
DNS
3
Zapien, Victor
11
Oakland Military
DNS
10
Chen, Henry
9
Rincon Valley Ch
DNS
2
Pulley, Grant
12
Crystal Springs
DNS
28
Duong, Jonathan
10
West Campus
DNS
17
Sagi, Nitin
12
Mission San Jose
DNS
29
Valenzuela, Eli
9
Windsor
DNS
17
Gerhardt, Max
11
Crystal Springs
DNS
11
Assadi, Andre
12
Berkeley
DNS
14
Hintz, Jason
11
Vacaville
DNS
27
Wisser, Ryan
11
San Ramon Valley
DNS
11
Begun, Max
9
San Ramon Valley
DNS
1
Urquhart, Connor
9
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
5
DePiero, Dominic
9
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
14
Patterson, Alastair
10
San Ramon Valley
DNS
2
Kirkpatrick, Josh
11
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
9
Mendonca, Kevin
12
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
25
Flynn, Oliver
10
Campolindo
DNS
4
Urrutia Serrano, Eliseo
9
Foothill (Pleasa
DNS
9
Todd, Nyjel
11
Skyline
DNS
21
Sanda, Rohan
11
Tamalpais
DNS
15
Doan, Dylan
10
Northgate
DNS
13
Baker, Azul
12
Del Campo
DNS
15
Shimamoto, Griffin
9
Crystal Springs
DNS
4
Chavez Hernandez, Isaias
12
Santa Rosa
DNS
22
Day, Matthew
10
Amador Valley
DNS
3
Edgar, Ortiz
10
Healdsburg
DNS
11
Richey, Calvin
10
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
25
Granados, Christian
11
St Joseph Notre
DNS
23
Totale, Yash
9
Amador Valley
DNS
3
Brown, Ryan
12
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
5
Dinh, minh
9
Bellarmine Prep
DNS
8
Sekel, Oliver
10
College Park
DNS
15
Nguyen, Corey
11
Mills
DNS
26
Mandel, Jacob
10
Redwood (Larkspu
DNS
22
Oria, Miles
11
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
9
Sanchez, Dorian
10
Dublin
DNS
23
Nithyanandan, Karnan
9
San Ramon Valley
DNS
2
Parker, Andrew
9
Campolindo
DNS
3
Muelrath, Austin
10
Sonoma Academy
DNS
7
Mattingly-App, Liam
9
Berkeley
DNS
8
Luo, William
11
San Ramon Valley
DNS
15
Aguirre, Bryan
9
Montgomery
DNS
1
Lundquist, Tyler
9
Junipero Serra
DNS
6
Viale, Dylan
12
College Park
DNS
18
Psaila, David
11
Vacaville
DNS
23
Wilson, Jadyn
11
Trinity
DNS
15
Wang, Justin
9
Campolindo
DNS
6
Oliver, Jacob
9
Redwood (Larkspu
DNS
11
Wong, Matthew
11
Campolindo
DNS
17
Penner, Braden
12
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
25
Coates, Rennick
9
Campolindo
DNS
11
Chung, Harry
10
Campolindo
DNS
6
Rose, David
9
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
3
Chinello, Jason
9
San Lorenzo Vall
DNS
7
Frick, Ulises
9
Sonoma Academy
DNS
11
Hart, Ryan
9
Whitney
DNS
25
Cruz, Jared
11
West Campus
DNS
30
Andrade, Matthew
10
Clayton Valley
DNS
28
Wang, Timothy
9
Crystal Springs
DNS
15
Whitehouse, Will
9
San Ramon Valley
DNS
2
Kofman, Joel
11
Campolindo
DNS
18
Robinson, Iziyah
9
Monte Vista
DNS
12
Xu, Jonathan
11
Amador Valley
DNS
7
Reyes, Alvin
12
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
6
Kilbane, William
10
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
19
Alrawi, Yezzen
12
Amador Valley
DNS
4
Lam, Aikien
10
West Campus
DNS
4
Sheih, Derek
9
San Ramon Valley
DNS
1
Krause, Matthew
10
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
1
Grace, Hudson
So
Redwood (Larkspu
DNS
29
Jones, Garrett
10
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
5
Donovan, Aidan
10
Ygnacio Valley
DNS
14
Metcalfe, Aidan
9
Berkeley
DNS
8
Dresick, Jack
10
Clovis West
DNS
21
Campos, Sammy
12
Emery
DNS
14
Kouretas, Yianni
11
Bellarmine Prep
DNS
26
Cuevas, Gustavo
10
Emery
DNS
23
Bigott, Miguel
10
Northgate
DNS
12
Bradford, Sean
12
Bella Vista
DNS
19
Flores, Diego
-
College Park
DNS
15
Lomeli, Oscar
9
Clovis West
DNS
6
Lange, Emerson
9
Nueva School
DNS
10
de Vernou, Adrian
9
Sacred Heart Pre
DNS
22
Parks, Josiah
9
Amador Valley
DNS
3
Coaker, Kyle
10
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
1
Shellenberger, Theodore
10
Redwood (Larkspu
DNS
17
Steiner, Kai
9
Woodside
DNS
10
Martinez, Vincent
10
Crystal Springs
DNS
10
Lamborn, Tyler
10
Clovis West
DNS
27
Billaut, Loic
9
Prospect
DNS
18
Buessing, Jonah
12
Tamalpais
DNS
21
Pricolo, Ethan
10
Clovis West
DNS
16
Viera, Ricardo
11
Redwood (Larkspu
DNS
28
Virata, Angelo
10
Crystal Springs
DNS
8
Pena, Mateo
10
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
7
Yi, Clayton
10
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
16
Poominathan, Pranav
12
Foothill (Pleasa
DNS
22
Sanchez, Emmanuel
10
Granada
DNS
6
Gutierrez, Julius
11
Hercules
DNS
4
Cooper, Patrick
10
Maria Carrillo
DNS
21
Reyes, Benjamin
9
Clovis West
DNS
27
Long, Bryson
10
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
12
Wan, Alex
9
St Joseph Notre
DNS
3
Cho, Justin
9
Mission San Jose
DNS
13
Rodriguez, Hannes
9
Bishop O'Dowd
DNS
13
McCue, Thomas
9
St Joseph Notre
DNS
18
Feru, Remy
12
San Ramon Valley
DNS
2
Davis, Erik
11
San Ramon Valley
DNS
25
Muller, Nicholas
11
Clayton Valley
DNS
31
Stefanski, AJ
10
College Park
DNS
15
Severson, Calder
11
San Ramon Valley
DNS
24
Aguayo, Joshua
10
Windsor
DNS
23
Norton, Jacob
10
Bella Vista
DNS
23
Li, Aaron
10
Bella Vista
DNS
16
Johnson, Jaren
9
Gregori
DNS
12
Costagliola, Christopher
9
Bishop O'Dowd
DNS
12
Le, Kellen
10
Prospect
DNS
23
Allen, Jacob
12
Casa Grande
DNS
9
Betker, Landon
9
Amador Valley
DNS
10
Pace, Jacob
11
Clovis West
DNS
22
Morgan, Matthew
11
Clovis West
DNS
29
Chauvet, Julien
10
Berkeley
DNS
22
Chung, Matthew
10
Amador Valley
DNS
11
Ledesma, Nathan
10
Northgate
DNS
17
Lee, Jay
10
Northgate
DNS
4
Naprawa, Anthony
10
San Ramon Valley
DNS
19
Arrajj, Philip
9
De La Salle
DNS
20
Nolan, Cooper
11
Redwood (Larkspu
DNS
20
Lamborn, Pierson
11
Clovis West
DNS
32
Sullivan, Max
10
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
13
Harberson, Jake
10
Campolindo
DNS
13
Valdez, Brandon
11
Whitney
DNS
18
O'Brien, Jack
10
Christian Brothe
DNS
10
Kneafsey, Emmet
9
Tamalpais
DNS
19
Skillman, Micheal
11
Rodriguez
DNS
13
Sanchez, Josue
10
Granada
DNS
8
Young, Grayson
10
Dublin
DNS
26
Dietlin, Jake
10
Casa Grande
DNS
27
Hymas, Evan
10
Bella Vista
DNS
7
La Porte, Jeremy
11
Bella Vista
DNS
14
Pritchett, Nate
9
Willow Glen
DNS
1
Flores, Manuel
10
Atwater
DNS
28
Stokes, Harrison
10
Clovis West
DNS
22
Wang, Ziyun
10
College Park
DNS
19
Sanchez, Esteban
9
Clovis West
DNS
4
Gerdes, Andrew
11
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
30
Schwartz, Jackson
10
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
25
Barnes, Jake
9
California (San
DNS
3
Cavalieri, Sean
10
Head-Royce
DNS
17
Serrano, Joshua
12
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
16
Ramirez, Alessandro
9
Clovis West
DNS
14
DeVillena, Al
12
Del Campo
DNS
10
Eakin, Tyler
9
Monte Vista
DNS
15
English, Brady
10
Rincon Valley Ch
DNS
31
Cushing, Robert
11
Bishop O'Dowd
DNS
7
Phillips, Dylan
9
Santa Rosa
DNS
20
Barros, Cesar Alejandro
11
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
19
Robinson, Bridge
12
Lick Wilmerding
DNS
25
Toups, Matthew
9
Redwood (Larkspu
DNS
16
Lim, Connor
9
Monte Vista
DNS
19
Cornelison, Matt
11
San Lorenzo Vall
DNS
28
Menchaca, Miguel
12
Christian Brothe
DNS
13
Bender, Ryan
11
San Ramon Valley
DNS
6
Ochoa, Victor
12
Montgomery
DNS
5
Habon, Jerricho
11
James Lick
DNS
26
Ostler, Owen
11
San Ramon Valley
DNS
20
Merin, Joshua
11
James Lick
DNS
4
99
Giroux, Matthew
11
Casa Grande
DNS
29
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kapustka, Pierce
11
Maria Carrillo
4:22.97
29
2
Swinth, Colton
11
Maria Carrillo
4:23.46
29
3
Anderson, Chris
12
San Lorenzo Vall
4:23.51
29
4
Sanchez, Elias
12
Terra Nova
4:25.12
29
5
Millen, Jacob
12
California (San
4:25.24
29
6
Topper, Nolan
10
Bellarmine Prep
4:25.62
29
7
Polivka, Jacob
11
Rocklin
4:26.11
29
8
Plascencia, Christopher
12
Marina
4:26.16
29
9
Chung, Lucas
12
Windsor
4:26.58
29
10
Metzler, Caleb
11
Carlmont
4:26.65
28
11
Vanden Heuvel, Jack
10
Healdsburg
4:27.45
28
12
Perez, Diego
10
Davis
4:27.77
26
13
Costales, Brayden
11
Clovis West
4:28.00
29
14
Cluss, Max
12
Sacred Heart Pre
4:28.13
29
15
Vasquez, Austin
11
Whitney
4:28.21
28
16
Cook, Dylan
12
College Park
4:28.31
28
17
Hite, William
10
Casa Grande
4:28.51
28
18
Hite, Owen
10
Casa Grande
4:28.54
28
19
Hsu, Justin
12
Carlmont
4:28.75
29
20
Williams, Andre
12
Sonoma Academy
4:28.77
29
21
Law, Paul
11
Tamalpais
4:29.04
28
22
Arora, Arnav
11
Mission San Jose
4:29.57
29
23
Liebmann, Matt
12
Hart
4:29.65
28
24
Nuti, Devon
11
Willow Glen
4:29.91
28
25
Katz, Calvin
10
Sacred Heart Pre
4:30.02
28
26
Reeves, Lucas
11
Woodcreek
4:30.04
29
27
Methum, Isaac
12
Rincon Valley Ch
4:30.51
26
28
Curulla, Patrick
10
De La Salle
4:30.53
27
29
Ma, Ryan
12
Homestead
4:31.02
29
30
Verschoor, Enrique
12
Christian Brothe
4:31.24
27
31
Ochoa, Victor
12
Madera South
4:32.04
29
32
Asch, Alex
11
Willow Glen
4:32.10
28
33
Elias, Kyle
11
Dublin
4:32.58
26
34
Mader, Alex
9
Lick Wilmerding
4:32.78
26
35
Thorsen, Bjorn
12
College Park
4:32.95
27
36
Hammers, Luke
12
Bellarmine Prep
4:33.22
27
37
Fuell, Ted
12
Bellarmine Prep
4:33.48
27
38
Engel, Andrew
11
Santa Rosa
4:33.57
28
39
Rasheed, Yusuf
10
Mission San Jose
4:33.85
28
40
Pedraza, Brian
12
Willow Glen
4:34.29
28
41
Dal Canto, Marco
11
Willow Glen
4:34.47
29
42
Weisert, Jake
12
Tamalpais
4:34.64
28
43
Meyercord, Luke
11
Bellarmine Prep
4:34.66
26
44
Jacoby, Brenden
11
Whitney
4:34.82
25
45
Orton, Casey
10
Woodside
4:34.85
28
46
Bowman, Nathan
11
Woodside
4:34.90
27
47
Amare, Yonathan
11
Monte Vista
4:35.02
28
48
Lalonde, Tristan
9
Bellarmine Prep
4:35.23
27
49
Salvatori, Jensen
12
Rio Americano
4:35.26
27
50
Cech, Derek
12
Bellarmine Prep
4:35.67
26
51
Moon, Logan
11
Casa Grande
4:35.75
27
52
Tseng, Jovi
11
Berkeley
4:35.92
28
53
Tajiri, Josh
11
Whitney
4:36.39
26
53
Ebright, Cash
9
San Lorenzo Vall
4:36.39
23
55
Lamborn, Tyler
10
Clovis West
4:36.75
26
56
Aliaga, Casper
10
Bellarmine Prep
4:36.84
26
57
Davies, Thomas
12
Northgate
4:36.86
27
58
Pappadakis, James
11
Willow Glen
4:37.23
27
59
Scharber, Tomoki
9
Tamalpais
4:37.42
27
60
Lamborn, Pierson
11
Clovis West
4:37.44
29
61
Pugh, Owen
11
Maria Carrillo
4:37.57
27
62
Noon, Riley
12
Acalanes
4:37.59
27
63
Switzer, James
10
Monte Vista
4:37.81
28
64
Boyd, William
11
Skyline
4:38.02
25
65
Rueff, Colin
10
Hart
4:38.13
27
66
Dimick, Kyle
12
Carlmont
4:38.86
25
67
Frye, Dylan
11
Vintage
4:38.93
27
68
Ash, Ethan
11
Head-Royce
4:39.05
29
69
Elaidy, Adam
12
Alameda
4:39.11
26
70
Dibble, Adin
9
Sonora
4:39.21
24
71
Vieyra, Noe
9
Maria Carrillo
4:39.27
26
72
Petersen, Jonah
11
Vista Del Lago (
4:39.31
26
73
Harris, Nick
12
Lick Wilmerding
4:39.44
27
74
Webster, William
11
Oakland Tech
4:39.57
25
75
Choy-Marshall, Aidan
11
Willow Glen
4:39.62
26
76
Cortes-Ventura, Alejandr
12
Rodriguez
4:39.92
26
77
Kapila, Sahil
11
Redwood (Larkspu
4:40.20
23
78
Peterson, Simon
10
Rincon Valley Ch
4:40.22
26
79
Jackson, Eric
12
Carlmont
4:40.42
27
80
Dimick, Aidan
9
Carlmont
4:40.65
26
81
Brannan, Colin
12
Jesuit
4:41.05
28
82
Martinez, Angel
12
Newark Memorial
4:41.31
28
83
Franco, Clayton
10
Sonora
4:41.53
24
84
Donohue, Jacob
9
Maria Carrillo
4:41.61
23
85
Simmons, Jonathan
10
Skyline
4:41.70
21
86
Patel, Austin
12
Redwood (Larkspu
4:41.72
28
87
Benedetti, Dante
10
Rincon Valley Ch
4:41.75
24
88
Padre, Dominic
11
St Joseph Notre
4:41.81
27
89
Anderson, Cameron
12
Bella Vista
4:41.96
25
90
Saraf, Varun
9
Homestead
4:42.06
27
91
Bennion, Hunter
11
Rodriguez
4:42.07
26
92
Collard, Paden
11
Cloverdale
4:42.11
28
93
Babby, Nathan
10
De La Salle
4:42.32
23
93
Krishnan, Nalin
11
Homestead
4:42.32
27
95
King, Tristan
12
Bella Vista
4:42.40
26
96
Vegiraju, Rahul
12
California (San
4:42.68
21
97
Ofilan, Andrei
11
Rodriguez
4:42.96
25
98
Lucero, Jason
10
Hart
4:43.01
25
99
Rogado, Anthony
12
Jesuit
4:43.16
27
100
Crouch, Casey
10
San Lorenzo Vall
4:43.34
25
101
Larson, Hunter
11
Windsor
4:43.58
27
102
Ahart, Joseph
10
Hart
4:43.70
25
103
Offerman, Tyler
9
Jesuit
4:43.94
25
104
Sandahl, Cooper
11
Vacaville
4:44.01
26
105
Deck, Peter
12
Bellarmine Prep
4:44.03
27
106
Cochran, Spencer
12
Bella Vista
4:44.12
25
106
Schwartz, Jackson
10
Heritage (Brentw
4:44.12
23
108
Karr, Ethan
11
Vista Del Lago (
4:44.41
23
109
Carlson, Erik
12
California (San
4:44.51
25
110
Passalaqua, Zachary
12
Rincon Valley Ch
4:44.67
26
111
Mathur, Aakersh
10
Monte Vista
4:44.72
23
112
Crummett, Jacob
11
Bella Vista
4:44.93
21
113
Reyes, Benjamin
9
Clovis West
4:45.00
27
114
Pedley, Eric
10
Homestead
4:45.03
23
115
Ledesma, Daniel
11
Montgomery
4:45.30
23
116
Borrelli, Dominic
10
De La Salle
4:45.35
22
117
Peacock, Jack
9
Carlmont
4:45.43
23
118
Vizcarra, Adrian
11
Terra Nova
4:45.51
24
119
Maciel, Francisco
11
Madera South
4:45.60
27
120
Jain, Asutosh
10
Mission San Jose
4:45.63
25
121
Lin, Damon
10
McClatchy
4:45.76
23
122
Pageler, Logan
10
Homestead
4:45.85
24
123
Finta, Jason
10
Whitney
4:45.98
24
124
Walters, Timothy
11
Redwood (Larkspu
4:46.08
24
125
Roth, Sam
10
Acalanes
4:46.10
24
126
Longo, Daniel
10
Woodside
4:46.19
25
127
Lee, Joshua
12
Bellarmine Prep
4:46.40
23
128
Raynak, Weston
11
Bellarmine Prep
4:46.51
26
129
Duchala, Jackson
11
Gregori
4:46.53
27
130
Carney, Caden
9
Tamalpais
4:46.61
20
131
Kumar, Tanish
10
Dublin
4:46.77
21
132
DiPentino, Anthony
11
Woodcreek
4:47.04
26
133
Pineda, Cole
11
Moreau Catholic
4:47.05
25
134
Rodarte, Jose
9
Vintage
4:47.10
22
135
Conwell, Zachary
12
Bella Vista
4:47.15
22
136
Morgan, Matthew
11
Clovis West
4:47.17
22
137
Richey, Calvin
10
Heritage (Brentw
4:47.26
25
138
Marquez, Dominic
9
Hillsdale
4:47.33
23
138
Burford, Reid
11
Benicia
4:47.33
21
140
Martinez, Salvador
12
Madera South
4:47.45
24
141
Torneros, Myles
12
West Campus
4:47.63
22
142
McKay, Kaden
11
Woodcreek
4:47.73
27
143
Severson, Calder
11
San Ramon Valley
4:47.74
23
144
Conefrey-Shinozaki, Cian
12
Bellarmine Prep
4:47.76
24
145
Pace, Jacob
11
Clovis West
4:47.89
24
146
Jones, Charlie
10
Head-Royce
4:47.96
25
147
Becker, Charlie
10
Vista Del Lago (
4:47.98
20
148
Flores, David
12
Hart
4:48.01
26
149
Nguyen, Patrick
11
Alameda
4:48.62
22
150
Dong, Ryan
9
Christian Brothe
4:48.81
21
151
Elahi, Isaac
11
Rodriguez
4:48.92
26
152
Han, Andrew
10
Homestead
4:48.94
25
153
Abbott, Calder
12
Albany
4:49.05
20
154
Marlatt, Bruce
10
Bella Vista
4:49.09
20
155
Harbert, Jacob
11
Whitney
4:49.18
24
156
Guliaev, Nicholas
10
College Park
4:49.24
18
157
Yarwood, Christian
10
Bellarmine Prep
4:49.27
21
158
Van Ostrand, Parker
10
McClatchy
4:49.29
21
159
Scharber, Taiki
9
Tamalpais
4:49.41
22
159
Rodriguez, Oswaldo
9
Maria Carrillo
4:49.41
23
161
Vickers, Michael
12
Moreau Catholic
4:49.44
25
162
LaSalle, Kevin
9
Folsom
4:49.47
25
163
Munoz Arroyo, Sebastian
11
Dublin
4:49.56
24
164
Mannon, Carter
12
Gregori
4:49.71
24
165
Kenny, Ryan
10
De La Salle
4:49.73
22
166
O'Brien, Rowan
11
St Joseph Notre
4:49.88
26
167
Wilmerding, Oscar
10
Lick Wilmerding
4:49.92
17
168
Liu, Nathan
12
Bellarmine Prep
4:50.13
24
169
Villavicencio, German
10
Madera South
4:50.28
23
170
Pallais, Alex
11
Sonoma Academy
4:50.38
24
171
Breeze, Preston
10
Vista Del Lago (
4:50.51
17
172
Soto, Jose
9
Willow Glen
4:50.58
23
173
Larson, Jacob
11
Woodcreek
4:50.65
23
174
Lacey, Sean
9
Bella Vista
4:50.86
17
175
Huerta, Diego
11
Concord
4:50.87
21
176
McCorquodale, Adam
9
Maria Carrillo
4:50.98
16
176
Ettedgui, Elijah
11
Maria Carrillo
4:50.98
23
178
Sanchez, Nico
12
Christian Brothe
4:51.04
21
179
Leahey, Brendan
10
Monte Vista
4:51.11
21
180
Graeber, Zachary
9
Folsom
4:51.23
25
181
Ochoa, Diego
9
Newark Memorial
4:51.36
16
182
Boennighausen, Jack
10
Bellarmine Prep
4:51.49
23
183
Alfaro, Israel
11
Folsom
4:51.59
24
184
Hart, Ryan
9
Whitney
4:52.08
16
185
Paras, Truman
12
Bellarmine Prep
4:52.15
26
186
Stern, Daniel
11
San Ramon Valley
4:52.25
24
186
Chan, Zachary
9
Hart
4:52.25
23
188
Hart, Satchel
9
Half Moon Bay
4:52.44
18
189
Perez, Eriberto
11
San Ramon Valley
4:52.45
22
190
Kim, Nathaniel
12
Homestead
4:52.51
21
191
Albor, Bryan
11
Bella Vista
4:52.59
17
192
Zimny, Andrew
9
Vista Del Lago (
4:52.60
22
193
Beaube, Aaron
10
Casa Grande
4:52.76
24
194
Carroll, Riley
10
Whitney
4:52.78
18
195
Ortega, Luis
11
Madera South
4:52.87
22
196
Morrow, Coleman
12
Tamalpais
4:52.93
21
197
Guyton, Nathan
10
Hart
4:53.20
24
198
Kouretas, Yianni
11
Bellarmine Prep
4:53.29
21
199
Kawabata, Tad
9
Newark Memorial
4:53.36
18
200
Moore, Nick
12
Half Moon Bay
4:53.42
19
201
Tam, Hayden
10
Davis
4:53.74
16
202
Siva, Abishek
11
Mission San Jose
4:53.83
21
203
Macias, Joell
11
Bellarmine Prep
4:53.86
24
204
Spitzler, Adam
10
Lick Wilmerding
4:53.93
19
205
Bos, Davis
9
Hart
4:53.99
22
206
Lambruschini, Eric
11
Newark Memorial
4:54.05
23
207
Bigelow, Jackson
10
Bishop O'Dowd
4:54.08
18
208
Maes, Luca
9
Davis
4:54.10
16
209
Vaca, Daniel
10
Bellarmine Prep
4:54.18
22
210
Dresick, Jack
10
Clovis West
4:54.24
21
211
Pelayo, Brennan
12
Folsom
4:54.26
24
212
Mowrer, Alcuin
11
Vista Del Lago (
4:54.35
20
213
Theocheung, Aiden
10
Bellarmine Prep
4:54.39
22
214
Nguyen, Tyler
9
Bellarmine Prep
4:54.40
21
214
DeBenedetti, Lucas
12
Archbishop Mitty
4:54.40
19
216
Alcala, Fernando
12
McClatchy
4:54.41
22
217
Mujica, Alberto
12
Christian Brothe
4:54.43
24
218
Harrod, Connor
10
Bella Vista
4:54.48
19
219
Grout, William
12
San Ramon Valley
4:54.66
21
220
Edwards, Matthew
10
Marina
4:54.71
16
221
Pyryev, Tim
11
Del Campo
4:54.90
21
222
Granger, Daniel
10
Vista Del Lago (
4:55.02
22
223
Chun, Matthew
11
Sacred Heart Pre
4:55.08
21
224
LaRoe, Ben
10
Bella Vista
4:55.26
16
225
Hillberg, Aaron
10
Rodriguez
4:55.78
19
226
Wells, Aidan
11
Gregori
4:55.79
25
227
Gomez, Oscar
9
De La Salle
4:56.06
20
228
Hurst, Eric
12
Northgate
4:56.18
18
228
Bengali, Yash
12
Homestead
4:56.18
21
230
Xu, Andrew
11
Mission San Jose
4:56.25
19
231
Ceja, Vincent
10
Heritage (Brentw
4:56.40
18
232
Kotarba, Derek
10
Acalanes
4:56.45
16
233
McAilister, Landon
10
Windsor
4:56.46
19
234
Buessing, Jonah
12
Tamalpais
4:56.75
20
235
Mortimer, Collin
10
Piedmont
4:56.79
16
236
Bautista, Jared
10
Rodriguez
4:57.09
17
237
Wedel, Jackson
9
McClatchy
4:57.10
14
237
Sanai, Suren
11
Oceana
4:57.10
22
239
Sembrana, Aldrin
10
Rodriguez
4:57.28
19
240
Garcia-Reyes, Michael
12
Marina
4:57.43
22
241
Scholtes, Ryan
10
Vacaville
4:57.58
18
242
Estes, Jack
11
San Ramon Valley
4:57.66
20
243
Salsedo, Noah
12
Gregori
4:57.68
21
244
Fuette, Luke
10
Sonoma Academy
4:57.70
20
245
Yacullo, Jackson
11
Benicia
4:57.73
21
246
Burgess, Trevor
10
Homestead
4:57.76
20
247
Stokes, Harrison
10
Clovis West
4:57.80
20
248
Frese, Angelo
9
Newark Memorial
4:57.90
9
249
Pricolo, Ethan
10
Clovis West
4:57.91
20
249
Hawkins, Tyler
10
Whitney
4:57.91
23
251
Vasquez, Wilser
11
Crystal Springs
4:57.98
22
252
Sturm, Tristan
12
Davis
4:58.05
18
253
Mora, Alonso
10
Marina
4:58.17
18
254
Martin, Chris
11
Nueva School
4:58.28
17
255
Cazares, Emilio
10
Alameda
4:58.32
19
256
Bell, Freddie
11
Miramonte
4:58.35
17
257
Dube, Ryan
9
California (San
4:58.41
20
257
Orpia, Mark
11
James Lick
4:58.41
18
259
Callahan, Tommy
9
Willow Glen
4:58.59
20
260
Redding, Aidan
11
Whitney
4:58.64
19
261
Serghine, Elyes
9
Mission San Jose
4:58.65
20
262
Woolery, James
9
Heritage (Brentw
4:58.66
14
263
Welch, Tommy
9
De La Salle
4:58.70
15
264
Kendall, Cole
11
Newark Memorial
4:58.83
25
265
Sanchez Torres, Gilbert
9
Bella Vista
4:58.99
16
266
Montoya, Bailey
10
Madera South
4:59.15
14
267
Watson, David
10
Rodriguez
4:59.16
14
268
Schnetz, Jacob
10
Christian Brothe
4:59.24
15
269
White, Jimmy
12
Christian Brothe
4:59.29
16
270
Malavasi, Luciano
11
Nueva School
4:59.31
22
271
McMahon, Nelson
11
McClatchy
4:59.38
19
272
Ortega, Jose
10
Newark Memorial
4:59.40
16
273
Swergold, Ethan
10
Tamalpais
4:59.43
20
274
Robertson, Brevin
12
Vacaville
4:59.45
21
275
Monroy-Hernandez, Israel
11
Del Campo
4:59.51
20
276
Lynch, Connor
11
Alameda
4:59.52
19
277
Glanville, Jack
9
Bellarmine Prep
4:59.65
20
278
Krishnasami, Kavin
11
Mission San Jose
4:59.77
18
279
Lim, Jordan
11
Alameda
4:59.82
17
280
Nash, Harrison
10
Half Moon Bay
4:59.84
17
281
Cai, Justin
11
Bellarmine Prep
4:59.85
20
282
Tesfamichael, Kibreab
11
Montgomery
4:59.92
14
282
Basham, Noah
11
Oakland Tech
4:59.92
17
284
Moskovitz, Aaron
12
Carlmont
4:59.95
17
285
Cheek, Misha
9
Maria Carrillo
5:00.01
18
286
Biscocho, Diego
9
Rodriguez
5:00.02
14
287
Norton, Jacob
10
Bella Vista
5:00.07
21
288
Callanan, Andrew
10
Folsom
5:00.16
24
289
Tan, Vince
11
Dublin
5:00.53
23
290
Koch, Quinn
9
Berkeley
5:00.71
21
291
Shek, Carson
11
Hillsdale
5:00.84
19
292
Gottschalk, Ryan
10
Miramonte
5:00.91
17
293
Dias, Michael
10
Vista Del Lago (
5:00.92
19
294
Chung, Milo
10
Lick Wilmerding
5:00.96
16
295
Chang, Andrew
11
Homestead
5:01.31
25
296
Ryan, Jackson
11
Christian Brothe
5:01.44
17
297
Cruz, Brandon
11
James Lick
5:01.45
16
298
Gamette, Nicholas
12
Jesuit
5:01.51
20
299
Juarez, Anthony
12
Newark Memorial
5:01.54
25
300
Monroy, Antonio
11
Newark Memorial
5:01.68
22
301
Ransford, Aidan
10
Whitney
5:01.79
19
302
Calma, Austin
11
Armijo
5:01.87
18
303
Cobian, Angel
9
Madera South
5:01.97
19
304
Ensminger, James
12
Alameda
5:02.12
17
305
Solorio, Edgar
9
Junipero Serra
5:02.19
20
306
Lin, Ethan
9
Tamalpais
5:02.20
18
307
Alexander, Liam
9
Vintage
5:02.31
22
308
Sankaranarayanan, Hari (
12
California (San
5:02.37
25
309
Ryan, Joseph D.
10
Jesuit
5:02.47
17
310
Driscoll, Michael
12
San Rafael
5:02.56
13
310
Moreno, Alex
12
Armijo
5:02.56
18
310
Cobabe, Ashton
10
Bella Vista
5:02.56
17
313
Gaigalas, Ethan
11
College Park
5:02.58
23
314
Wooden, Alex
10
Bella Vista
5:02.67
15
315
Sandoval, Efrain
11
Woodcreek
5:02.80
24
316
Jones, Felix
12
Piedmont
5:02.94
16
317
Chang, William
11
Mission San Jose
5:02.95
19
318
Amanuel, Isaiah
11
Bellarmine Prep
5:02.98
19
319
Patel, Parth
11
Willow Glen
5:02.99
19
320
Linke, Chad
10
Foothill (Pleasa
5:03.06
18
321
Truong, Tyler
11
St Ignatius
5:03.10
17
322
Sarmenta, Joseph
10
Bellarmine Prep
5:03.20
19
323
Yang, Stanley
12
College Park
5:03.25
16
324
Harlow, Dakota
11
Bella Vista
5:03.38
20
325
Davis, Erik
11
San Ramon Valley
5:03.54
17
326
Hollister, George
11
St Ignatius
5:03.57
22
327
Page, Jason
9
Maria Carrillo
5:03.59
15
328
Fleischer, Kyle
11
Santa Rosa
5:03.60
19
329
Sunbury, Aidan
9
Northgate
5:03.63
21
330
Tami, James
11
Woodcreek
5:03.85
22
331
Lomas, Paul
12
Madera South
5:04.01
22
332
Fernholz, William
9
Berkeley
5:04.08
18
333
Frankel, Ryan
9
San Ramon Valley
5:04.10
17
334
Cleland, Cameron
9
Jesuit
5:04.17
22
335
Tansey, Mitchell
11
Alameda
5:04.46
19
336
Tell, Colby
11
McClatchy
5:04.54
19
337
Poominathan, Pranav
12
Foothill (Pleasa
5:04.59
19
338
Martin, Michael
10
Vacaville
5:04.68
17
339
Eakin, Tyler
9
Monte Vista
5:04.91
17
340
Hunt, Joshua
12
Vista Del Lago (
5:04.99
18
341
Viale, Dylan
12
College Park
5:05.18
15
342
Petuskey, Demetri
11
Jesuit
5:05.27
24
343
Tokubo, Chance
9
Newark Memorial
5:05.40
18
344
Slez, Eric
11
Alameda
5:05.59
11
345
Bamberger, Leon
10
Northgate
5:05.63
20
346
Chang, Nathaniel
11
Oceana
5:05.68
21
347
Brennan, Leonardo
12
Skyline
5:05.74
20
348
Coronel, Uriel
11
Willow Glen
5:05.77
16
349
Gayton Flores, Carlo
9
Alameda
5:05.78
19
350
Jain, Rishi
11
Mission San Jose
5:05.79
15
351
Ruiz, Kellen
9
Vacaville
5:05.82
17
352
Mendoza, Kevin
11
Madera South
5:05.86
17
353
Hegde, Sanat
12
Mission San Jose
5:05.96
18
354
Walker, Ethan
11
West Campus
5:06.20
16
355
Cisneros, Marco
10
Atwater
5:06.26
21
356
Cooper, Patrick
10
Maria Carrillo
5:06.27
12
357
De Spain, Carson
9
Hart
5:06.36
20
358
Ramirez, Sebastian
11
De La Salle
5:06.47
15
359
Pacini, Marco
11
Hillsdale
5:06.54
18
360
Neumann, Sean
-
California (San
5:06.65
13
361
Ashendorf, Charlie
11
St Ignatius
5:06.66
17
362
Melanson, Ryan
11
Alameda
5:06.80
14
363
Lobo, Raphael
10
Christian Brothe
5:06.99
20
363
Park, Ian
10
Mission San Jose
5:06.99
17
365
Seyer, Connor
10
Terra Nova
5:07.09
17
366
Chang, Warren
9
Mission San Jose
5:07.32
16
367
Pidgeon, Aidan
11
St Ignatius
5:07.58
18
368
Mooney, Dylan
9
Santa Rosa
5:07.67
13
369
Aquino, Josh
9
Bishop O'Dowd
5:07.73
16
370
Pham, Victor
11
Bishop O'Dowd
5:07.78
15
371
Connelly, Rowen
10
Piedmont
5:08.17
15
372
Vargas, Diego
11
Bella Vista
5:08.30
11
373
Menon, Nikhil
9
Mission San Jose
5:08.39
15
374
Dalsing, Hayden
10
Montgomery
5:08.45
7
374
Ward, Andy
10
De La Salle
5:08.45
13
376
Ascencio, Javier
11
Bellarmine Prep
5:08.67
15
377
Lange, Emerson
9
Nueva School
5:09.01
13
378
Petilla, Michael
9
Christian Brothe
5:09.27
15
379
Konstantino, Yoav
10
Miramonte
5:09.28
9
379
Damene, Ananeya
10
Willow Glen
5:09.28
19
381
Peng, Andrew
12
Alameda
5:09.29
11
382
Arcos, Andrew
10
Newark Memorial
5:09.35
14
383
Osser, Griffin
9
Bishop O'Dowd
5:09.47
13
384
Tan, Hong
12
Skyline
5:09.50
10
385
Hirth, Kyle
10
Maria Carrillo
5:09.58
11
386
Balboni, Daniel
12
Bellarmine Prep
5:09.63
15
387
Ou, Alan
11
Junipero Serra
5:09.75
14
388
Gee, Thomas
10
Jesuit
5:09.79
15
389
Roe, Taylor
9
Woodside
5:10.33
16
390
Wooliever, Owen
9
Half Moon Bay
5:10.38
5
391
Itow, Evan
9
Willow Glen
5:10.41
13
392
Buckerfield, Will
11
Bella Vista
5:10.47
15
393
Todd, Sam
11
Bellarmine Prep
5:10.52
19
394
Robinson, Grant
11
Bellarmine Prep
5:10.55
18
395
Chrisman, Joseph
10
Monte Vista
5:10.64
14
396
Scatena, Joey
10
Junipero Serra
5:11.05
11
397
Ondo, Seth
9
Willow Glen
5:11.08
13
398
Vaquero, Addison
12
Vista Del Lago (
5:11.10
18
399
Evans, Alec
10
Vista Del Lago (
5:11.17
7
400
Gao, Brian
10
Mission San Jose
5:11.20
13
400
Love, Asher
9
Vacaville
5:11.20
12
402
Singleton, Tristan
11
Maria Carrillo
5:11.32
16
403
Shahrodizadh, Arshia
12
Clayton Valley
5:11.39
13
404
Gramajo, Suliban
11
San Rafael
5:11.59
14
405
Kiernan, Dillon
10
Montgomery
5:11.61
15
406
Dionida, Jason
10
St Ignatius
5:11.63
15
407
Tremayne, Peyton
9
Gregori
5:11.71
12
408
Chadwick, Levi
9
Whitney
5:11.96
6
409
Weekes, Alex
10
Piedmont
5:11.99
16
410
Zaldana, Christian
12
De La Salle
5:12.01
13
411
Manjrekar, Sharvin
9
Dublin
5:12.36
6
412
Xiao, Dennis
11
Vista Del Lago (
5:12.38
18
413
Bose, Devon
12
Justin-Siena
5:12.49
20
414
Murphy, Conor
10
St Ignatius
5:12.56
15
415
Ragsdale, Johnny
10
Crystal Springs
5:12.60
12
416
Santos, Harley
9
College Park
5:12.90
13
417
Lomas, Zayden
9
Madera South
5:13.14
13
418
Zamora, Isaiah
10
Bellarmine Prep
5:13.16
15
419
Scales, Tyler
10
Gregori
5:13.20
12
420
Doyle, Joseph
11
Albany
5:13.22
12
421
Gerigk, Matthew
12
McClatchy
5:13.23
17
422
Chavez Hernandez, Isaias
12
Santa Rosa
5:13.26
11
423
Lescure, Aaron
11
San Ramon Valley
5:13.27
14
424
Lee, Archie
9
Sonoma Academy
5:13.31
13
425
Thakar, Dev
10
Mission San Jose
5:13.43
15
426
Torres, Arthur
10
Madera South
5:13.56
7
427
Caballero, Pedro
10
Newark Memorial
5:13.80
9
428
Avalos, Ernesto
10
Newark Memorial
5:13.93
14
429
Delgado, Patrick
12
Dublin
5:13.96
6
430
La Porte, Jeremy
11
Bella Vista
5:13.97
15
431
Alvara, Michael
10
Gregori
5:13.98
14
432
Clark, Ayden
11
Hercules
5:14.00
10
433
Yee, Matthew
11
St Ignatius
5:14.02
16
434
Yaqubi, Mateen
12
Newark Memorial
5:14.05
11
435
Wilsey, Nick
10
Lick Wilmerding
5:14.08
14
436
Black, Ethan
9
Bella Vista
5:14.17
8
437
Collins, Rhys
10
Crystal Springs
5:14.27
9
438
Thompson, Ethan
10
Casa Grande
5:14.45
13
439
Abel, Daniel
12
Maria Carrillo
5:14.60
10
440
Rowlette, Carson
9
Woodcreek
5:14.64
11
441
De La Mora, Logun
11
Whitney
5:14.76
15
442
Sibbitt, Dylan
9
Lick Wilmerding
5:15.00
10
443
Tellez, David
12
Armijo
5:15.06
14
444
Jin, Jonathan
9
Heritage (Brentw
5:15.20
18
445
Podell, Max
11
Piedmont
5:15.29
15
446
Carter, Matthew
9
Amador Valley
5:15.42
7
447
Ambrosio, Joshua
9
Albany
5:15.48
8
448
Todd, Austin
12
Rodriguez
5:15.61
14
449
Gunter, Jonathan
10
College Park
5:15.63
8
450
Kramer, Ronan
11
St Ignatius
5:15.65
13
451
Del Agulia, Oscar
12
Gregori
5:15.71
13
452
Schoenberger, Jasper
11
Oakland Tech
5:15.78
11
453
Klein, Owen
10
Skyline
5:15.90
8
454
Matesic, Giacomo
9
Alameda
5:16.30
7
455
Liu, Adam
10
Bellarmine Prep
5:16.42
14
456
Carreon, Otoniel
10
Woodside
5:16.44
12
457
Valdez, Brandon
11
Whitney
5:16.83
11
458
Nambiar, Nikhil
11
Bellarmine Prep
5:16.87
14
459
Li, Aaron
10
Bella Vista
5:17.00
10
459
Martinez-Sigala, Azariel
9
Bellarmine Prep
5:17.00
10
461
Ting, Benjamin
11
Alameda
5:17.29
9
462
Hastings, Wesley
10
Moreau Catholic
5:17.41
12
463
White, Christian
10
Clayton Valley
5:17.50
10
463
Mandeville, Chilo
11
Maria Carrillo
5:17.50
10
463
Krumland-Dunning, Robert
11
Oakland Tech
5:17.50
10
466
Rajarathinam, Kaushik
9
Foothill (Pleasa
5:17.62
11
467
Browne, Spencer
10
Bishop O'Dowd
5:18.07
12
468
Lin, Brian
11
Dublin
5:18.15
9
469
Lawson, Luca
10
Lick Wilmerding
5:18.20
10
470
Deanhardt, William
10
Miramonte
5:18.24
9
471
Fong, Marcus
9
Bishop O'Dowd
5:18.28
11
472
Estrada, Melvin
11
James Lick
5:18.46
16
472
Pickle, Kyle
11
College Park
5:18.46
11
474
Winsor, Cody
9
Davis
5:18.55
6
475
Garcia, Adriel
10
St Ignatius
5:18.70
10
476
Solorzano, Noe
10
Alameda
5:18.75
9
477
Ramirez, Uriel
9
Bellarmine Prep
5:18.80
10
478
Urrutia Serrano, Eliseo
9
Foothill (Pleasa
5:18.86
11
479
Perez, Damian
9
Clovis West
5:18.98
9
480
Ramirez, Alessandro
9
Clovis West
5:19.03
9
481
Scott, Dylan Henry
10
Vintage
5:19.10
10
482
Jones, Joshua
12
Montgomery
5:19.17
11
483
Gosling, Justin
9
Woodside
5:19.20
12
484
Caro, Noah
10
Newark Memorial
5:19.26
8
485
O’Daniel, Logan
10
Vista Del Lago (
5:19.29
9
486
Flores, Benjamin
12
Jesuit
5:19.50
15
487
Chang, Daniel
11
Mission San Jose
5:19.61
12
488
Cohen, Milo
12
Oakland Tech
5:19.68
11
488
Silva, Miguel
10
Armijo
5:19.68
12
490
Thibideau, Holden
11
Bella Vista
5:19.81
9
491
Howell, Lance
12
Whitney
5:19.95
12
492
Leach, Evan
9
Northgate
5:20.00
10
493
Ycaro, Christian
11
San Lorenzo Vall
5:20.11
8
494
Brown, Julian
9
Atwater
5:20.66
8
495
Gutierrez, Alejandro
9
Madera South
5:20.70
7
496
Liu, Ricky
11
Skyline
5:20.92
11
497
Moore, Dylan
9
San Rafael
5:21.01
13
498
Pierce, Gabe
9
Northgate
5:21.03
13
499
Aspeitia, Steven
9
Marina
5:21.10
10
500
Lorence, William
10
Bella Vista
5:21.30
12
501
Govea, Santiago
11
Moreau Catholic
5:21.41
12
501
Kvamme, Ben
10
Windsor
5:21.41
11
503
Del Secco, John
12
De La Salle
5:21.48
14
504
Garzee, Rowan
10
St Ignatius
5:21.50
12
505
Virsik, Luke
10
Menlo
5:21.62
8
506
Metge, Ethan
10
Casa Grande
5:21.68
13
507
Sullivan, Kieran
10
Berkeley
5:21.70
10
508
Theis, Tallen
9
Windsor
5:21.76
11
509
Simonds, Will
11
St Ignatius
5:21.99
8
510
Aulakh, Namit
10
Rodriguez
5:22.27
11
511
Mack, Diego
10
San Ramon Valley
5:22.28
14
512
Castro-Root, Gabe
10
Lick Wilmerding
5:22.38
11
513
Freeman, Durell
9
Skyline
5:22.66
13
513
Padilla, Victor
12
Del Campo
5:22.66
9
515
Meza, Alex
10
Armijo
5:22.68
16
516
Sethi, Shyam
12
Mission San Jose
5:22.69
12
517
Guerra, Ulisses
10
Gregori
5:22.70
13
517
Lee, Issac
11
St Ignatius
5:22.70
15
519
Loo, Christopher
9
Foothill (Pleasa
5:22.90
9
520
O'Brien, Emmett
11
Skyline
5:23.00
14
521
Taylor, Andrew
10
Hillsdale
5:23.02
9
522
Dominguez, Andres
10
Hercules
5:23.06
11
522
Mithen, Ryan
12
Woodside
5:23.06
12
524
Cortes, Christopher
12
Rodriguez
5:23.32
21
525
Dang, Henry
9
Rodriguez
5:23.34
8
525
Tompkins, Beck
9
Berkeley
5:23.34
12
527
Chan, Connor
10
St Ignatius
5:23.56
13
528
Downing, Cooper
9
Piedmont
5:23.59
3
529
Vickroy, Matthew
10
Armijo
5:23.92
9
530
Nwakudu, Peace
11
Oakland Tech
5:23.95
11
531
Ehrlich, Joshua
9
Nueva School
5:24.00
10
532
Taschek, Kyle
10
St Ignatius
5:24.06
12
533
Chen, Nick
11
Atwater
5:24.20
10
533
Syed, Zane
10
Archbishop Mitty
5:24.20
10
535
Torres, Daniel
11
Madera South
5:24.25
13
536
Abe-Bindeman, Kenji
10
Piedmont
5:24.30
10
537
Dario, Josh
9
Vacaville
5:24.49
8
538
Sunzeri, Kevin
10
Bella Vista
5:24.58
9
539
Costagliola, Christopher
9
Bishop O'Dowd
5:24.77
9
540
Guarino, Giulio
11
Montgomery
5:24.99
11
541
Padilla, Juan Luis
11
San Lorenzo Vall
5:25.01
23
542
Rowlette, Ethan
10
Woodcreek
5:25.14
11
543
Kirkpatrick, Josh
11
Heritage (Brentw
5:25.31
16
544
Lundgren, Thomas
9
St Ignatius
5:25.51
9
545
Byrum, James
9
Foothill (Pleasa
5:25.70
10
546
Penner, Ted
12
Junipero Serra
5:25.71
11
547
Ramirez, Steven
11
Atwater
5:25.80
9
547
Huang, Austin
10
Amador Valley
5:25.80
10
549
Lewis, Jaden
9
Foothill (Pleasa
5:25.98
8
550
Murali, Sriram
10
Mission San Jose
5:26.14
13
551
Wagg, Hayden
10
Vista Del Lago (
5:26.18
7
552
Bourdet, Michael
9
St Ignatius
5:26.20
9
553
Hildago, Max
9
Windsor
5:26.56
7
554
Martinez, Daniel
11
Bellarmine Prep
5:26.90
10
555
Vittal, Shreyas
10
Monte Vista
5:26.93
7
556
Hernandez, Fernando
11
Madera South
5:27.00
10
557
DelaCruz, Devon
11
Oakland Tech
5:27.20
10
558
DeLong, Alexander
11
Alameda
5:27.43
8
559
Rasband, Nathan
9
Albany
5:27.45
8
560
Adams, Colby
10
Bellarmine Prep
5:27.66
12
561
Jensen, Zach
9
Woodcreek
5:27.83
8
562
Easton, Dylan
10
Amador Valley
5:27.90
7
563
Shlipak, Kyan
9
Lick Wilmerding
5:27.91
7
564
Gioia, Charlie
9
Whitney
5:28.04
5
565
Ericson, Jack
9
Jesuit
5:28.19
8
566
Wills, Cameron
11
Woodcreek
5:28.80
9
567
Macaluso, Seamus
9
Sacred Heart Pre
5:28.94
9
567
Manni, Kevin
9
Windsor
5:28.94
5
569
Malone, Will
12
Junipero Serra
5:29.01
8
570
Callahan, Luis
10
Bellarmine Prep
5:29.30
8
571
Davis, Peter
10
San Ramon Valley
5:29.41
6
572
Kumar, Arvind
10
Dublin
5:29.61
7
573
Pinkstaff, Hunter
9
Northgate
5:29.92
7
574
Kvamme, David
10
Windsor
5:30.17
6
575
Sathianathen, Ryan
12
Moreau Catholic
5:30.20
2
575
Ruscio, Matthew
10
De La Salle
5:30.20
9
577
Howard, Gary
11
Bella Vista
5:30.54
7
578
Tandean, Eric
9
Amador Valley
5:30.56
7
579
Mann, Kevin
11
Mission San Jose
5:30.87
8
580
Macaraeg, Miko
10
St Ignatius
5:31.22
8
581
Vail, Steven
12
Windsor
5:31.24
11
582
Ma, Nick
9
Mission San Jose
5:31.48
7
583
Bolanos, Carlos
9
Willow Glen
5:31.57
8
584
Lomeli, Oscar
9
Clovis West
5:31.76
4
585
Dominici, Nicholas
9
Vintage
5:31.80
6
586
Morthole, Lucas
9
Montgomery
5:31.81
8
587
Ng, Anthony
9
Bellarmine Prep
5:31.85
6
588
Mendenhall, Cody
11
Vacaville
5:32.00
12
589
Barocio, Adrian
9
Atwater
5:32.36
5
590
Brotze, Cooper
9
Alameda
5:32.95
2
591
Rodriguez, Memo
10
Newark Memorial
5:32.98
5
592
Fein, Felix
9
Lick Wilmerding
5:33.08
1
593
Allen, Isaac
9
Marina
5:33.31
6
594
Agbayani, Matthew
10
Vacaville
5:33.35
5
595
Pellegrino, Dante
11
Clayton Valley
5:33.40
10
596
Adolphson, Blake
10
Christian Brothe
5:33.50
7
597
Angeles, Michael
9
Marina
5:33.99
7
598
Stebbins, Sean
12
Bellarmine Prep
5:34.07
15
599
Reyes, David
9
Atwater
5:34.11
5
600
Angel, Pablo
9
Foothill (Pleasa
5:34.27
13
601
Lopez, Gustavo
9
Vacaville
5:34.46
7
602
Ombougno, Morel
9
Heritage (Brentw
5:34.66
4
603
Yuen, Justin
10
Alameda
5:34.96
6
604
Evans, Josh
10
Acalanes
5:35.14
14
605
Horsfall, Luke
9
Monte Vista
5:35.21
7
606
Habermeyer, Tyler
10
Clayton Valley
5:35.34
7
607
Menchaca, Miguel
12
Christian Brothe
5:35.56
13
608
Hegde, Nihar
11
Archbishop Mitty
5:35.64
7
609
Parab, Aashay
11
Foothill (Pleasa
5:35.80
6
610
Groll, Jake
9
Willow Glen
5:35.83
4
611
Elliot, Jason
9
St Ignatius
5:35.96
5
612
Riordan, Richard
9
St Joseph Notre
5:35.97
9
613
DeLuca, Owen
9
St Ignatius
5:36.00
5
614
Silva, Luke
9
Northgate
5:36.19
6
615
Ghelfi, Peter
9
Christian Brothe
5:36.21
7
616
To, Brian
11
Dublin
5:36.33
5
617
Biddlecomb, Edward
10
Bella Vista
5:36.38
5
618
Cheng, Jeffrey
10
Mission San Jose
5:36.41
7
619
Gaffaney, Paul
9
Jesuit
5:36.47
4
620
Briseno, Ethan
10
Bella Vista
5:36.78
7
621
Swarnkar, Shatkratu
9
Mission San Jose
5:37.08
9
622
Jensen, Leo
9
Amador Valley
5:37.10
4
623
Tran, Vincent
11
Moreau Catholic
5:37.43
12
624
Punyamurthula, Rushil
12
Vista Del Lago (
5:37.52
5
624
Hopkins, Ian
10
Windsor
5:37.52
6
626
Lira, Javier
10
Alameda
5:37.86
1
627
Melvin, Garrett
9
Windsor
5:38.15
5
628
Regan, Jared
11
Whitney
5:38.19
6
629
Kane, Aricin
9
Northgate
5:38.30
10
630
Posadas, Jayson
9
Newark Memorial
5:39.35
5
631
Cao, Martin
9
Dublin
5:39.84
4
632
Lee, Avery
9
St Ignatius
5:39.99
5
633
Lee, Timothy
12
Alameda
5:40.98
3
634
Nguyen, Jimmy
10
Oakland Military
5:41.21
7
635
Mota, Andres
10
Clayton Valley
5:41.47
4
636
LaVilla, Alexander
9
Marina
5:41.57
3
637
Chavez, Jorge
9
West Campus
5:41.59
5
638
McCarthy, Zachary
12
Bellarmine Prep
5:41.65
6
639
Sunga, Joshua
11
Dublin
5:41.84
3
640
Robinson, Jordan
9
Gregori
5:41.97
6
641
Payne, Andrew
12
Bella Vista
5:41.99
6
642
Ahmadi, Parsa
10
Bella Vista
5:42.28
2
643
Richert, Jordan
10
Amador Valley
5:42.36
6
644
Premo, Will
12
Bellarmine Prep
5:42.56
6
645
Chang, Elliot
9
Albany
5:42.83
2
646
Armstrong, Mac
9
Oakland Tech
5:43.28
7
647
Ng, Nathan
9
Alameda
5:43.57
4
648
Hollingsworth, Joey
11
Oakland Tech
5:44.49
4
649
Feraren, Maceo
10
Hercules
5:44.53
3
650
Chen, Mu
11
Mission San Jose
5:44.74
4
651
Candalera, Tristan
12
Maria Carrillo
5:44.99
3
652
Weng, Max
9
Windsor
5:45.14
5
653
Garcia-Reyes, Mitch
9
Marina
5:45.21
5
654
Young, Ervin
12
Amador Valley
5:45.23
5
655
Vasquez, Francisco
10
Madera South
5:45.30
10
656
Merida, Leonardo
12
Armijo
5:45.37
4
657
Bunting, Austin
12
Vacaville
5:45.68
22
658
Pollak, Tyler
10
San Ramon Valley
5:45.96
5
659
Kelley, Charlie
9
Junipero Serra
5:45.99
4
660
Jackman, Joshua
10
Bellarmine Prep
5:46.12
5
661
Dhomse, Nikhil
9
Mission San Jose
5:46.33
4
662
Cushing, Robert
11
Bishop O'Dowd
5:46.40
6
663
Marenco, Jimmy
9
Bellarmine Prep
5:46.60
4
664
Good, Ian
11
Rodriguez
5:47.02
5
665
Penner, John
9
Junipero Serra
5:47.23
4
666
Madrigal, Sebastian
10
Bishop O'Dowd
5:47.24
6
667
Lottmann, Zachary
10
Albany
5:47.64
3
668
Murphy, Nolan
9
Bellarmine Prep
5:48.11
3
669
Donlan, Andrew
10
Casa Grande
5:48.31
4
670
Wang, Miles
9
Lick Wilmerding
5:48.53
3
671
Vijayakumar, Vishnu
10
Justin-Siena
5:48.56
6
672
Ybright, Anthony
9
Northgate
5:48.97
3
673
Partridge, Joshua
9
San Ramon Valley
5:49.00
2
674
Fathergill, Santo
9
Half Moon Bay
5:49.09
3
675
Kramer, Chris
11
West Campus
5:49.12
6
676
Chen, Zachary
9
St Joseph Notre
5:49.38
3
677
Bender, Ryan
11
San Ramon Valley
5:49.60
7
678
Cho, David
10
Mission San Jose
5:50.18
2
679
Green, William
9
Amador Valley
5:50.36
3
680
Fletcher, Dillon
10
Northgate
5:50.55
3
681
Lane, Andrew
10
Bella Vista
5:51.26
3
682
Valencia, Christian
11
Willow Glen
5:51.41
8
683
McSweeney, Jonathan
9
Bellarmine Prep
5:51.57
4
684
Lew, Ethan
12
Junipero Serra
5:51.64
12
685
Rose, David
9
Heritage (Brentw
5:51.82
2
686
Jensen, Nolan
10
Clayton Valley
5:52.01
4
687
Boyenga, Hunter
9
Atwater
5:53.19
2
688
Loomis, Ethan
10
Rio Americano
5:53.37
7
688
Moses, Matthew
9
Heritage (Brentw
5:53.37
3
690
Pineda, Cristian
10
Vacaville
5:54.24
3
691
Maico, Mishack
9
Armijo
5:54.26
4
692
James, Bryce
9
Skyline
5:54.32
3
693
Garcia, Jesse
10
Vacaville
5:54.45
3
694
DeBoer, Seth
10
Whitney
5:55.24
2
695
Blanco, Isaac
10
Hercules
5:55.77
3
696
Ruscica, Luca
10
Whitney
5:56.59
2
697
Yaghoub, Adnan
9
West Campus
5:57.48
4
698
De Valk, Dylan
10
Whitney
5:58.08
2
699
Emery, Justin
12
Clayton Valley
5:58.34
5
700
Hagen, Nick
9
San Ramon Valley
5:58.72
3
701
Sanchez, Esteban
9
Clovis West
5:58.88
4
702
Zakharov, Jonathan
10
Northgate
5:59.49
4
703
Campbell, Keith
11
Bella Vista
6:00.20
4
704
Caples, Bryce
10
Vista Del Lago (
6:01.13
3
704
Reis, Nick
11
Whitney
6:01.13
2
706
Lu, David
9
Mission San Jose
6:01.18
2
707
Alcaraz Parra, Erick
10
Montgomery
6:01.63
4
708
Velez, Christopher
9
College Park
6:01.79
1
709
Carino, Abraham
10
Clayton Valley
6:01.90
1
710
Wisser, Ryan
11
San Ramon Valley
6:02.66
8
711
Torrey, Joseph
11
Junipero Serra
6:03.86
2
712
Martin, Jamison
10
Gregori
6:05.16
2
713
McGuire, Michael
12
Bellarmine Prep
6:06.18
2
714
Khow, Raynard
9
Amador Valley
6:06.40
10
715
Haley, Jordan
12
Montgomery
6:06.45
3
716
Rosas, Jorge
12
Oakland Military
6:06.91
3
717
Kulda, William
9
Junipero Serra
6:06.95
2
718
O'Reilly, Aidan
9
Junipero Serra
6:10.99
1
719
Garcia, Johnny
10
Gregori
6:11.37
3
720
Lazarczyk, Santiago
10
Piedmont
6:11.49
1
721
Ngan, Christopher
10
Archbishop Mitty
6:12.38
3
722
Metcalfe, Aidan
9
Berkeley
6:12.80
10
723
Cope, Augustine
9
Rodriguez
6:14.09
1
724
Sanchez, Franco
10
Davis
6:14.18
2
725
Hampton, Ellis
9
Albany
6:15.82
6
726
Sonnleitner, Zachary
9
San Ramon Valley
6:16.09
1
727
Regalado, Caden
10
Atwater
6:16.20
2
728
Barry, Jaxon
9
Bella Vista
6:17.24
4
729
Furuta, Ronan
9
Lick Wilmerding
6:17.33
1
730
Chen, Henry
9
Rincon Valley Ch
6:17.71
2
731
Shourie, Akul
11
Mission San Jose
6:18.07
2
732
Der, Jonathan
9
San Ramon Valley
6:19.72
1
733
Lucas, Nico
11
Whitney
6:20.28
1
734
Prolo, Evan
9
Willow Glen
6:21.83
2
735
Martinez, Serafin
12
Atwater
6:22.84
2
736
Moreno, Ryan
9
Rodriguez
6:23.24
1
737
Buchan, Trevor
11
Albany
6:24.10
2
738
Tellez, Cesar
10
Armijo
6:25.09
2
739
Eickmann, Bryan
10
Whitney
6:25.21
2
740
Uppal, Jas
10
Casa Grande
6:28.52
1
741
Madabhushi, Saaketh
9
Mission San Jose
6:28.55
1
742
Mayblum, Iddo
9
Northgate
6:29.77
1
743
Yep, Connor
10
Bella Vista
6:32.66
2
744
Luo, William
11
San Ramon Valley
6:32.80
10
745
Morehouse, Wyatt
10
Clayton Valley
6:37.59
1
746
Krause, Matthew
10
Heritage (Brentw
6:46.53
2
747
McGuirl, Colin
9
San Ramon Valley
7:16.27
1
748
Tirmizi, Shaan
9
San Ramon Valley
7:21.00
1
Cho, Justin
9
Mission San Jose
DNS
8
Whitehouse, Will
9
San Ramon Valley
DNS
3
Ou, Billy
9
Junipero Serra
DNS
8
Ma, Justin
10
Willow Glen
DNS
4
Naprawa, Anthony
10
San Ramon Valley
DNS
24
Nolan, Cooper
11
Redwood (Larkspu
DNS
17
Hymas, Evan
10
Bella Vista
DNS
6
Hick, Jude
11
San Rafael
DNS
13
Mazariegos, Eduardo
12
San Rafael
DNS
24
Nguyen, Anthony
9
West Campus
DNS
2
Li, Austin
9
Mission San Jose
DNS
14
Matsumoto, Tyler T
9
Bellarmine Prep
DNS
9
Dilworth, Eddie
12
Lick Wilmerding
DNS
27
Nakada, Yoshi
12
Lick Wilmerding
DNS
13
Traviesa, Pedro
12
Vacaville
DNS
26
Habon, Jerricho
11
James Lick
DNS
16
Robleto, Aidan
10
Albany
DNS
3
Stefanski, AJ
10
College Park
DNS
12
Dodge, Ethan
11
Whitney
DNS
28
McCue, Thomas
9
St Joseph Notre
DNS
9
Furtado, Darren
11
Dublin
DNS
25
Wan, Alex
9
St Joseph Notre
DNS
2
Phillips, Dylan
9
Santa Rosa
DNS
19
Kilbane, William
10
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
12
Blodgett, Jack
9
Piedmont
DNS
1
Miller, Ben
11
San Lorenzo Vall
DNS
18
Ochoa, Victor
12
Montgomery
DNS
5
Sousa, Jackson
11
Bellarmine Prep
DNS
18
Gotshall, Andrew
11
Casa Grande
DNS
23
Denberg, Henry
11
San Rafael
DNS
28
Allen, Jacob
12
Casa Grande
DNS
14
Marquez, Hugo
11
James Lick
DNS
6
McKenzie, Nixon
12
Armijo
DNS
29
Viera, Ricardo
11
Redwood (Larkspu
DNS
23
McFeely, Brendan
12
Miramonte
DNS
16
Chou, Quentin
12
Homestead
DNS
23
Guiducci, Jacob
10
Justin-Siena
DNS
20
Chambers, Michael
10
Jesuit
DNS
27
Doty, Dillon
10
Woodcreek
DNS
27
Vail, Charlie
11
Half Moon Bay
DNS
9
Moses, Milo
9
Berkeley
DNS
4
De los santos, Devon
9
Justin-Siena
DNS
5
Rodriguez, Hannes
9
Bishop O'Dowd
DNS
8
Geller, Matthew
11
St Joseph Notre
DNS
22
Wiley, Jaden
9
Hart
DNS
28
Kneafsey, Emmet
9
Tamalpais
DNS
12
Dietlin, Jake
10
Casa Grande
DNS
25
Chung, Matthew
10
Amador Valley
DNS
8
Foreman, Robert
10
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
26
Chadwick, Byron
10
Whitney
DNS
19
Silva, David
11
Vacaville
DNS
19
Parks, Josiah
9
Amador Valley
DNS
4
Gerdes, Andrew
11
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
22
Bradford, Sean
12
Bella Vista
DNS
15
Cromartie, Brian
9
Willow Glen
DNS
5
Klichev, Kristiyan
9
Albany
DNS
8
Bushell, Ian
10
Monte Vista
DNS
25
Kruse, Lukas
12
Half Moon Bay
DNS
4
Bandtell, Tyler
11
California (San
DNS
10
Penner, Braden
12
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
26
DeVillena, Al
12
Del Campo
DNS
4
Cordero, Tom
10
West Campus
DNS
14
Kang, Matthew
11
Dublin
DNS
27
Steiner, Kai
9
Woodside
DNS
14
English, Brady
10
Rincon Valley Ch
DNS
28
Jajeh, Elias
11
Clayton Valley
DNS
1
Arroyo, Justin
11
Archbishop Mitty
DNS
6
Muelrath, Austin
10
Sonoma Academy
DNS
2
King, Jordan
10
San Lorenzo Vall
DNS
7
Betser, Dandan
10
El Cerrito
DNS
23
Gomez, Eric
9
Vacaville
DNS
17
Zheng, Danny
10
West Campus
DNS
1
Tilenius, Niles
10
Crystal Springs
DNS
11
Powell, Christian
12
Bellarmine Prep
DNS
20
Arrajj, Philip
9
De La Salle
DNS
13
Pritchett, Nate
9
Willow Glen
DNS
1
Kane, Paul
11
St Francis Centr
DNS
25
Weikum, Diego
9
Oakland Tech
DNS
13
Salinas, Jesse
9
Oakland Tech
DNS
8
Yi, Clayton
10
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
14
Martinez, Ajany
11
Windsor
DNS
6
DePiero, Dominic
9
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
18
Papenfuss, Dylan
10
Bellarmine Prep
DNS
22
Urquhart, Connor
9
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
5
Begun, Max
9
San Ramon Valley
DNS
3
Handa, Kunal
12
Bellarmine Prep
DNS
22
De Sanctis, Clayton
11
Clayton Valley
DNS
6
Leone, Max
11
Redwood (Larkspu
DNS
19
Nithyanandan, Karnan
9
San Ramon Valley
DNS
1
Wiley, Joseph
9
McClatchy
DNS
22
Woodall, Levi
10
San Rafael
DNS
14
Ramirez, Ignacio
9
Moreau Catholic
DNS
14
Sanda, Rohan
11
Tamalpais
DNS
12
Patel, Neel
10
Willow Glen
DNS
12
Lai, Egan
10
Menlo
DNS
17
Brown, Kieran
10
De La Salle
DNS
26
Malek, Ben
11
Redwood (Larkspu
DNS
18
Middlebrook, Brady
9
St Ignatius
DNS
2
Hintz, Jason
11
Vacaville
DNS
20
Rocha, Aidan
9
Bishop O'Dowd
DNS
6
Pickle, Jack
11
Maria Carrillo
DNS
24
Hayer, Max
9
Atwater
DNS
15
de Vernou, Axel
10
Sacred Heart Pre
DNS
28
Cristea, Acer
10
San Rafael
DNS
25
Rodriguez, Dominick
9
Clayton Valley
DNS
14
Towle, Kaden
10
College Park
DNS
3
Lin, Tony
9
Amador Valley
DNS
1
Houston, Euan
10
Amador Valley
DNS
24
Cerqueda, Manuel
10
Atwater
DNS
5
Patton, Nate
11
Hercules
DNS
1
Stewart, Jack
11
Casa Grande
DNS
11
Burger, Adrian
12
Windsor
DNS
16
Sommerhauser, Max
10
Whitney
DNS
9
Freitas, Michael
12
Windsor
DNS
15
Togliatti, William
9
Junipero Serra
DNS
12
Yee, Taylor
10
Berkeley
DNS
23
Nicholas, Ben
11
Oakland Tech
DNS
24
Zapien, Victor
11
Oakland Military
DNS
5
Penner Brown, Sebastian
9
Bellarmine Prep
DNS
17
Qiu, Tim
11
Northgate
DNS
5
Ramirez, Alan
9
Windsor
DNS
7
Schoberl, Ethan
10
Crystal Springs
DNS
7
Moeini-Rastegar, Ashkan
10
Bella Vista
DNS
1
Patterson, Alastair
10
San Ramon Valley
DNS
1
Radun, Ian
11
Willow Glen
DNS
6
Jones, Garrett
10
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
4
Lam, Aikien
10
West Campus
DNS
1
Sekel, Oliver
10
College Park
DNS
12
Arietta, Matthew
12
Maria Carrillo
DNS
12
Blitz, Efren
10
El Cerrito
DNS
21
Cortes, Eric
11
Rodriguez
DNS
11
Jacoby, Connor
9
Whitney
DNS
9
Ryan, Oscar
11
Oakland Tech
DNS
9
Grace, Hudson
So
Redwood (Larkspu
DNS
29
Huizenga, Levi
10
Redwood (Larkspu
DNS
15
Vigil, Marquez
9
Windsor
DNS
11
Oria, Miles
11
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
8
Brown, Ryan
12
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
3
Totale, Yash
9
Amador Valley
DNS
3
Pendergraft, Ethan
11
Monte Vista
DNS
26
Blakewell, Nick
11
Davis
DNS
15
Virrueta, Julian
11
Willow Glen
DNS
28
Smith, Dustin
9
Windsor
DNS
25
Subramanian, Arjun
10
Foothill (Pleasa
DNS
26
Robles, Mateo
9
Alameda
DNS
1
Aguirre, Bryan
9
Montgomery
DNS
1
Unger, Logan
10
Willow Glen
DNS
21
Duong, Jonathan
10
West Campus
DNS
12
Psaila, David
11
Vacaville
DNS
23
Barrera, Nathanael
10
Northgate
DNS
1
Goltz, Eric
11
Redwood (Larkspu
DNS
19
Shellenberger, Theodore
10
Redwood (Larkspu
DNS
16
Kosorukov, Ari
10
Redwood (Larkspu
DNS
19
Andrews, Kevin
10
Los Altos
DNS
29
Zhang, Andy
9
West Campus
DNS
2
Glennon, Ryan
12
Bellarmine Prep
DNS
5
Larsen, Stefan
12
Bellarmine Prep
DNS
14
Assadi, Andre
12
Berkeley
DNS
17
Shellenberger, Robert
10
Redwood (Larkspu
DNS
20
Skillman, Micheal
11
Rodriguez
DNS
6
Warner-Carey, Josh
11
Half Moon Bay
DNS
20
Donovan, Aidan
10
Ygnacio Valley
DNS
15
Mendonca, Kevin
12
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
16
Neuwirth-Stein, Simon
10
Miramonte
DNS
11
Day, Matthew
10
Amador Valley
DNS
4
O'Brien, Jack
10
Christian Brothe
DNS
8
Sheih, Derek
9
San Ramon Valley
DNS
1
Kopfelt-Watson, Cody
9
Clayton Valley
DNS
1
Baird, Luke
10
Casa Grande
DNS
24
Frick, Ulises
9
Sonoma Academy
DNS
5
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
2
Anderson, Liam
12
Redwood (Larkspu
8:56.88
15
3
Sullivan, Russell
12
Foothill (Pleasa
9:15.44
15
4
Gough, Garrett
12
Nevada Union
9:17.27
15
5
Hattori, Tyler
12
Granada
9:18.32
15
6
Pick, Henry
12
Foothill Technol
9:21.10
15
7
Rasmussen, Jeremiah
12
Hart
9:21.77
15
8
Rumon, Lyle
11
Marin Catholic
9:22.20
15
9
McCarthy, Cooper
12
Sir Francis Drak
9:22.37
15
10
Smail, Rory
11
Maria Carrillo
9:25.20
15
11
Middleton-Pearson, Chris
11
Dublin
9:25.31
15
12
Ryan, Colin
12
Jesuit
9:26.33
15
13
MacKenzie, Owen
12
Los Altos
9:27.02
15
14
Castiglioni, Zeno
11
Davis
9:27.14
15
15
Reuter, Gabriel
12
Sir Francis Drak
9:28.65
15
16
Badcock, Lucas
12
Dougherty Valley
9:28.81
14
17
Vasquez, Austin
11
Whitney
9:29.20
14
18
Marimuthu, Surya
10
Dublin
9:29.54
14
19
Peattie, Colin
10
Bellarmine Prep
9:29.93
14
20
Sage, Adam
11
Los Altos
9:30.23
14
21
King, Damian
12
Bella Vista
9:30.69
15
22
Steplight, Kellen
9
Vacaville
9:32.22
14
23
Welsh, Clem
10
Bellarmine Prep
9:36.95
13
24
Guzman, Emmanuel
12
Vintage
9:37.35
15
25
Ferrick, Dice
11
Davis
9:37.36
14
26
Topper, Galen
10
Bellarmine Prep
9:37.38
13
27
Polivka, Jacob
11
Rocklin
9:37.53
13
28
Asch, Alex
11
Willow Glen
9:37.67
13
28
Battaglia, Noah
12
Lowell
9:37.67
14
30
Pick, Oliver
10
Foothill Technol
9:38.20
13
31
Chapman, Godebo
10
West Campus
9:38.33
14
32
Jeppson, Seth
11
Granada
9:38.35
14
33
Guerrero, Tristan
12
Dougherty Valley
9:38.63
14
34
Pina, Omar
12
Abraham Lincoln
9:39.03
14
35
Ettinger, Connor
12
Rio Americano
9:39.68
14
36
Jimenez, John-Isaiah
12
Christian Brothe
9:39.82
15
37
Waechter, Maxwell
12
Heritage (Brentw
9:39.91
13
38
Villasenor, Joshua
10
Foothill Technol
9:40.48
13
39
Lehmann Duke, Jacob
11
College Preparat
9:41.17
13
40
Shah, Shrey
12
Foothill (Pleasa
9:41.77
14
41
Buckley, Edward
12
Campolindo
9:42.30
15
42
Sperandeo, Koby
10
Granite Bay
9:43.02
14
43
White, Joshua
12
Granada
9:43.44
14
44
Stubbert, Simon
10
Rodriguez
9:43.55
14
45
Morrison, Kyle
12
Dublin
9:45.86
14
46
Hein, Cayden
11
Campolindo
9:46.22
14
47
Methum, Isaac
12
Rincon Valley Ch
9:46.69
12
48
Afong, Nevin
12
Christian Brothe
9:47.22
15
49
D'Orfani, Ross
12
Bellarmine Prep
9:47.41
14
50
Reeves, Lucas
11
Woodcreek
9:47.46
14
51
Denberg, Henry
11
San Rafael
9:48.40
14
52
Guerra, Anthony
11
Granada
9:48.42
13
53
Millen, Jacob
12
California (San
9:49.09
12
54
Hernandez, Daniel
11
Vacaville
9:49.14
13
55
Pedraza, Brian
12
Willow Glen
9:49.65
14
56
Tajiri, Josh
11
Whitney
9:49.79
12
57
Ochoa, Victor
12
Madera South
9:50.86
13
58
Murphy, Thomas
12
Bishop O'Dowd
9:51.30
15
59
Tucker, Ansel
10
Davis
9:52.32
12
60
Dal Canto, Marco
11
Willow Glen
9:52.55
14
61
Liebmann, Matt
12
Hart
9:52.82
13
62
McCarthy, Aidan
11
Amador Valley
9:52.86
14
63
Parker, Zachary
11
Lowell
9:53.19
13
64
Ash, Ethan
11
Head-Royce
9:53.35
12
65
Pappadakis, James
11
Willow Glen
9:53.62
12
66
Bhansali, Kabir
11
College Preparat
9:53.81
12
67
Abdelmagid, Akrum
12
Dougherty Valley
9:53.98
14
68
Plascencia, Christopher
12
Marina
9:54.89
15
69
Paperno, Tristan
12
Granite Bay
9:54.97
13
70
Fonseka, Rohan
11
Dublin
9:55.02
12
71
Lawrence, Ian
12
Lowell
9:55.48
13
72
Selby, Travis
10
Nevada Union
9:55.65
11
73
Vieyra, Noe
9
Maria Carrillo
9:55.86
12
74
Bowman, Nathan
11
Woodside
9:56.01
13
75
Thorsen, Bjorn
12
College Park
9:56.06
12
76
Rasheed, Yusuf
10
Mission San Jose
9:56.92
12
77
Cronin, Dylan
11
Campolindo
9:57.28
12
78
Donohue, Jacob
9
Maria Carrillo
9:57.53
12
79
Diab, Sam
12
Bellarmine Prep
9:57.76
12
80
Turpin, Cole
9
Dublin
9:58.16
11
81
Blacker, Finn
10
Foothill Technol
9:58.60
12
82
Giannini, Mario
9
Chico
9:59.26
10
83
Kachare, Prithu
10
Foothill (Pleasa
9:59.51
10
84
Pageler, Logan
10
Homestead
9:59.72
10
85
Kennedy, Joseph
12
Granite Bay
9:59.88
13
86
Slade, Jake
10
Nevada Union
10:00.00
11
87
Reyes, Benjamin
9
Clovis West
10:00.15
10
88
Franco, Clayton
10
Sonora
10:00.86
11
89
Perez, Emmanuel
11
Atwater
10:01.71
12
90
Dibble, Adin
9
Sonora
10:02.21
11
91
Ahart, Joseph
10
Hart
10:02.49
11
92
Gregg, Bryce
12
Davis
10:02.69
12
93
Lawrence, Jacob
11
Amador Valley
10:02.85
13
94
Bergstedt, Kyle
12
The King’s Aca
10:02.91
13
95
Callon, Ben
10
Bellarmine Prep
10:03.41
11
96
Lucero, Jason
10
Hart
10:03.87
11
97
Trampe, Daniel
9
Dublin
10:05.84
10
98
Henricson, Kyle
12
Davis
10:06.00
13
99
Frankl, Harrison
12
Maria Carrillo
10:06.52
12
100
Lamborn, Pierson
11
Clovis West
10:06.68
13
101
Rueff, Colin
10
Hart
10:07.54
13
102
Turpin, Joshua
9
Dublin
10:07.91
11
103
Morgan, Matthew
11
Clovis West
10:09.48
9
104
Choudhury, Arnav
11
Archbishop Mitty
10:10.19
12
105
Tseng, Jovi
11
Berkeley
10:10.35
11
106
Pace, Jacob
11
Clovis West
10:10.74
10
107
Elaidy, Adam
12
Alameda
10:11.28
11
108
Passalaqua, Zachary
12
Rincon Valley Ch
10:11.52
10
109
Crouch, Ethan
10
Foothill Technol
10:12.04
9
110
Hackett, Jacob
12
Skyline
10:12.16
11
111
Chambers, Zach
10
Rio Americano
10:12.61
12
112
Odocayen, Ej
11
Archbishop Riord
10:14.02
11
113
Pugh, Owen
11
Maria Carrillo
10:14.33
12
114
Walters, Timothy
11
Redwood (Larkspu
10:15.44
11
115
Nava, Alan
11
Chico
10:15.73
8
116
Hunger, Owen
11
Campolindo
10:15.91
9
117
Longo, Daniel
10
Woodside
10:16.11
10
118
Peterson, Simon
10
Rincon Valley Ch
10:16.72
11
119
Abbey, Andrew
12
Junipero Serra
10:17.25
11
120
Yoshino, Tomo
12
Los Altos
10:17.36
11
120
Krogh, Decker
12
Nevada Union
10:17.36
9
122
Snycerski, Lukas
11
Bellarmine Prep
10:17.50
10
123
Arnesson, Oliver
10
Sir Francis Drak
10:18.39
11
124
Bennion, Hunter
11
Rodriguez
10:18.70
10
125
Jain, Asutosh
10
Mission San Jose
10:18.71
9
126
Martinez, Salvador
12
Madera South
10:18.80
10
127
Fino, Diego
10
Sir Francis Drak
10:19.33
10
128
Sandahl, Cooper
11
Vacaville
10:20.40
11
129
McEachen, James
12
Half Moon Bay
10:20.44
6
130
Bansal, Shlok
12
Granada
10:20.84
13
131
Kelly, Hunter
10
Santa Cruz
10:21.02
10
132
Traviesa, Pedro
12
Vacaville
10:21.10
8
133
Villavicencio, German
10
Madera South
10:21.48
9
134
Alvarez-Hernandez, Omar
11
Maria Carrillo
10:21.54
8
135
Lin, Ethan
12
Archbishop Riord
10:21.60
8
136
Wu, Luke
10
Dublin
10:22.79
8
137
Cuff-Alvarado, James
11
Bellarmine Prep
10:22.85
10
138
Jensen, Julian
11
Bishop O'Dowd
10:23.03
9
139
McKay, Kaden
11
Woodcreek
10:23.32
13
140
Reilly, Patrick
12
Bellarmine Prep
10:23.67
9
141
Pickle, Zachary
10
Atwater
10:23.92
8
142
Dougherty, Hunter
11
Chico
10:24.09
9
143
Mujica, Alberto
12
Christian Brothe
10:25.09
12
143
Lamborn, Tyler
10
Clovis West
10:25.09
11
145
Carlson, Erik
12
California (San
10:25.14
11
146
Nguyen, Pablo
11
Campolindo
10:25.15
10
147
Rodriguez, Oswaldo
9
Maria Carrillo
10:25.21
9
148
Benedetti, Dante
10
Rincon Valley Ch
10:25.70
9
149
Shangle, Suvan
9
Dublin
10:25.76
8
150
Chan, Zachary
9
Hart
10:25.77
9
151
Dong, Ryan
9
Christian Brothe
10:26.04
9
152
Maciel, Francisco
11
Madera South
10:26.09
8
153
Alm, Matthew
9
California (San
10:26.60
7
154
Edwards, Carson
11
Alhambra
10:26.76
9
155
Chiba, Wesley
10
Granada
10:26.90
7
156
Bos, Davis
9
Hart
10:27.50
7
157
Gough, Wyatt
12
Nevada Union
10:27.75
10
158
Parga, Christian
12
Atwater
10:28.47
9
159
Finta, Jason
10
Whitney
10:28.57
10
160
Philip, Patrick
11
Maria Carrillo
10:28.90
7
161
Chaney, Lucas
10
Bishop O'Dowd
10:29.06
12
162
Murtagh, Aidan
11
Archbishop Riord
10:29.50
8
162
Mast, Nicholas
10
De La Salle
10:29.50
7
164
Estrada, Logan
9
Archbishop Riord
10:29.65
8
165
Vance, Gavin
10
Granite Bay
10:29.66
9
166
Sanchez, Nico
12
Christian Brothe
10:30.10
7
167
Giannini, Vincent
9
Dublin
10:30.32
9
168
Dresick, Jack
10
Clovis West
10:30.34
6
169
Soriano, Feoden
10
Granada
10:30.60
7
170
Garcia-Reyes, Michael
12
Marina
10:31.28
10
171
Solak, Jake
12
Vista Del Lago (
10:31.70
11
172
Callahan, Tommy
9
Willow Glen
10:31.80
7
173
Mannon, Carter
12
Gregori
10:32.00
7
174
Funke, Liam
10
Archbishop Riord
10:32.16
8
175
Makhni, Devin
12
Archbishop Mitty
10:32.40
13
176
Hartley, Tyler
11
The King’s Aca
10:32.58
8
177
Bojdak-Yates, Itai
12
Berkeley
10:32.69
11
178
Lester, Benjamin
9
Lowell
10:32.90
7
179
Chan, Jared
12
Homestead
10:33.07
10
180
Ortega, Luis
11
Madera South
10:33.30
7
181
Tran, Adrian
9
Dublin
10:33.33
5
182
Valenti, Antonio
10
Nevada Union
10:33.40
7
183
Lekki, Owen
10
Campolindo
10:34.11
8
184
Orton, Casey
10
Woodside
10:34.33
12
185
Morasch, Sam
11
Campolindo
10:34.54
10
186
Thomas, Justin
12
Gregori
10:34.84
9
187
Traficante, Kaleb
12
Chico
10:34.97
11
188
Li, Zen
10
Foothill Technol
10:34.99
9
189
Powell, Stephen
12
Del Campo
10:35.45
10
190
Bell, Freddie
11
Miramonte
10:35.58
5
191
Hall, Alex
11
St Ignatius
10:36.00
7
192
Siva, Abishek
11
Mission San Jose
10:36.20
6
193
Lau, Andrew
12
Granada
10:36.39
9
194
Stassinopoulos, Aristote
11
Dublin
10:36.55
8
195
Burford, Reid
11
Benicia
10:36.73
8
196
Meeker, Nicholas
10
Archbishop Mitty
10:36.94
6
197
Junaidi, James
12
Vista Del Lago (
10:37.45
11
198
Sturm, Tristan
12
Davis
10:37.52
5
199
Gaigalas, Ethan
11
College Park
10:37.89
8
200
Ayers, Zachary
9
Davis
10:38.00
7
201
Carroll, Riley
10
Whitney
10:38.10
7
202
Pyryev, Tim
11
Del Campo
10:38.41
5
203
Iniguez-Reyes, Cameron
12
Campolindo
10:38.93
12
204
Leffers, Chase
12
San Francisco Un
10:39.16
9
205
Soto, Jose
9
Willow Glen
10:39.53
8
206
Ochoa, Diego
9
Newark Memorial
10:39.83
6
207
Murtagh, Collin
9
Archbishop Riord
10:40.64
8
208
Caslin, Seamus
12
Jesuit
10:40.82
12
209
Bristow, Tanner
9
Atwater
10:40.85
6
210
Gomez de la Vega, Agusti
10
De La Salle
10:40.95
6
211
Cooper, Colin
12
San Francisco Un
10:41.30
10
212
Elahi, Isaac
11
Rodriguez
10:41.72
12
213
Lambruschini, Eric
11
Newark Memorial
10:41.79
10
214
Krewson, Bryan
10
Granada
10:42.05
8
215
Mora, Alonso
10
Marina
10:42.12
8
216
Cobian, Angel
9
Madera South
10:43.67
6
217
Jones, Brenden
12
Vista Del Lago (
10:44.00
11
218
Kawabata, Tad
9
Newark Memorial
10:44.37
6
219
Larson, Jacob
11
Woodcreek
10:44.40
7
220
Chamberlain Carr, Seamus
9
Piedmont
10:44.63
6
221
Mamo, Ermiyas
10
Rio Americano
10:44.75
8
222
Myers, Owen
10
San Francisco Un
10:45.00
6
223
Walker, Ethan
11
West Campus
10:45.06
6
224
Brady, Ryan
11
Granada
10:45.70
7
225
Valle, Jaden
10
Dublin
10:45.90
7
226
Possa, Ryan
12
Junipero Serra
10:47.24
8
227
Chao, Marco
9
Campolindo
10:48.10
9
228
Schnetz, Jacob
10
Christian Brothe
10:48.58
6
229
Smith, Sam
9
Campolindo
10:48.63
8
230
McCloud, William
12
Maria Carrillo
10:48.70
7
231
Moore, Nick
12
Half Moon Bay
10:48.96
5
232
Nazari, Matthew
11
Bellarmine Prep
10:49.18
10
233
Ransford, Aidan
10
Whitney
10:49.50
7
234
Monroy, Antonio
11
Newark Memorial
10:49.77
6
235
Koch, Quinn
9
Berkeley
10:50.27
6
236
Woofter, Conor
10
Dublin
10:50.86
5
237
Kelly, James
10
San Francisco Un
10:51.32
6
238
Fernholz, William
9
Berkeley
10:51.38
3
239
Stokes, Jack
10
Christian Brothe
10:51.40
7
239
Oslob, Aidan
9
The King’s Aca
10:51.40
7
241
Stuart, Owen
12
Santa Cruz
10:51.66
9
242
Mortimer, Collin
10
Piedmont
10:51.67
6
243
Martin, Bradford
10
Campolindo
10:52.98
5
244
Lei, Henry
12
Lowell
10:53.03
10
245
Bautista, Jared
10
Rodriguez
10:53.05
3
246
Rogers, Tommy
9
Junipero Serra
10:53.41
5
247
Cheng, Andrew
11
San Francisco Un
10:53.51
10
248
Pricolo, Ethan
10
Clovis West
10:53.54
5
249
Means, Easton
11
Campolindo
10:54.69
5
250
Pullen, Rhys
9
Campolindo
10:55.10
7
251
Woidat, Charlie
12
Campolindo
10:55.13
10
252
Canigiula, Paolo
9
Lowell
10:55.62
5
253
Benabou, Max
10
College Park
10:56.37
5
254
White, Jimmy
12
Christian Brothe
10:57.21
5
255
Lashkari, Vishal
10
Campolindo
10:58.10
5
256
Orman, Brennan
10
Bellarmine Prep
10:58.70
5
257
Montoya, Bailey
10
Madera South
10:58.96
5
258
Fleischer, Kyle
11
Santa Rosa
11:00.21
6
259
Pillai, Arjun
11
Amador Valley
11:00.65
9
260
Yabu, Evan
10
Campolindo
11:00.92
6
261
Elises, Matthew
11
Dublin
11:00.95
3
262
Love, Asher
9
Vacaville
11:01.22
4
263
Ortega, Jose
10
Newark Memorial
11:02.50
5
264
Lafayette, Miles
12
Hillsdale
11:04.10
5
265
Tokubo, Chance
9
Newark Memorial
11:04.21
6
266
Bennett, Mark
10
Granada
11:04.22
6
267
Tam, Jeremiah
10
Mills
11:04.33
5
268
Roe, Taylor
9
Woodside
11:04.46
4
269
Dionida, Jason
10
St Ignatius
11:04.82
4
270
Lee, Nathan
12
Oakland Tech
11:05.82
5
271
Vargas, Julian
9
St Francis Centr
11:07.00
7
272
Butterfield, Nathan
11
Clayton Valley
11:07.45
9
273
Damene, Ananeya
10
Willow Glen
11:08.36
8
274
Reeves, Jaxon
12
Gregori
11:08.90
7
275
De Spain, Carson
9
Hart
11:11.10
7
276
Hegde, Sanat
12
Mission San Jose
11:11.36
4
277
Hennessey, Cayden
12
Nevada Union
11:11.39
5
278
Arcos, Andrew
10
Newark Memorial
11:11.77
6
279
Jain, Rishi
11
Mission San Jose
11:13.10
4
280
Nash, Harrison
10
Half Moon Bay
11:14.54
3
281
Morgan, Ryan
11
Nevada Union
11:15.03
5
282
Witt, Oliver
9
Lowell
11:15.54
2
283
Watson, David
10
Rodriguez
11:15.88
3
284
Meza, Alex
10
Armijo
11:16.83
6
285
Field, Logan
10
Maria Carrillo
11:17.21
6
286
Gramajo, Suliban
11
San Rafael
11:17.22
5
287
Scannell, Andrew
10
Skyline
11:17.39
4
288
Sembrana, Aldrin
10
Rodriguez
11:17.80
5
289
Ahmed, Muhammed
10
Newark Memorial
11:17.88
2
290
Wercinski, Frank
10
San Francisco Un
11:17.94
5
291
Serghine, Elyes
9
Mission San Jose
11:18.61
3
292
Solorio, Edgar
9
Junipero Serra
11:18.86
2
293
Vogler, Chase
10
Granada
11:19.04
5
293
Mendoza, Kevin
11
Madera South
11:19.04
3
295
Gossage, Alec
11
Terra Nova
11:20.30
7
296
Benabou, Sam
10
College Park
11:20.43
6
297
Schutt, Jasper
12
San Francisco Un
11:21.19
4
298
Wadmark, Ved
11
Amador Valley
11:21.48
4
299
Stokes, Harrison
10
Clovis West
11:21.61
3
300
Ojeda, Cody
10
Granada
11:23.70
2
301
Grams, Steven
10
Santa Rosa
11:24.06
6
302
Bergman, Griffin
10
De La Salle
11:26.00
4
303
Aspeitia, Steven
9
Marina
11:26.38
3
304
Gray, Cameron
11
Granada
11:28.60
7
305
Unger, Logan
10
Willow Glen
11:29.93
9
306
Vickers, Gage
10
Dublin
11:30.14
4
307
Mcmahon, Conor
11
Archbishop Riord
11:31.12
4
308
Bojdak-Yates, Naftali
10
Berkeley
11:31.52
6
309
Cortes, Eric
11
Rodriguez
11:32.42
3
310
Pratt, Benjamin
10
Gregori
11:33.23
3
311
Liu, William
9
Rodriguez
11:33.62
3
312
Eaton, Tyler
9
Granada
11:33.72
4
313
Moore, Dylan
9
San Rafael
11:33.95
4
314
Itow, Evan
9
Willow Glen
11:34.11
4
315
Mercer, Cameron
11
Gregori
11:35.41
4
316
Erickson, Ethan
11
Granada
11:36.34
2
317
Lee, Brandan
10
Archbishop Riord
11:39.27
3
318
Guzman, Brenden
9
Gregori
11:40.27
3
319
Jensen, Michael
11
Archbishop Mitty
11:40.74
4
320
Torres, Arthur
10
Madera South
11:42.21
3
321
Driscoll, Michael
12
San Rafael
11:42.77
4
322
Sommerhauser, Max
10
Whitney
11:44.92
3
323
Driver, Alec
10
Campolindo
11:45.22
3
324
Trainor, Lance
12
Terra Nova
11:45.56
5
325
Venkatesh, Vishal
10
Granada
11:46.51
1
326
Diamond, Aaron
9
Berkeley
11:46.89
2
327
Dankowski, Jameson
9
Healdsburg
11:47.06
3
328
Waldman, Jonah
9
Lowell
11:47.52
2
329
Carreon, Otoniel
10
Woodside
11:47.72
4
330
Endaya, Miguel
9
Dublin
11:48.32
2
331
Todd, Austin
12
Rodriguez
11:48.45
3
332
Ramirez, Alessandro
9
Clovis West
11:50.88
3
333
Perez, Damian
9
Clovis West
11:52.04
2
334
Kiernan, Dillon
10
Montgomery
11:52.20
3
335
Ondo, Seth
9
Willow Glen
11:52.89
4
336
Lehmer, Lucas
11
Nevada Union
11:54.55
1
337
Alvara, Marcos
11
Gregori
11:55.31
1
338
Elises, Francis
9
Dublin
11:55.87
2
339
Prabandham, Manu
11
College Preparat
11:56.26
2
340
Martinez, David
9
Junipero Serra
11:56.44
1
341
Dominguez, Andres
10
Hercules
11:57.77
2
342
Ring, Aidan
9
Archbishop Riord
11:58.66
2
343
Aguilar, Jesus
9
Archbishop Riord
12:00.73
4
344
Kao, Joshua
9
Archbishop Riord
12:00.81
3
345
Santos, Harley
9
College Park
12:02.60
2
346
Yu, Alvin
12
Skyline
12:03.32
2
347
Gutierrez, Alejandro
9
Madera South
12:03.39
2
348
Monette, Izak
9
Amador Valley
12:03.78
4
349
Jeung, Matthew
9
College Preparat
12:04.11
1
350
Rao, Krishna
9
Dublin
12:05.18
2
351
Vasquez, Francisco
10
Madera South
12:07.63
3
352
Tompkins, Beck
9
Berkeley
12:08.22
3
353
Lundquist, Nicholas
11
Archbishop Riord
12:09.06
4
354
Phan-Romero, Diego
10
Archbishop Riord
12:11.33
2
355
Wang, Keanu
9
Campolindo
12:17.60
2
356
Togliatti, William
9
Junipero Serra
12:17.68
3
357
Crandall, Patrick
10
Amador Valley
12:17.82
1
358
Angeles, Michael
9
Marina
12:17.85
2
359
Bolanos, Carlos
9
Willow Glen
12:20.49
2
360
Haley, Ryan
11
Amador Valley
12:20.70
4
361
Tran, Vincent
11
Moreau Catholic
12:24.28
3
362
Hernandez, Fernando
11
Madera South
12:25.12
2
363
Ryan, Trevor
11
Albany
12:27.45
1
364
Morthole, Lucas
9
Montgomery
12:29.42
2
365
Hutcheson-Wilcox, Jess
12
Skyline
12:29.45
2
366
Nori, David
10
Archbishop Riord
12:33.08
2
367
Kolla, Sai
9
Dublin
12:36.64
3
368
Kramer, Chris
11
West Campus
12:37.58
1
369
De los santos, Devon
9
Justin-Siena
12:42.07
2
370
Lomeli, Oscar
9
Clovis West
12:43.24
1
371
Groll, Jake
9
Willow Glen
12:58.12
1
372
Artale, Andres
11
Campolindo
12:59.04
1
373
Regan, Jared
11
Whitney
12:59.23
2
374
McSweeney, Jonathan
9
Bellarmine Prep
13:04.10
1
375
Ruscica, Luca
10
Whitney
13:04.88
1
376
Ruivivar, Alex
11
Archbishop Riord
13:12.78
4
377
Santos, Lucas
10
De La Salle
13:17.05
1
378
Sanchez, Esteban
9
Clovis West
13:17.95
1
379
Cunningham, Christian
12
Whitney
13:20.27
1
380
Rojas, Cezar
11
Skyline
13:20.35
1
381
Barrios, Carlos
9
Skyline
13:39.17
1
382
Ralls, Daniel
12
Junipero Serra
13:45.54
1
383
Nicolas, Austin
10
Amador Valley
13:46.11
1
384
Wilson, Samuel
9
Bellarmine Prep
13:52.88
1
385
Bagga, Avijit
9
Dublin
14:01.52
1
386
Jennings, Will
12
Bellarmine Prep
14:04.51
1
387
Abagat, Charles
9
Dublin
14:49.04
1
Schroeder, Leo
11
Mills
DNS
8
Ambrosio, Joshua
9
Albany
DNS
6
Juarez, Anthony
12
Newark Memorial
DNS
9
Lee, Jet
9
Dublin
DNS
1
Canalas, Robert
12
Jesuit
DNS
11
Mendonca, Kevin
12
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
2
English, Brady
10
Rincon Valley Ch
DNS
13
Wiley, Jaden
9
Hart
DNS
13
Steiner, Kai
9
Woodside
DNS
4
Pickle, Kyle
11
College Park
DNS
3
Arora, Arnav
11
Mission San Jose
DNS
14
Kapila, Sahil
11
Redwood (Larkspu
DNS
13
Leung, Michael
11
Dublin
DNS
4
Pond, Aidan
11
Junipero Serra
DNS
8
Penner, Braden
12
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
11
Galicia Thomas, Julian
12
Granada
DNS
13
Pickle, Jack
11
Maria Carrillo
DNS
12
Chadwick, Byron
10
Whitney
DNS
8
Banh, Ben
9
Bellarmine Prep
DNS
4
Gunn, Dylan
10
Campolindo
DNS
14
Cristea, Acer
10
San Rafael
DNS
10
Kirkpatrick, Josh
11
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
5
Ball, Thomas
12
Monte Vista
DNS
14
Jorgenson, Max
11
Amador Valley
DNS
8
Tesfamichael, Kibreab
11
Montgomery
DNS
4
Richey, Calvin
10
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
8
Chen, Henry
9
Rincon Valley Ch
DNS
1
Yee, Taylor
10
Berkeley
DNS
9
Scholl, Ethan
12
Head-Royce
DNS
10
Murray, Kamran
10
Menlo
DNS
12
Godinez, Dante
12
Healdsburg
DNS
12
Yepiz, Alex
9
Granada
DNS
1
Silva, David
11
Vacaville
DNS
6
Cromartie, Brian
9
Willow Glen
DNS
2
Dalsing, Hayden
10
Montgomery
DNS
6
Pieper, Jack
10
Campolindo
DNS
7
Moses, Milo
9
Berkeley
DNS
3
Nguyen, Patrick
11
Alameda
DNS
9
Hick, Jude
11
San Rafael
DNS
3
Singh, Aryan
10
Amador Valley
DNS
6
Vaisset-Fauvel, Sebastia
10
College Park
DNS
8
Virrueta, Julian
11
Willow Glen
DNS
13
Mazariegos, Eduardo
12
San Rafael
DNS
7
Woolery, James
9
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
2
Good, Ian
11
Rodriguez
DNS
2
Shah, Ehan
11
Amador Valley
DNS
9
Nguyen, Anthony
9
West Campus
DNS
1
Giannini, Charlie
12
Chico
DNS
15
Abbott, Calder
12
Albany
DNS
8
Pierrat, Alan
10
Campolindo
DNS
7
Habon, Jerricho
11
James Lick
DNS
4
Blanco, Isaac
10
Hercules
DNS
1
Costales, Brayden
11
Clovis West
DNS
11
Woodall, Levi
10
San Rafael
DNS
5
Walker, Jacob
11
Granada
DNS
5
Essl, Max
12
Campolindo
DNS
9
Ledesma, Daniel
11
Montgomery
DNS
10
Gutierrez, Joseph
9
Junipero Serra
DNS
3
Gardella, Emmett
11
Berkeley
DNS
4
Dan, Yarin
11
Granada
DNS
12
Ettedgui, Elijah
11
Maria Carrillo
DNS
11
McFeely, Brendan
12
Miramonte
DNS
5
Laduc, Jaxon
12
Chico
DNS
13
Dinh, minh
9
Bellarmine Prep
DNS
1
Schroeder, Gabriel
11
Dublin
DNS
10
Wooliever, Owen
9
Half Moon Bay
DNF
2
Vijayakumar, Vishnu
10
Justin-Siena
DNS
1
Worthen, Miles
12
Jesuit
DNS
14
Olsvold, Erik
12
James Lick
DNS
4
Doty, Dillon
10
Woodcreek
DNS
11
Zheng, Danny
10
West Campus
DNS
1
Angel, Pablo
9
Foothill (Pleasa
DNS
3
1
Strangio, Matt
11
Jesuit
8:47.97
15
Mens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barkan, Wolford,
Russell, Pompili
Sir Francis Drak
10:44.32
2
2
Peattie, Stebbins,
Topper, Lalonde
Bellarmine Prep
10:51.00
2
3
Pick, Villasen,
Messner, Pick
Foothill Technol
10:51.21
2
4
Lozano, Macias,
Christop, Hesser
Calaveras
10:51.36
2
5
Amare, Everridg,
Switzer, Ball
Monte Vista
10:53.21
2
6
Katz, de Verno,
Wheeler, Cluss
Sacred Heart Pre
10:58.28
2
7
Pallesen, Moore,
Salvator, Gowan
Rio Americano
11:00.52
2
8
Hein, Penney,
Nguyen, Buckley
Campolindo
11:04.86
2
9
Kennedy, Pantelic,
Parkhill, Weil
San Francisco Un
11:05.06
2
10
Welsh, Duflock,
Fuell, Koverman
Bellarmine Prep
11:07.66
2
11
Penner, Agena,
Preciado, Waechter
Heritage (Brentw
11:07.70
2
12
Brown, Babby,
Mast, Curulla
De La Salle
11:08.48
2
13
Perez, Flores,
Huerta, Maldonad
Atwater
11:11.87
2
14
Frye, Rodarte,
Wachowsk, Guzman
Vintage
11:18.01
2
15
Elias, Davis,
Kang, Furtado
Dublin
11:21.05
2
16
Bushell, Loughery,
Harris, Pendergr
Monte Vista
11:21.22
2
17
Stern, Frankel,
Grout, Edgren
San Ramon Valley
11:22.24
1
18
Snycersk, Menezes,
Hammers, Meyercor
Bellarmine Prep
11:23.31
1
19
Perry, Simmons,
Boyd, Hackett
Skyline
11:24.10
1
20
Wolford, Mirsky,
Parr, McCarthy
Sir Francis Drak
11:24.62
1
21
Topper, Evanchik,
Deck, Aliaga
Bellarmine Prep
11:26.43
2
22
Bhansali, Hogg,
Cole-Fri, Lehmann
College Preparat
11:27.68
2
23
Warner-C, Jones,
Hart, McEachen
Half Moon Bay
11:31.39
2
24
DiMaio, Au-Yeung,
Arriola, Schroede
Mills
11:32.30
1
25
Bowman, Longo,
Mithen, Orton
Woodside
11:34.08
2
26
Martin, Zuklie,
Vercelli, Malavasi
Nueva School
11:35.25
1
27
Padre, Annis,
Trevino, O'Brien
St Joseph Notre
11:37.96
2
28
Edgar, Felix,
Kooba, Godinez
Healdsburg
11:38.40
2
29
Rasheed, Singh,
Provine, Arora
Mission San Jose
11:41.82
2
30
Mathur, Saunders,
Leahey, Kennedy
Monte Vista
11:41.83
1
31
Chambers, Murphy,
Naran, Ettinger
Rio Americano
11:44.49
1
32
Morasch, Kofman,
Pierrat, Lekki
Campolindo
11:47.82
1
33
Kiernan, Alvarado,
Jones, Ledesma
Montgomery
11:52.20
1
34
Shek, Lucey,
Nighteng, Marquez
Hillsdale
11:52.77
1
35
Schwartz, Gerdes,
Foreman, Richey
Heritage (Brentw
11:54.81
2
36
Weekes, Taylor,
Horne, Thayer
Piedmont
12:06.02
1
37
Park, Chang,
Xu, Siva
Mission San Jose
12:07.88
1
38
Serghine, Chang,
Krishnas, Jain
Mission San Jose
12:10.67
1
39
Brennan, Harrison,
Tan, O'Brien
Skyline
12:15.84
1
40
Geller, Ramos,
Salgues, Cervante
St Joseph Notre
12:17.49
1
41
Kawabata, Arcos,
Tokubo, Ochoa
Newark Memorial
12:20.21
1
42
Chao, Fara,
Smith, Means
Campolindo
12:21.65
1
43
Yi, Kilbane,
Ceja, DePiero
Heritage (Brentw
12:25.10
1
44
Linke, Springer,
Loo, Chin
Foothill (Pleasa
12:37.76
1
45
Freeman, James,
Klein, Scannell
Skyline
12:41.40
1
46
Henry Sc, Malito,
Dominici, Alexande
Vintage
12:55.05
1
47
Barrios, Rojas,
Cotton, Hutcheso
Skyline
13:59.24
1
McCue, Wan,
Chen, Riordan
St Joseph Notre
DNS
1
de Verno, Jamias,
Jewitt, Chun
Sacred Heart Pre
DNS
1
Hite, Gotshall,
Moon, Hite
Casa Grande
DNS
2
Lambrusc, Monroy,
Kendall, Martinez
Newark Memorial
DNS
2
Shahrodi, Muller,
Malley, Andrade
Clayton Valley
DNS
1
Cruz, Cordero,
Torneros, Chapman
West Campus
DNS
2
Zarate-S, Tran,
Sweet, Ramakris
Davis
DNS
1
Zarate-S, Tran,
Sweet, Ramakris
Davis
DNS
1
Tam, Habash,
Nguyen, Gementer
Mills
DNS
1
Woolery, Jos,
Mills, Jin
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
1
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tomkinson, Charlotte
11
Menlo
2:10.61
23
2
Stanziano, Rayna
12
Concord
2:11.22
23
3
Harper, Lauren
12
Trinity
2:14.30
23
4
Pretre, Kyra
11
Menlo
2:14.61
23
5
Peterson, Gabrielle
12
Healdsburg
2:16.20
23
6
McCabe, Maya
12
San Lorenzo Vall
2:16.35
23
7
Fauria, Isabella
11
St Francis
2:16.81
22
8
Harman, Clara
12
Atwater
2:17.11
23
9
Mansukhani, Kendall
11
Half Moon Bay
2:17.99
23
10
Frigon, Nicole
10
Acalanes
2:19.30
23
11
Perez, Emily
12
St Joseph Notre
2:20.40
23
12
Fenton, Ana
10
Davis
2:21.83
23
13
Kramer, Kathryn
12
St Francis
2:22.18
22
14
Silva, Haley
11
St Francis
2:22.53
23
15
Chen, Tessa
12
Mills
2:22.60
22
16
Shriber, Elizabeth
10
Amador Valley
2:22.96
22
17
Yu, Lilian
9
Bishop O'Dowd
2:23.30
22
18
Vrablik, Hana
12
Foothill Technol
2:23.41
23
19
Janku, Helena
9
Redwood (Larkspu
2:23.56
22
20
Tseng, Kylie
12
College Park
2:23.79
22
21
Bringetto, Claire
9
Clovis West
2:23.93
20
22
Green, Sofia
12
Carondelet
2:24.67
22
23
Gay, Malia
10
Christian Brothe
2:25.10
22
24
Wayman, Sophie
9
Head-Royce
2:25.42
20
25
Becker, Cameron
12
Foothill Technol
2:25.58
22
26
Hirth, Jasmin
11
Maria Carrillo
2:26.14
21
27
Senn, Katie
9
Bishop O'Dowd
2:26.82
20
28
Hochschild, Isabella
10
San Francisco Un
2:27.00
19
29
Duffy, Caroline
12
Santa Rosa
2:27.11
21
30
DeBenedetti, Sophie
12
St Francis
2:27.26
23
31
Barrett, Ariana
12
Folsom
2:27.35
21
32
Hollenbach, Emma
11
St Francis
2:27.42
22
33
Simard, Samantha
12
San Luis Obispo
2:27.47
22
34
Laurence, Becky
12
Amador Valley
2:27.52
19
35
Mattice, Vivien
9
Maria Carrillo
2:27.68
20
36
Donahue, Margo
12
Piedmont
2:27.88
19
37
Galetti, Madison
9
Clovis West
2:28.02
19
38
Kreps, Michaela
12
Vintage
2:28.37
21
39
Hekkanen, Hanna
10
St Francis
2:28.43
18
40
Hora, Emily
11
Monte Vista
2:29.30
21
41
Castagna, Marisa
10
Menlo
2:29.48
19
42
Lawler, Aiyana
9
College Park
2:29.93
18
43
Decker, Haven
11
Foothill (Pleasa
2:30.03
20
43
Hale, Jacqueline
12
Santa Rosa
2:30.03
21
45
Zamudio, Carly
11
Willow Glen
2:30.05
21
46
Zink, Yasha
9
Tamalpais
2:30.34
20
47
Penny, Kayla
11
San Lorenzo Vall
2:30.59
22
48
Perronne, Anna
10
Homestead
2:30.61
20
49
Hodson, McKayla
12
Folsom
2:30.77
20
50
Plantenberg, Peri
9
Homestead
2:30.83
20
50
Lumpkin, Marissa
9
San Francisco Un
2:30.83
19
52
Woods, Tyler
11
Redwood (Larkspu
2:31.00
20
53
Mohr, Gigi
11
St Ignatius
2:31.12
21
54
Kung, Lily
9
Berkeley
2:31.57
20
55
Kazmierowski, Dara
12
Miramonte
2:31.62
18
56
Leano, Talia
12
Maria Carrillo
2:31.67
20
57
Robinson, Morgan
10
Hillsdale
2:31.72
21
58
Harrison, Grace
11
St Francis
2:31.76
22
59
Arana, Elise
9
Woodside
2:31.84
19
60
Tabibian, Sara
9
Campolindo
2:31.97
17
61
Lucey, Colleen
9
Hillsdale
2:31.98
19
62
Clarke, Defne
9
Homestead
2:32.02
21
63
Martin, Emily
10
San Ramon Valley
2:32.21
20
64
Crosthwait, Eloise
9
San Ramon Valley
2:32.31
16
65
Casale, Margaret
12
St Francis
2:32.42
16
66
Ona, Lindsey
12
Armijo
2:32.47
22
67
Duncan, Lauren
9
Redwood (Larkspu
2:32.55
21
68
Pahos, Marie
12
St Francis
2:32.67
18
69
Baswell, Emma
11
Casa Grande
2:32.80
20
70
Briceno, Mariah
11
Montgomery
2:32.83
22
71
Harrison, Tara
11
Sacred Heart Pre
2:32.89
17
72
Martinez, Alexandra
11
Clayton Valley
2:32.93
21
73
Tarkington, Mia
9
Homestead
2:33.39
20
74
O'Gara, Lilly
10
St Francis
2:33.43
18
75
Renfro, Olivia
11
Clovis West
2:33.55
18
75
Manderino, Emma
12
San Luis Obispo
2:33.55
21
77
Carson, Peyton
9
St Francis
2:33.76
18
78
Jepkoech, Ashley
9
Maria Carrillo
2:33.83
16
79
Kreutzen, Cate
9
Lick Wilmerding
2:34.12
15
80
Zamora, Izel
12
Santa Rosa
2:34.20
19
81
Jones, Mackenzie
11
San Francisco Un
2:34.26
17
82
Lathrop, Grace
9
Whitney
2:34.53
20
83
Wong, Michelle
11
Lowell
2:34.67
21
84
Kang, Kalisa
10
Gregori
2:34.72
21
85
Wolberg, Annika
10
San Francisco Un
2:34.76
18
86
Robb, Amari
9
Folsom
2:34.83
21
87
Herrera, Karla
11
Marina
2:34.88
19
88
Rasmussen, Abigail
12
Bella Vista
2:35.02
18
89
Mantovani, Bianca
12
Presentation
2:35.26
18
90
Crossland, Caroline
9
Acalanes
2:35.61
18
91
Silva, Claire
9
St Francis
2:35.62
17
92
Johnson, Lena
10
Acalanes
2:35.75
20
93
Smith, Nora
9
St Francis
2:35.79
13
94
Cooke, McKenzie
12
Las Lomas
2:35.99
19
95
Park, Maddie
11
Nueva School
2:36.07
20
95
Chabot, Amelie
10
Dublin
2:36.07
17
97
Alviz, Isabella
9
College Park
2:36.13
16
97
Sulentic, Leila
10
San Francisco Un
2:36.13
17
99
Reposa, Audrey
9
Casa Grande
2:36.15
21
100
Juarez, Becky
9
Newark Memorial
2:36.18
18
101
Ho, Reyna
10
Oakland Military
2:36.21
18
102
Morganroth, Janie
9
Sacred Heart Pre
2:36.45
17
103
Kapila, Simran
11
Redwood (Larkspu
2:36.58
12
104
Sabbe, Rachel
10
San Ramon Valley
2:36.62
17
105
Parmenter, Audrey
10
San Lorenzo Vall
2:36.69
19
106
Denny, Madison
10
Armijo
2:36.76
22
107
Lane, Lauren
9
Heritage (Brentw
2:36.85
17
108
Shenkar, Ella
12
San Francisco Un
2:36.91
18
109
Garrett, Clair
9
Oakland Tech
2:37.11
19
110
Brown, Sofia
11
Berkeley
2:37.16
21
111
Childs, McKenzie
9
Bella Vista
2:37.22
16
112
Khong, Kaitlin
11
Presentation
2:37.29
17
113
Miller, Emily
9
San Ramon Valley
2:37.38
14
114
Johnson, Faith
11
California (San
2:37.42
16
115
Hicks, Shelby
11
Clovis West
2:37.54
15
116
Swenson, Leila
9
Bella Vista
2:37.59
17
116
Pennington, Kaleigh
9
San Lorenzo Vall
2:37.59
15
118
Bozeman, Natalie
12
Healdsburg
2:37.88
19
119
Shridhar, Sona
11
Archbishop Mitty
2:37.94
18
120
Whitten, Isabella
9
Bishop O'Dowd
2:38.01
16
121
Bedrin, Haley
10
Whitney
2:38.04
20
122
Fleming-mullins, Ellie
9
St Francis
2:38.07
14
123
Chao, Bianca
12
Campolindo
2:38.17
19
124
Rocha, Jensen
12
Prospect
2:38.50
22
125
Ayala, Grecia
10
Atwater
2:38.64
12
126
Ochoa, Isela
10
Dublin
2:38.66
14
127
Winters, Cymone
12
Skyline
2:38.74
14
128
Craig, Madison
10
Presentation
2:38.93
17
129
Jones, Alexys
9
St Francis
2:39.13
21
130
Methum, Allie
11
Rincon Valley Ch
2:39.16
13
131
Swanson, Mary
9
Northgate
2:39.17
13
132
Lambert, Luci
10
Sacred Heart Pre
2:39.18
23
133
Leak, Jordyn
9
Granada
2:39.20
16
133
Williamson, Kylie
9
Carondelet
2:39.20
12
135
Concannon, Alana
9
Tamalpais
2:39.31
16
136
Chin, Naomi
12
Dublin
2:39.34
19
137
Wooden, Sydney
10
Bella Vista
2:39.40
13
138
Mercurio, Angelina
9
Clayton Valley
2:39.41
15
139
Chin, Emily
9
Berkeley
2:39.43
16
140
Dinin, Natalie
11
Bella Vista
2:39.61
11
141
Dixon Berger, Hadley
11
Presentation
2:39.63
16
142
Leca, Caitlyn
12
Dublin
2:39.64
15
143
James, Audrey
12
Presentation
2:39.87
17
144
Vaisset-Fauvel, Chloe
9
College Park
2:39.89
16
145
de Paschalis, Olivia
11
Campolindo
2:39.93
14
146
Bondi, Corina
12
Berkeley
2:40.02
20
147
Moessing, Audrey
11
Maria Carrillo
2:40.28
15
148
Bodas, Jayda
9
Half Moon Bay
2:40.41
8
149
Robinson-Gross, Alycia
11
Skyline
2:40.50
6
150
Hu, Lauren
10
Crystal Springs
2:40.68
13
151
Gallegos, Victoria
10
Bella Vista
2:40.73
12
152
Bikle, Anna
9
Half Moon Bay
2:40.86
9
153
Zertuche, Lydia
10
Archbishop Mitty
2:40.89
15
154
Easton, Ellora
12
Northgate
2:41.07
7
155
Lara, Norma
9
Gregori
2:41.08
13
156
Wisniewski, Ahnali
9
Vintage
2:41.21
14
157
Thompson, Mina
10
Granada
2:41.23
9
158
Huizenga, Leah
11
Redwood (Larkspu
2:41.43
13
159
Hernandez, Lucia
9
Bella Vista
2:41.44
6
160
Hsia, Noelani
9
Campolindo
2:41.47
13
161
Calhoun, Makeya
9
Willow Glen
2:41.48
16
162
Montoya, Emily
12
Madera South
2:41.61
15
163
Hoelzle, Nicole
9
Redwood (Larkspu
2:41.69
12
164
Williams, Allison
9
St Francis
2:41.81
15
165
Novatney, Anna
12
San Francisco Un
2:42.13
22
166
Hernandez, Tamara
10
Vintage
2:42.23
18
167
Scomparin, Olivia
11
Dublin
2:42.26
13
168
Gutierrez, Susie
12
Healdsburg
2:42.27
19
169
Doane, Maddy
12
Campolindo
2:42.37
19
170
Cortez, Brianna
9
Gregori
2:42.42
12
171
Khuu, Hilary
9
Hercules
2:42.43
7
172
Brenner, Audrey
10
Bella Vista
2:42.46
13
173
Watson, Morgan
12
St Francis
2:42.51
7
174
Carter, Ashley
10
San Ramon Valley
2:42.59
12
175
Lucey, Clare
9
Hillsdale
2:42.73
15
176
Ciaravino, Olivia
10
Crystal Springs
2:42.89
6
177
Jensen, Anahita
10
Maria Carrillo
2:42.92
16
178
Sanchez, Giselle
11
Atwater
2:43.10
11
179
McWeeny, Molly
9
Piedmont
2:43.29
12
180
Sanchez, Astrid
11
McClatchy
2:43.33
15
181
Colvin, Abbey
10
Montgomery
2:43.42
16
182
Han, Clarise
10
Mission San Jose
2:43.73
14
183
Gow, Hannah
12
Bella Vista
2:43.83
10
184
Badri, Pallavi
9
Granada
2:44.10
7
185
Sellman, Ellie
9
Bishop O'Dowd
2:44.18
12
186
Reed, Annaka
9
Clovis West
2:44.21
19
187
Garner, Elisabeth
10
Atwater
2:44.38
13
188
Perkocha, Caitlyn
12
Sacred Heart Pre
2:44.42
17
189
Trageser, Lili
9
San Lorenzo Vall
2:44.60
14
190
Howell, Sedona
12
Santa Rosa
2:44.61
15
191
Kaplan, Tyler
9
Campolindo
2:44.68
13
191
Tontiwattananan, Veerawa
12
Dublin
2:44.68
11
193
Peters, Sophie
9
Monte Vista
2:44.82
15
194
McBride, Nicole
11
St Francis
2:44.83
14
195
Holt, Madailein
11
Granada
2:45.17
5
196
Pyatkovska, Nataliya
9
Rodriguez
2:45.18
15
197
Lovric, Mara
9
Piedmont
2:45.35
10
198
Awujoola, Tola
9
Foothill (Pleasa
2:45.37
14
199
Marquez, Emma
12
Heritage (Brentw
2:45.45
13
200
Chen, Michelle
9
Dublin
2:45.46
7
201
Civello, Ellie
12
Maria Carrillo
2:45.55
15
202
Leanos, Cristina
9
Armijo
2:45.79
15
203
Arnswald, Natalie
12
Campolindo
2:45.88
14
204
Lau, Rachel
11
Mission San Jose
2:45.90
16
205
Mincy, Sophia
10
Redwood (Larkspu
2:46.30
14
206
Morell, Parker
10
Piedmont
2:46.33
13
207
Rhoades, Sophia
11
Atwater
2:46.47
14
208
Smith, Crystal
12
Rodriguez
2:46.48
16
209
King, Mollie
9
Bishop O'Dowd
2:46.62
9
210
Lepper, Eryka
9
Atwater
2:46.64
10
211
Low, Gabrielle
10
San Ramon Valley
2:46.74
12
212
Durham, Genevieve
10
Tamalpais
2:46.76
8
213
Pitstick, Emma
10
Skyline
2:46.92
15
214
Wadsworth, Lucy
10
San Francisco Un
2:47.00
18
215
Miguel, Lisa
10
Clovis West
2:47.19
12
216
Stubbert, Sophie
9
Rodriguez
2:47.38
14
217
Preciado, Gabriella
10
Clovis West
2:47.65
19
218
Sieu, Jaida
9
St Joseph Notre
2:47.66
12
219
Sheth, Aneri
9
Mission San Jose
2:47.67
15
220
Fite, Milan
9
Skyline
2:47.78
7
220
Chilton, Sammie
10
Crystal Springs
2:47.78
13
222
Davis, Juliana
10
Terra Nova
2:47.86
17
223
Arbabi, Isabella
9
Monte Vista
2:48.03
14
224
Lin, Jenny
9
California (San
2:48.04
10
225
Nazar, Nadia
9
Crystal Springs
2:48.12
4
226
Cregan, Brook
9
Rincon Valley Ch
2:48.20
10
227
Lewis, Midori
-
California (San
2:48.21
9
228
Rexroad, Abbie
9
St Francis
2:48.22
11
229
Savage, Madeline
9
Monte Vista
2:48.27
12
230
Johnston, Harper
9
McClatchy
2:48.36
13
231
Whiteley, Quinn
10
Ygnacio Valley
2:48.47
9
232
Chang, Kristin
10
Crystal Springs
2:48.61
9
233
Steele, Lauren
11
Redwood (Larkspu
2:48.70
18
234
Zhao, Tracy
11
Dublin
2:48.71
8
235
Nocon, Claire
10
St Joseph Notre
2:48.78
10
236
Yee, Larissa
9
McClatchy
2:48.83
13
237
Mckrell, McKenna
9
St Francis
2:48.92
12
238
Wee, Michelle
9
McClatchy
2:48.97
11
239
Hopkins, Anela
9
Moreau Catholic
2:49.13
2
240
Hsieh, Taylor
10
Crystal Springs
2:49.33
7
241
Faust, Layne
10
Half Moon Bay
2:49.35
11
242
Saldivar, Sirena
9
Ygnacio Valley
2:49.37
8
243
Vincent, Olivia
10
Woodcreek
2:49.57
14
244
Coleman, Elizabeth
10
San Ramon Valley
2:49.64
11
245
Garrett, Sinead
10
St Ignatius
2:49.66
15
246
Javaheri, Elika
9
Monte Vista
2:49.73
10
247
Kwe, Lauryn
9
Newark Memorial
2:49.80
3
248
Morris, Olivia
12
West Campus
2:49.86
8
249
Mahoney, Ava
11
Redwood (Larkspu
2:49.96
4
250
Djemal Rukin, Ariana
10
Berkeley
2:50.01
11
251
Goldstein, Susanne
10
Berkeley
2:50.15
12
252
Verdin, Kiara
11
Clayton Valley
2:50.16
15
253
Han, Lauren
10
Dublin
2:50.27
11
254
Nip, Hana
11
Mission San Jose
2:50.32
12
255
Lopez, Lilia
12
Healdsburg
2:50.36
10
256
Joseph, Lael
10
Santa Rosa
2:50.43
13
257
Loo, Caitlyn
9
Dublin
2:50.63
13
258
Korn, Katie
9
Piedmont
2:50.68
8
258
McCabe, Abby
9
Monte Vista
2:50.68
12
260
Algarin, Madison
12
Homestead
2:51.06
17
261
Adamos, Alaina
10
Dublin
2:51.18
12
262
Centerwall, Jordyn
12
Bella Vista
2:51.22
3
263
Fitzgerald, Cailin
9
Whitney
2:51.25
11
264
Crichton, Shaelyn
9
Bella Vista
2:51.31
10
265
Felsted, Audrey
9
St Francis
2:51.34
10
266
Capinpin, Amber
9
Carondelet
2:51.40
10
267
Valdez, Rebekah
12
Dublin
2:51.47
6
268
Rooke, Havana
10
Skyline
2:51.51
18
269
Soller, Meliya
10
Berkeley
2:51.67
9
270
Stegall, Annie
9
San Francisco Un
2:51.92
11
271
Springborn, Faith
12
Presentation
2:52.12
10
272
Matsoyan, Alisa
12
Amador Valley
2:52.13
11
273
Lam, Corinne
10
Crystal Springs
2:52.30
10
274
Baade, Chloe
9
Bella Vista
2:52.35
9
275
Dunstan, Mickey
9
Bishop O'Dowd
2:52.37
5
276
Finta, Katelynne
11
Whitney
2:52.39
10
277
Muegge, Julianne
9
San Ramon Valley
2:52.64
6
278
Rose, Lindsey
11
Presentation
2:52.67
7
279
Rokhline, Ksenia
10
Dublin
2:52.88
5
280
Falcon, Jamille
9
Dublin
2:52.91
8
281
Brockett, Jane
10
Sacred Heart Pre
2:53.10
10
282
Bagood, Leanne
12
Marina
2:53.22
13
283
Ostrowski, Molly
10
College Park
2:53.45
14
284
Castro, Araceli
10
Ygnacio Valley
2:53.62
6
285
Kommu, Veena
9
Mission San Jose
2:53.75
11
286
Tran, Jennifer
11
Newark Memorial
2:53.83
12
287
Garcia, Yadira
10
Vintage
2:54.49
9
288
Salehifar, Saba
12
Amador Valley
2:54.58
11
289
Gutierrez, Jasmine-Rose
11
Clovis West
2:54.76
10
290
Heskett, Jill
9
St Francis
2:54.83
5
291
Hu, Eleanor
10
Granada
2:54.92
12
292
Ayotte, Erin
9
St Francis
2:55.47
9
293
Mayorga, Leticia
10
Armijo
2:55.72
15
294
Soubinh, Kary
11
McClatchy
2:56.18
7
295
Wang Zhou, Sarah
9
Mission San Jose
2:56.26
6
296
Huerta, Ana
-
College Park
2:56.71
2
297
Rivera, Sara
9
Maria Carrillo
2:56.85
3
298
Fuhriman, Caitlin
9
Monte Vista
2:56.98
16
299
Reyes, Eliza
11
Dublin
2:57.00
8
300
Harris, Reece
9
Miramonte
2:57.44
5
301
Richter, Abigale
9
Bishop O'Dowd
2:57.63
9
302
Cutts, Samantha
12
Bella Vista
2:57.67
4
303
Tande, Anoushka
9
Foothill (Pleasa
2:57.70
8
304
Schneider, Maika
9
Bishop O'Dowd
2:57.89
7
305
Petersen, Marisa
11
St Francis
2:58.02
6
306
Legault, Juliette
9
Heritage (Brentw
2:58.04
5
307
Clark, Nicole
10
Whitney
2:58.17
7
308
Surridge, Caroline
9
Foothill (Pleasa
2:58.18
5
309
Daud, Maya
9
Crystal Springs
2:58.20
4
310
Shamir, Emma
10
Berkeley
2:58.47
5
311
Tavakoli, Kayla
10
Vintage
2:58.66
4
312
Zimmerman, Chloe
9
Heritage (Brentw
2:58.68
4
313
Flores, Cori
12
Heritage (Brentw
2:59.71
22
314
Gill, Bianca
10
Whitney
2:59.83
5
315
Bowes, Margaret
9
Carondelet
2:59.89
9
316
Nassoura, Elaina
9
Monte Vista
2:59.92
8
317
Camacho, Erika
10
James Lick
3:00.34
4
318
Frye, Abigail
9
Vintage
3:00.61
9
319
Montgomery, Lucienne
11
Berkeley
3:00.95
11
320
Ching, Alison
9
Mission San Jose
3:00.98
5
321
Patel, Vasvi
11
Granada
3:01.03
9
321
Sauer, Olivia
10
Whitney
3:01.03
11
323
Kirkland, Zoe
12
San Ramon Valley
3:01.12
7
323
Bratteberg, Camilla
9
Redwood (Larkspu
3:01.12
3
325
Serrano Rivas, Nely
10
Oakland Military
3:01.56
8
325
Cole, Elizabeth
11
St Francis
3:01.56
6
327
Aubert, Mikiah
10
Dublin
3:01.57
6
328
Owens, Stephanie
12
Armijo
3:01.61
3
329
Kryzczek, Peyton
12
Santa Rosa
3:01.63
7
330
Zechiel, Claire
11
Sonoma Academy
3:01.64
5
331
Straub, Saskia
10
Heritage (Brentw
3:01.77
4
332
Avelar, Cristina
11
Maria Carrillo
3:02.09
1
333
Bortel, Chloe
9
Casa Grande
3:02.13
5
334
Tran, Erika
9
Dublin
3:02.15
4
335
Liao, Amelia
10
Dublin
3:02.29
6
336
Espinosa, Adriana
10
Atwater
3:02.83
5
337
Koykka, Enni
12
Clovis West
3:03.12
4
337
Imran, Aleena
10
Dublin
3:03.12
9
339
Cloutier, Lilly
11
Foothill (Pleasa
3:03.23
3
340
Mendoza, Esther
11
Newark Memorial
3:03.29
8
341
Converse, Ava
9
Redwood (Larkspu
3:03.63
6
342
Portillo, Julia
9
Atwater
3:04.44
6
343
Kumar, Rithika
9
Mission San Jose
3:04.45
8
344
Rourke, Emma
10
Woodcreek
3:04.65
11
345
Wuu, Sage
12
Maria Carrillo
3:04.69
2
346
Barocio, Eliza
11
Atwater
3:04.86
15
347
Fuel, Victoria
10
McClatchy
3:04.94
3
348
Simmons, Olivia
12
Whitney
3:05.16
7
349
Kidd, Faith
11
Bella Vista
3:05.37
1
350
Anderson, Kylie
9
Presentation
3:05.54
3
351
Dioso, Celestina
9
Carondelet
3:05.56
3
352
Grillo, Gabby
10
Marina
3:06.34
6
353
Guleria, Palak
9
Granada
3:06.66
5
354
Schwarzenberger, Natalie
9
Carondelet
3:06.97
1
355
Beitz, Natasha
9
Vintage
3:07.17
2
356
Kriplani, Saara
10
Granada
3:07.25
5
357
Grimes, Emily
10
Berkeley
3:07.30
8
358
Reyna, Claudia
10
Atwater
3:07.51
1
359
Britt, Emily
11
Whitney
3:07.58
4
360
Pflueger, Caiden
9
San Lorenzo Vall
3:08.19
14
361
Lee, Morgan
10
Dublin
3:08.47
6
362
Padilla, Jasmine
10
Granada
3:08.77
5
363
Rodriguez, Ruth
9
James Lick
3:09.29
2
364
Martinez, Yesenia
11
James Lick
3:09.30
4
365
Aiyub, Shaziah
12
Dublin
3:09.46
9
366
Ortiz, Britney
10
McClatchy
3:09.74
3
367
Kennedy, Keana
11
Tamalpais
3:09.87
6
368
Rao, Aishi
9
Mission San Jose
3:09.93
4
369
Martinez, Flor
10
Armijo
3:09.95
7
370
Cook, Zoe
10
Whitney
3:10.09
9
371
Casserly, Grace
10
St Ignatius
3:10.66
10
372
Yang, Erin
9
Mission San Jose
3:11.04
3
373
Steinzig, Adeline
9
Campolindo
3:11.07
6
374
Bhanvadia, Sanjana
11
Granada
3:12.14
5
375
Boal, Cassady
10
Dublin
3:13.12
1
376
Ganong, Keely
9
Redwood (Larkspu
3:13.49
2
377
Balleza, Isabel
9
St Ignatius
3:13.67
7
378
Kumar, Riya
11
Oakland Military
3:13.90
7
379
Borgen, Bayleigh
11
Willow Glen
3:14.43
3
380
Rante, Kiana-Arielle
9
Newark Memorial
3:14.64
1
381
Celi, Hannah
10
Dublin
3:14.90
6
382
Shah, Priya
10
Bella Vista
3:15.65
2
383
Silas, Sariyah
11
Dublin
3:15.89
3
384
Hays, Jordynn
10
Dublin
3:15.95
3
385
Rios-Adame, Alexa
10
Ygnacio Valley
3:16.57
2
386
Gapach, Patricia
10
McClatchy
3:17.33
3
387
Miller, Lucy
9
Vintage
3:20.65
2
388
Jones, Skylar
9
Whitney
3:22.33
2
389
Aguirre, Mariana
10
Vintage
3:22.77
2
390
Smith, Lauryn
12
Dublin
3:22.88
2
391
Rodriguez, Raquel
12
Atwater
3:23.43
2
392
Middleton-Pearson, Amina
11
Dublin
3:23.69
13
393
Lavoie, Jeanette
9
Campolindo
3:23.91
2
394
Rodriguez, Saysha
10
Gregori
3:24.39
1
395
Acquisto, Gabbie
9
Carondelet
3:24.77
1
396
Ottolenghi, Michol
12
Montgomery
3:25.50
1
397
Wang, Alicia
9
Mission San Jose
3:25.93
2
398
Santos, Jhesselyn
9
James Lick
3:27.59
1
399
Ragsdale, Julia
10
Crystal Springs
3:27.67
1
400
Giorgi, Anna
9
Whitney
3:28.12
1
401
Alger, Angelica
11
Dublin
3:31.15
2
402
Spyrka, Andraya
10
Monte Vista
3:31.37
4
403
Vargas, Valeria
9
Atwater
3:31.96
1
404
Caceres, Sulamith
10
Willow Glen
3:33.98
1
405
Petroni, Megan
10
San Ramon Valley
3:34.24
1
406
Mitchell, Ashleigh
11
Bella Vista
3:35.99
2
407
Colvert, Tia
9
Presentation
3:37.28
2
408
Trinh, Kirsten
9
Mission San Jose
3:37.97
1
409
Sanchez, Sarahy
11
Heritage (Brentw
3:40.19
2
410
Estrada, Jasmine
11
Atwater
3:40.66
1
411
Giblin-Vance, Rose
11
St Francis
3:41.06
1
412
Navidad, Gabriella
10
Dublin
3:44.13
1
413
George, Tanya
9
Mission San Jose
3:45.70
1
414
Vargas, Kathy
11
Atwater
3:50.46
1
Oseguera, Crystal
10
Willow Glen
DNS
3
Grafutko, Julia
10
Campolindo
DNS
8
Olsen, Grace
10
San Ramon Valley
DNS
4
Macias, Emily
10
Granada
DNS
4
Novatney, Caroline
9
San Francisco Un
DNS
6
Kress, Maya
11
Redwood (Larkspu
DNS
5
Watkins, Madeline
10
San Ramon Valley
DNS
8
Cervantes, Jessica
11
James Lick
DNS
5
Buchanan, Renny
10
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
22
Hagedorn, Julia
12
Northgate
DNS
16
Licon, Abbey
10
Granada
DNS
3
Alapa, Jasmine
9
Santa Rosa
DNS
10
Pletcher, Lia
9
Tamalpais
DNS
10
Ram, Malyka
9
Crystal Springs
DNS
4
Greenberg, Ariana
9
Tamalpais
DNS
18
Hegarty, Kiera
12
Amador Valley
DNS
10
Manus, Ellie
10
St Francis
DNS
5
Birks, Alexus
10
Skyline
DNS
14
Horng, Alyssa
9
Nueva School
DNS
8
Asfew, Selamawit
9
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
4
Parker, Joy
9
Maria Carrillo
DNS
4
Plihon, Segolen
11
San Ramon Valley
DNS
8
DaValle, Claire
11
San Ramon Valley
DNS
17
Rogers, Sabrina
9
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
16
Ochoa, Natalie
9
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
3
Eves, Addison
10
San Ramon Valley
DNS
4
Kemp, Bridgette
11
St Francis
DNS
15
Zarling, Monique
9
San Ramon Valley
DNS
6
Alvarado, Xitlalic
11
Atwater
DNS
1
Lindenau, Maya
9
College Park
DNS
8
Liem, Madeline
10
California (San
DNS
19
Miranda, Arlet
12
James Lick
DNS
21
Marseglia, Vivian
9
Rincon Valley Ch
DNS
11
Hatch, Emily
9
Campolindo
DNS
21
Winter, Kaitlynn
11
Amador Valley
DNS
12
Schafer, Nell
12
Oakland Tech
DNS
18
Preciado, Ashley
11
James Lick
DNS
5
Gundavaram, Greeshma
9
Amador Valley
DNS
5
Chen, Elaine
11
Crystal Springs
DNS
10
Baichwal, Ruhi
11
Crystal Springs
DNS
7
Chuang, Cheryl
9
Mission San Jose
DNS
11
Cassetti, Emily
10
Amador Valley
DNS
9
Mora, Amneri
9
McClatchy
DNS
11
Carrillo, Adoralilya
10
Granada
DNS
6
Santoyo, Cristal
9
Atwater
DNS
7
Lane, Sydney
9
Crystal Springs
DNS
5
Walton, Jenna
12
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
19
Szczesny, Elizabeth
9
San Ramon Valley
DNS
14
Chavez, Celeste
12
Casa Grande
DNS
16
Dixon, Zharia
11
Dublin
DNS
9
Dempster, Tessa
9
San Ramon Valley
DNS
7
Lange, Jenna
12
Nueva School
DNS
21
Jauregui, Andrea
10
Newark Memorial
DNS
17
Stewart, Mackenzie
10
Sonoma Academy
DNS
6
Duarte, Adrienne
11
McClatchy
DNS
10
Espana, Lizbeth
10
James Lick
DNS
3
Yen, Maddie
11
Willow Glen
DNS
22
Kemp, Bridget
11
St Francis
DNS
8
Carter, Anna
12
San Ramon Valley
DNS
7
Ramacher, Carly
10
Tamalpais
DNS
4
Fabian, Arianna
9
Carondelet
DNS
1
Lopez, Emely
10
James Lick
DNS
2
Keenan, Ania
9
Miramonte
DNS
12
McDonald, Amelia
12
Sonoma Academy
DNS
4
Reid, Katherine
10
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
14
Busby, Anastasia
11
Vintage
DNS
8
Gamble, Gabby
11
Atwater
DNS
11
Perez, Mariana
10
James Lick
DNS
3
Finger, Brigette
12
Miramonte
DNS
17
Lin, Mikayla
11
Tamalpais
DNS
17
Saunders, Kristin
9
Northgate
DNS
7
Zavala-Sheridan, Araceli
12
St Joseph Notre
DNS
9
Sanders, Maddie
10
Menlo
DNS
17
Milby, Clare
10
St Ignatius
DNS
21
Madineni, Navitha
10
Granada
DNS
2
Cramer, Brooke
12
Benicia
DNS
8
Martinez, Tania
11
Emery
DNS
12
Hooker, Sophia
10
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
2
Lebumfacil, Emma
10
Dublin
DNS
4
Schexnayder, Trista
10
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
11
Herman, Kayla
11
Rodriguez
DNS
2
Dhalla, Rhea
9
Crystal Springs
DNS
3
Bizik, Julia
9
Clovis West
DNS
10
Black, Margaret
11
Piedmont
DNS
16
Armstrong, Laura
9
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
2
Shalaby, Mariam
10
Amador Valley
DNS
14
Grafton, Jordan
12
Bella Vista
DNS
14
Lee, Marnie
12
Berkeley
DNS
19
Goyette, Rose
10
St Francis
DNS
3
Sanchez, Belen
12
James Lick
DNS
9
Seward, Kylie
11
Davis
DNS
16
Chuang, Marianne
9
Mission San Jose
DNS
17
Bisson, Camille
10
Foothill (Pleasa
DNS
8
Concepcion, Kate
10
Carondelet
DNS
22
Ayaz, Arianna
9
Redwood (Larkspu
DNS
4
Shah, Stuti
9
Mission San Jose
DNS
3
Castles, Emily
9
St Francis
DNS
14
Biebel, Emily
10
Archbishop Mitty
DNS
12
Holscher, Olivia
9
Redwood (Larkspu
DNS
10
Fortin, Aileen
12
Christian Brothe
DNS
18
Hoyle, Amelia
9
San Ramon Valley
DNS
13
Gemello, Delilah
9
Woodside
DNS
11
Woodward, Jaxin
12
Vacaville
DNS
23
Bourret, Ellie
12
San Lorenzo Vall
DNS
6
Sedlachek, Quinn
10
Oakland Tech
DNS
18
Logan, Shelby
11
Montgomery
DNS
12
Snellgrove, Carly
9
San Ramon Valley
DNS
7
Frost, Ayla
12
Oakland Tech
DNS
21
Shah, Esha
10
Amador Valley
DNS
13
Perekopskiy, Antonina
10
Bella Vista
DNS
8
Oraye, Alyssa
10
Granada
DNS
7
Naranjo, Karen
12
Willow Glen
DNS
1
Lopez, Alexandra
11
Willow Glen
DNS
6
Daniels, Samantha
10
Bishop O'Dowd
DNS
9
Owens, Aila
10
St Joseph Notre
DNS
9
Heckey, Julia
10
McClatchy
DNS
22
Damle, Shrutika
10
Granada
DNS
5
Bernard, Avery
11
Vacaville
DNS
17
Steadman, Emma
9
Half Moon Bay
DNS
9
Besh, Dounya
10
Foothill (Pleasa
DNS
3
Espinola, Jennifer
11
Willow Glen
DNS
13
Womens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wallenstrom, Samantha
10
Marin Catholic
4:59.38
18
2
Heckey, Julia
10
McClatchy
5:01.41
18
3
Wilson, Kelli
11
Monte Vista
5:01.78
18
4
Joaquin, Cate
9
St Francis
5:03.31
18
5
Haskell, Cassidy
12
Miramonte
5:03.81
18
6
Wikstrom, Eleanor
11
Skyline
5:06.32
18
7
Roake, Lila
12
Santa Cruz
5:06.35
18
8
Frost, Ayla
12
Oakland Tech
5:06.85
18
9
Yerby, Claire
11
Half Moon Bay
5:09.95
18
10
Silva, Haley
11
St Francis
5:10.18
18
11
Karperos, Sophia
11
Rio Americano
5:13.16
18
12
Burgoyne, Rachel
12
Vista Del Lago (
5:13.45
18
13
Cornejo, Tatiana
9
St Francis
5:14.76
17
14
Allen, Audrey
10
Miramonte
5:16.72
18
15
Simard, Samantha
12
San Luis Obispo
5:17.26
18
16
Groleau, Azalea
10
San Lorenzo Vall
5:18.68
18
17
Mitchell, Aniela
12
Davis
5:20.20
17
18
Evans, Natasha
12
Vista Del Lago (
5:20.36
17
19
Abrha, Hermela
11
Willow Glen
5:20.83
17
20
DeBenedetti, Sophie
12
St Francis
5:21.15
18
21
Hirth, Jasmin
11
Maria Carrillo
5:21.16
17
22
Miramontes, Dariana
11
Madera South
5:21.57
17
23
Cohen, Evie
10
St Ignatius
5:22.71
17
24
Barrett, Ariana
12
Folsom
5:22.73
17
25
Gay, Malia
10
Christian Brothe
5:22.82
16
26
Perry, Sarah
11
Woodside
5:23.09
17
27
Schauman, Samantha
10
Clayton Valley
5:24.07
17
28
Mansell, Emily
12
Oakland Tech
5:24.24
17
29
Dreher, Molly
11
McClatchy
5:24.83
17
30
Yen, Maddie
11
Willow Glen
5:25.90
17
31
Vogtmann, Anna
10
Vista Del Lago (
5:26.26
18
32
Liuson, Olivia
10
Alameda
5:26.29
16
33
Green, Sofia
12
Carondelet
5:26.49
17
34
McKee, Melina
10
Woodcreek
5:26.60
18
35
Bashiri, Keemya
12
Sacred Heart Pre
5:26.87
17
36
Mitchell, Charlotte
12
Davis
5:27.28
17
37
Manderino, Emma
12
San Luis Obispo
5:27.51
18
38
Pelletier, Sophie
11
Vista Del Lago (
5:27.82
16
39
Morris, Nicole
10
Maria Carrillo
5:28.04
17
40
Zalewski, Sophia
11
Piedmont
5:28.64
17
41
Solomon, Summer
11
Tamalpais
5:29.06
16
42
Hekkanen, Hanna
10
St Francis
5:29.44
15
43
Tarkington, Mia
9
Homestead
5:30.43
16
44
Sanchez, Isabel
10
Santa Cruz
5:30.67
16
45
Garrett, Clair
9
Oakland Tech
5:30.73
16
46
Marsyla, Elle
9
Woodside
5:31.08
16
47
Lathrop, Grace
9
Whitney
5:31.22
16
48
Zamudio, Carly
11
Willow Glen
5:31.49
16
49
Irvine, Lisa
11
Woodcreek
5:31.64
17
50
Salinas, Dominique
9
Willow Glen
5:31.69
16
51
Swenson, Leila
9
Bella Vista
5:32.03
15
52
Silva, Claire
9
St Francis
5:32.34
14
53
Schafer, Nell
12
Oakland Tech
5:32.94
15
54
Jepkoech, Ashley
9
Maria Carrillo
5:33.13
13
55
Sheehan, Reilly
9
Crystal Springs
5:33.22
14
56
Ransford, Kirsten
10
Whitney
5:33.67
16
57
Leano, Talia
12
Maria Carrillo
5:34.11
14
58
Plantenberg, Peri
9
Homestead
5:34.18
16
59
Becker, Jessica
10
Whitney
5:34.53
15
60
Donahue, Margo
12
Piedmont
5:34.57
16
61
Reed, Lindsey
9
College Park
5:35.08
16
62
Zink, Yasha
9
Tamalpais
5:35.43
14
63
Casale, Margaret
12
St Francis
5:35.46
14
63
Hollenbach, Emma
11
St Francis
5:35.46
17
65
Cunningham, Taryn
12
Carondelet
5:35.57
13
66
Briceno, Mariah
11
Montgomery
5:35.79
16
67
Arana, Elise
9
Woodside
5:36.30
14
68
Aitken, Courtney
11
Vista Del Lago (
5:36.40
15
69
Harrison, Grace
11
St Francis
5:36.46
15
70
Aguilar, Jaydah
10
Madera South
5:36.74
15
71
DaValle, Claire
11
San Ramon Valley
5:36.88
15
72
Kung, Lily
9
Berkeley
5:36.94
16
73
Perry, Shannon
11
Davis
5:36.96
15
74
Perronne, Anna
10
Homestead
5:37.12
16
75
Ho, Reyna
10
Oakland Military
5:37.75
15
76
Lambert, Luci
10
Sacred Heart Pre
5:37.91
18
77
Avila, Sonia
12
Hart
5:37.97
16
78
Breeze, Kathleen
12
Vista Del Lago (
5:38.10
14
79
Perez, Natalie
9
St Joseph Notre
5:38.34
15
80
Cohen-Sandler, Hannah
11
Maria Carrillo
5:38.36
15
81
Pierce, Grace
10
Whitney
5:38.70
15
82
Nordenholz, Sophia
9
Albany
5:39.02
16
83
Baswell, Emma
11
Casa Grande
5:39.09
16
84
Aguilar, Maria
12
Madera South
5:39.34
15
85
Hosokawa, Katy
9
Alameda
5:39.42
13
86
Nolet, Claire
9
Miramonte
5:39.79
14
87
Engebretson, Annika
9
Willow Glen
5:40.20
16
88
Coleman, Grace
11
San Ramon Valley
5:40.52
14
89
Vazquez, Maggie
11
Davis
5:40.81
16
90
Jimenez, Perla
12
Madera South
5:41.08
15
91
Sedlachek, Quinn
10
Oakland Tech
5:41.14
15
92
Field, Meghan
12
Maria Carrillo
5:41.23
14
92
Bodas, Jayda
9
Half Moon Bay
5:41.23
12
94
Kennedy, Sara
12
Marin Catholic
5:41.44
15
95
Giorgi, Brooke
11
Whitney
5:41.60
16
96
Chung, Lilja
9
Windsor
5:41.69
15
96
Smith, Nora
9
St Francis
5:41.69
14
98
Concepcion, Kate
10
Carondelet
5:41.73
17
99
Fleming-mullins, Ellie
9
St Francis
5:41.91
13
100
Barragan, Maya
11
Vista Del Lago (
5:42.08
16
101
DeJong, Corinne
10
Davis
5:42.28
12
102
Lee, Darian
11
Homestead
5:42.81
17
103
James, Audrey
12
Presentation
5:43.68
14
104
Amador Trejo, Alexa
9
Rodriguez
5:43.72
13
105
Pahos, Marie
12
St Francis
5:43.92
15
106
Methum, Allie
11
Rincon Valley Ch
5:44.13
12
107
Reyes, Audrey
11
St Francis
5:44.26
14
108
Gee, Katherine
12
Alameda
5:44.66
11
109
Clarke, Defne
9
Homestead
5:44.67
17
110
Mantovani, Bianca
12
Presentation
5:45.16
14
111
Lane, Lauren
9
Heritage (Brentw
5:45.28
12
112
Castles, Emily
9
St Francis
5:45.40
15
113
Lange, Jenna
12
Nueva School
5:45.48
18
114
Helmer, Alicia
10
St Ignatius
5:45.63
12
115
Lewis, Amanda
12
Northgate
5:45.69
17
116
Juarez, Becky
9
Newark Memorial
5:45.89
11
117
Jensen, Anahita
10
Maria Carrillo
5:45.92
11
118
Dixon Berger, Hadley
11
Presentation
5:45.96
13
119
Long, Simone
9
San Ramon Valley
5:45.98
11
120
Prieto, Lucy
10
Rio Americano
5:46.10
13
121
Rasmussen, Abigail
12
Bella Vista
5:46.30
14
122
Frandsen, Katrina
12
Santa Rosa
5:47.09
14
123
McBride, Nicole
11
St Francis
5:47.10
14
124
Haws, Katrina
10
Davis
5:47.17
10
125
Concannon, Alana
9
Tamalpais
5:47.68
13
126
Surmaitis, Sabina
10
Terra Nova
5:47.91
10
127
Kreutzen, Cate
9
Lick Wilmerding
5:47.95
12
128
Whitten, Isabella
9
Bishop O'Dowd
5:48.07
13
129
Cohen, Sydney
10
Foothill (Pleasa
5:48.19
12
130
Krishnan, Anya
10
Head-Royce
5:48.20
14
131
Rexroad, Abbie
9
St Francis
5:48.46
10
132
Barry, Samantha
11
Woodcreek
5:48.51
17
133
Viadro, Kelsey
9
Miramonte
5:48.76
13
134
Vega, Elisa
11
Madera South
5:48.95
13
135
Bui, Lynzie
10
Vacaville
5:49.09
10
136
Miranda, Arlet
12
James Lick
5:49.31
16
137
Finger, Brigette
12
Miramonte
5:49.85
11
138
Leanos, Cristina
9
Armijo
5:49.87
12
139
Herrera, Karla
11
Marina
5:49.90
13
140
Bader, Cameron
10
Vista Del Lago (
5:50.16
14
141
Montoya, Emily
12
Madera South
5:50.36
11
142
Wooden, Sydney
10
Bella Vista
5:50.82
13
143
Childs, McKenzie
9
Bella Vista
5:50.83
13
144
Decker, Haven
11
Foothill (Pleasa
5:50.85
15
145
Reese, Cali
9
Vista Del Lago (
5:50.89
11
146
Lofgren, Sierra
12
Clayton Valley
5:51.04
14
147
Bikle, Anna
9
Half Moon Bay
5:51.43
11
148
Tiaffay, Madison
9
Alameda
5:51.52
12
149
Samuel, Anoushka
10
Northgate
5:51.62
12
150
Escay, Alyssa
11
Rio Americano
5:51.89
13
151
Hastings, Allison
12
Moreau Catholic
5:52.08
11
152
Keenan, Ania
9
Miramonte
5:52.51
10
153
Johnson, Faith
11
California (San
5:52.52
13
154
Mayorga, Leticia
10
Armijo
5:52.63
11
155
Colvin, Abbey
10
Montgomery
5:52.67
13
156
Eppler, Natalie
9
Whitney
5:52.74
15
157
Nutter, Sydnie
-
San Ramon Valley
5:52.93
16
158
Tran, Sidney
10
Dublin
5:53.37
15
159
Anderson, Selby
11
Davis
5:53.44
13
160
Taylor, Marlo
9
College Park
5:53.45
11
161
Moessing, Audrey
11
Maria Carrillo
5:53.55
11
162
Moran, Abigail
9
Monte Vista
5:53.58
11
163
Kayhan, Zarah
12
Terra Nova
5:53.68
15
164
McKinney, Maya
10
St Ignatius
5:53.69
12
165
Lehman, Olivia
12
Marina
5:54.09
13
166
O'Mara, Erin
11
Windsor
5:54.27
14
167
Lee, Vivian
10
Davis
5:54.58
12
168
Howell, Sedona
12
Santa Rosa
5:55.24
11
169
Hernandez, Tamara
10
Vintage
5:55.39
15
170
Bernard, Ella
11
Vacaville
5:55.55
14
171
Perkocha, Caitlyn
12
Sacred Heart Pre
5:55.63
13
172
Djemal Rukin, Ariana
10
Berkeley
5:56.08
14
173
Sellman, Ellie
9
Bishop O'Dowd
5:56.37
10
174
Roe, Lauren
12
Vacaville
5:56.92
14
175
Ferreira, Jillian
9
Vacaville
5:57.23
10
176
Kambouridis, Silvia
9
Skyline
5:57.39
12
177
Espinola, Jennifer
11
Willow Glen
5:57.51
14
178
Williams, Allison
9
St Francis
5:57.75
10
179
Sheth, Aneri
9
Mission San Jose
5:57.84
12
180
Mckrell, McKenna
9
St Francis
5:57.98
12
181
Say, Jaime
9
Miramonte
5:58.07
7
182
Pyatkovska, Nataliya
9
Rodriguez
5:58.59
9
183
Zhou, Angela
9
Vista Del Lago (
5:58.72
11
184
Black, Margaret
11
Piedmont
5:58.77
12
185
Barkve, Mikayla
12
Whitney
5:58.96
11
186
Brenner, Audrey
10
Bella Vista
5:59.18
11
187
Sena, Maggie
9
Hillsdale
5:59.32
12
188
Garner, Elisabeth
10
Atwater
6:00.89
12
189
Rhoades, Sophia
11
Atwater
6:01.36
11
190
Singh, Ananya
10
Dublin
6:01.38
11
191
Baade, Chloe
9
Bella Vista
6:02.09
8
192
Terando, Sabrina
11
Vista Del Lago (
6:02.49
9
193
Gonzalez, Miriam
11
California (San
6:02.53
10
194
Ayala, Grecia
10
Atwater
6:02.67
10
195
Rose, Lindsey
11
Presentation
6:03.02
10
196
Gardner, Mariana
10
St Ignatius
6:03.03
9
197
Carson, Peyton
9
St Francis
6:03.29
10
198
Springborn, Faith
12
Presentation
6:03.51
10
199
Sabbe, Rachel
10
San Ramon Valley
6:03.95
12
200
Smith, Eva
11
Windsor
6:04.07
13
201
Fry-Ross, Gabriella
10
St Ignatius
6:04.15
11
202
Sanchez, Astrid
11
McClatchy
6:04.38
10
203
Garrett, Sinead
10
St Ignatius
6:04.41
10
204
O'Gara, Lilly
10
St Francis
6:04.44
9
205
McAuliffe, Adri
10
Piedmont
6:04.66
8
206
Johnston, Harper
9
McClatchy
6:04.84
13
207
Djajakusuma, Lainey
10
Clayton Valley
6:04.98
12
208
Bedrin, Haley
10
Whitney
6:05.24
9
209
Renger, Ellery
11
Albany
6:05.59
7
210
Chang, Ivy
10
Homestead
6:05.88
9
211
Paradise, Abigail
10
Willow Glen
6:06.22
13
212
Dorn, Anastasia
11
St Ignatius
6:06.75
8
213
Robertson, Lindie
10
Vacaville
6:06.76
10
214
Lau, Rachel
11
Mission San Jose
6:06.80
13
215
Lovric, Mara
9
Piedmont
6:06.93
9
216
Seyer, Sydney
10
Terra Nova
6:06.98
11
217
Bautista, Betzabe
11
Madera South
6:07.04
9
218
Karki, Minnie
9
Homestead
6:07.32
9
219
Book, Lylah
9
Vista Del Lago (
6:07.39
9
220
Ewell, Paige
9
Gregori
6:08.43
8
221
Pletcher, Lia
9
Tamalpais
6:08.65
11
222
Stubbert, Sophie
9
Rodriguez
6:09.09
9
223
Lepper, Eryka
9
Atwater
6:09.10
8
224
Flores, Cori
12
Heritage (Brentw
6:09.11
17
225
King, Mollie
9
Bishop O'Dowd
6:09.22
8
225
Dinin, Natalie
11
Bella Vista
6:09.22
11
227
Wisniewski, Ahnali
9
Vintage
6:09.23
7
228
Alas, Michelle
10
Northgate
6:09.36
8
229
Roby, Jordan
11
Woodcreek
6:09.51
11
230
Martin, Sophia
10
Woodcreek
6:09.57
11
231
Joseph, Lael
10
Santa Rosa
6:09.59
10
232
Vincent, Olivia
10
Woodcreek
6:09.66
11
232
Jauregui, Andrea
10
Newark Memorial
6:09.66
10
234
Garcia-Flores, Isabel
9
Foothill (Pleasa
6:10.36
9
235
Durham, Genevieve
10
Tamalpais
6:10.45
8
236
Hernandez, Lucia
9
Bella Vista
6:10.56
7
237
Nocon, Claire
10
St Joseph Notre
6:10.94
9
238
Khong, Kaitlin
11
Presentation
6:11.12
10
239
Garcia, Yadira
10
Vintage
6:11.26
8
240
West, Julia
11
Alameda
6:11.45
6
241
Santiago, Mayra
10
Madera South
6:11.77
9
242
Busby, Anastasia
11
Vintage
6:11.79
8
243
Gallegos, Victoria
10
Bella Vista
6:11.81
8
244
Alas, Angely
11
Clayton Valley
6:11.86
10
245
Civello, Ellie
12
Maria Carrillo
6:11.99
11
246
Crichton, Shaelyn
9
Bella Vista
6:12.53
8
247
Damico, Annie
11
St Ignatius
6:13.19
10
248
Yee, Larissa
9
McClatchy
6:13.46
8
249
Bright, Maggie
11
Hillsdale
6:13.92
8
250
McCabe, Abby
9
Monte Vista
6:14.15
8
251
Kern, Carly
9
California (San
6:14.32
9
252
Strell, Zelinda
10
Alameda
6:14.49
9
253
Fujioka, Ashlyn
9
Whitney
6:14.84
6
254
Magana, Mercedes
10
Gregori
6:14.94
9
255
Chapin, Maggie
9
Vintage
6:15.22
6
256
Watson, Morgan
12
St Francis
6:15.29
12
257
Tam, Keira
9
St Ignatius
6:15.50
8
258
Newcomer, Sophia
9
Rio Americano
6:15.78
6
259
Castro, Viviana
12
Northgate
6:15.83
12
260
Casey, Veronica
11
Hillsdale
6:16.29
12
261
Cruz, Paola
11
Madera South
6:16.32
9
262
Ow-Wing, Li
9
Alameda
6:16.38
7
263
Biscocho, Isabella
11
Rodriguez
6:16.72
9
264
Cregan, Brook
9
Rincon Valley Ch
6:17.14
8
265
Murphy-Weise, Ellie
12
Lick Wilmerding
6:18.50
7
266
Duan, Xinxin
9
Albany
6:18.68
7
267
Kommu, Veena
9
Mission San Jose
6:18.93
10
268
Saldivar, Sirena
9
Ygnacio Valley
6:19.29
6
269
Sterck, Leilah
9
Santa Rosa
6:19.45
6
270
Faust, Layne
10
Half Moon Bay
6:19.54
7
271
Awujoola, Tola
9
Foothill (Pleasa
6:19.93
8
272
Alapa, Jasmine
9
Santa Rosa
6:19.95
5
273
Morris, Olivia
12
West Campus
6:21.02
3
274
Capinpin, Amber
9
Carondelet
6:21.22
8
275
Felsted, Audrey
9
St Francis
6:21.35
8
276
Sieu, Jaida
9
St Joseph Notre
6:21.41
9
277
Boyd, Astrid
10
Skyline
6:21.44
3
278
Pride, Jordan
11
Santa Rosa
6:21.54
10
279
Tjon, Haley
11
Dublin
6:21.62
8
280
Nichols, Maya
11
Skyline
6:21.67
9
281
Eves, Addison
10
San Ramon Valley
6:21.71
5
282
MacDonald, Kelly
12
Woodside
6:21.80
5
283
Emery, Kaia
9
Hillsdale
6:21.98
6
284
Lee, Sam
10
Terra Nova
6:22.01
7
285
Wong, Olina
12
Northgate
6:22.17
9
286
Kelly, Hailey
9
Whitney
6:22.39
5
287
Lu, Elvira
9
Alameda
6:22.41
9
288
Whiteley, Quinn
10
Ygnacio Valley
6:22.54
6
289
McCrystle, Neli
9
Rio Americano
6:22.78
7
290
Ching, Alison
9
Mission San Jose
6:23.04
6
291
Ayotte, Erin
9
St Francis
6:23.42
8
292
Dengel, Annika
9
Rio Americano
6:23.44
7
293
Perez, Gabriela
10
Rodriguez
6:23.54
7
294
Brockett, Jane
10
Sacred Heart Pre
6:24.13
7
295
Elsa, Tara
9
Santa Rosa
6:24.28
5
296
Tao, Anuhea
9
Lick Wilmerding
6:24.73
8
297
Mojica, Alexis
10
St Ignatius
6:24.80
6
298
Finta, Katelynne
11
Whitney
6:25.16
7
299
Legault, Juliette
9
Heritage (Brentw
6:25.41
7
300
Dunstan, Mickey
9
Bishop O'Dowd
6:25.48
8
301
Gonzales, Gianna
12
Rodriguez
6:25.75
7
302
Heskett, Jill
9
St Francis
6:26.18
5
303
Wee, Michelle
9
McClatchy
6:26.95
6
304
Wang Zhou, Sarah
9
Mission San Jose
6:27.11
7
305
Chen, Fiona
10
Homestead
6:27.71
10
306
Benhamou, Grace
12
Northgate
6:28.79
7
307
Xiong, Valerie
10
Piedmont
6:28.86
6
308
Daniels, Samantha
10
Bishop O'Dowd
6:29.02
8
309
Louie, Olivia
10
St Ignatius
6:29.07
7
310
Kennedy, Megan
9
Miramonte
6:29.43
6
311
Rourke, Emma
10
Woodcreek
6:29.45
8
312
Fitzgerald, Cailin
9
Whitney
6:29.74
4
313
Huerta, Ana
-
College Park
6:30.05
5
314
Swanberg, Grace
9
Gregori
6:30.17
6
315
Centerwall, Jordyn
12
Bella Vista
6:30.28
5
316
Hammond, Mya
10
James Lick
6:30.70
4
317
Bercy, Natasha
9
Dublin
6:30.92
4
318
Joseph, Kiva
12
Crystal Springs
6:31.01
4
319
Barot, Janine
11
Alameda
6:31.11
4
320
Gonzales, Giselle
12
Rodriguez
6:31.37
7
321
Bagood, Leanne
12
Marina
6:31.77
9
322
Muegge, Julianne
9
San Ramon Valley
6:32.17
6
323
Tran, Jennifer
11
Newark Memorial
6:32.42
7
324
Bortel, Chloe
9
Casa Grande
6:32.96
6
325
Marchetti, Calla
11
Albany
6:33.45
6
326
Harris, Reece
9
Miramonte
6:33.79
5
327
Hill, Taylor
10
Acalanes
6:34.03
13
328
Amann, Taylor
9
St Ignatius
6:34.22
6
329
Petersen, Marisa
11
St Francis
6:34.30
6
330
Sanderson, Sarah
12
Vista Del Lago (
6:34.75
8
331
Greiner, Danika
10
Davis
6:34.94
2
332
Ransford, Cassidy
10
Whitney
6:35.18
4
333
Sauer, Olivia
10
Whitney
6:35.20
4
334
Cutts, Samantha
12
Bella Vista
6:35.56
5
335
Shipstead, Ingrid
12
Clayton Valley
6:36.14
5
336
Yoshii, Emily
9
St Ignatius
6:36.45
4
337
Li, Jade
10
Dublin
6:36.62
2
338
Ong, Kyeling
12
California (San
6:39.22
9
339
Anderson, Kylie
9
Presentation
6:39.77
5
340
Smith, Crystal
12
Rodriguez
6:40.06
8
341
Clark, Nicole
10
Whitney
6:40.33
3
342
Cole, Elizabeth
11
St Francis
6:40.63
5
343
Brinkerhoff, Sofia
12
Carondelet
6:40.65
5
344
Tavakoli, Kayla
10
Vintage
6:41.03
2
345
Stewart, Grace
11
San Rafael
6:41.08
5
346
Miller, Cheyenne
12
Rodriguez
6:41.57
4
347
Muller, Paige
10
Vacaville
6:41.74
5
348
Espana, Lizbeth
10
James Lick
6:41.83
2
349
Shelton, Hannah
9
Vacaville
6:42.34
3
350
Camacho, Erika
10
James Lick
6:42.36
4
351
Tapia, Lauren
11
St Ignatius
6:42.72
9
352
Moraida, Kayla
11
Moreau Catholic
6:43.23
4
353
Encinas, Juliana
9
Moreau Catholic
6:44.02
5
354
Fernandez, Arianna
10
Benicia
6:44.45
6
355
Markham, Aurora
11
Armijo
6:44.48
3
356
Britt, Emily
11
Whitney
6:44.91
3
357
Andreasen, Natalie
10
Willow Glen
6:45.18
5
358
Modesti, Alli
9
St Ignatius
6:46.00
4
359
Collins, Mora
9
Gregori
6:46.05
5
360
Piring, Allison
11
Rodriguez
6:46.64
4
361
Gurich, Madeleine
11
Archbishop Mitty
6:46.95
6
362
Chan, Katrina
9
Alameda
6:47.21
4
363
Casserly, Grace
10
St Ignatius
6:47.65
6
364
Stewart, Sophie
11
San Rafael
6:47.92
5
365
Jimenez, Vanessa
9
San Rafael
6:48.56
5
366
Shah, Priya
10
Bella Vista
6:48.83
4
367
Andreacchi, Ashley
11
Archbishop Mitty
6:49.09
4
368
Espinosa, Adriana
10
Atwater
6:50.24
4
369
Tande, Anoushka
9
Foothill (Pleasa
6:50.78
7
370
Rios-Adame, Alexa
10
Ygnacio Valley
6:51.07
3
371
San Nicolas, Selene
9
Rodriguez
6:51.33
7
372
Kumar, Rithika
9
Mission San Jose
6:51.49
3
373
Sanchez, Natalia
12
Newark Memorial
6:52.06
5
374
Ravinski, Madeleine
9
Marina
6:52.15
4
375
Chan, Chelsea
9
Alameda
6:52.73
4
376
Gundavaram, Greeshma
9
Amador Valley
6:53.16
3
377
Portillo, Julia
9
Atwater
6:53.53
4
377
Kidd, Faith
11
Bella Vista
6:53.53
2
379
Breeze, Stephanie
11
St Ignatius
6:54.43
4
380
Zimmerman, Chloe
9
Heritage (Brentw
6:54.49
3
381
Rodriguez, Ruth
9
James Lick
6:54.78
2
382
Mendoza, Esther
11
Newark Memorial
6:55.37
3
383
Perez, Rachel
12
Rodriguez
6:55.56
7
384
Martinez, Flor
10
Armijo
6:56.41
5
385
Schneider, Maika
9
Bishop O'Dowd
6:57.11
4
386
Owens, Stephanie
12
Armijo
6:57.79
3
387
Heimann, Aimee
10
Terra Nova
6:58.46
5
388
Reynoso-Duran, Bianca
9
St Ignatius
6:58.76
2
389
Cook, Zoe
10
Whitney
6:58.95
3
390
Rivera, Sara
9
Maria Carrillo
6:59.05
2
391
Norton, Denali
10
Albany
6:59.21
4
392
Titterton, Olivia
9
Piedmont
7:00.31
2
393
Serrano Rivas, Nely
10
Oakland Military
7:00.67
5
394
Beitz, Natasha
9
Vintage
7:02.63
2
395
Estrella, Emma
10
West Campus
7:03.44
3
396
Breneisen, Emily
12
Justin-Siena
7:03.66
6
397
Ott, Carissa
10
Moreau Catholic
7:04.50
2
398
Yang, Erin
9
Mission San Jose
7:04.68
3
399
Wuu, Sage
12
Maria Carrillo
7:04.90
3
400
Kirkland, Zoe
12
San Ramon Valley
7:04.95
3
401
Simmons, Olivia
12
Whitney
7:05.52
4
402
Devoulin, Lulu
11
Montgomery
7:05.76
3
403
Kennedy, Keana
11
Tamalpais
7:06.33
3
404
Borgen, Bayleigh
11
Willow Glen
7:06.35
4
405
Andrews, Emily
11
St Ignatius
7:07.31
5
406
Maurer, Maggie
9
Miramonte
7:08.05
2
407
Perez, Mariana
10
James Lick
7:08.24
2
408
Sharma, Saumya
9
Foothill (Pleasa
7:08.98
2
409
Webb, Jorja
10
Vacaville
7:09.98
2
410
Balleza, Isabel
9
St Ignatius
7:10.39
3
411
Reyna, Claudia
10
Atwater
7:10.99
1
412
Ramirez, Alondra
10
San Rafael
7:11.57
5
413
Schmidt, Amanda
9
St Ignatius
7:11.90
3
414
Gorin, Emma
9
St Ignatius
7:12.19
2
415
Jones, Skylar
9
Whitney
7:13.04
1
416
Karliolich, Sole
10
Vacaville
7:13.17
1
417
Miller, Lucy
9
Vintage
7:14.08
1
418
Avelar, Cristina
11
Maria Carrillo
7:16.52
2
419
Hickey, Sophia
10
Benicia
7:17.07
3
420
Jayasuriya, Saisha
10
California (San
7:18.67
2
421
Herrera, Indira
9
St Ignatius
7:19.10
2
422
Lopez, Emely
10
James Lick
7:19.36
2
423
Wang, Alicia
9
Mission San Jose
7:19.93
2
424
Greiner, Kiley
12
Davis
7:21.15
2
425
Escalante, Isabel
9
St Ignatius
7:22.21
1
426
Aguirre, Mariana
10
Vintage
7:23.64
1
427
Straub, Saskia
10
Heritage (Brentw
7:24.16
7
428
Wiley, Meg
10
Lick Wilmerding
7:28.97
1
429
Colvert, Tia
9
Presentation
7:31.19
1
430
Rao, Aishi
9
Mission San Jose
7:31.95
4
431
Ekmekjian, Vana
9
St Ignatius
7:31.99
2
432
Olsen, Grace
10
San Ramon Valley
7:33.12
6
433
Petroni, Megan
10
San Ramon Valley
7:33.44
2
434
Vargas, Valeria
9
Atwater
7:35.71
1
435
Oseguera, Crystal
10
Willow Glen
7:37.81
1
436
Lowe, Alli
9
Carondelet
7:37.91
1
437
Morris, Annie
10
Clayton Valley
7:38.34
2
438
Santos, Jhesselyn
9
James Lick
7:42.09
1
439
Moreno, Gabriela
10
Davis
7:46.12
1
440
Ottolenghi, Michol
12
Montgomery
7:48.77
1
441
Koehler, Haley
11
Archbishop Mitty
7:50.13
1
442
Giorgi, Anna
9
Whitney
7:53.66
1
443
Rodriguez, Raquel
12
Atwater
7:54.09
1
444
Trinh, Kirsten
9
Mission San Jose
7:59.83
1
445
Powell, AnnMarie
9
Rodriguez
8:03.46
1
446
D'Souza, Freya
11
Archbishop Mitty
8:13.34
1
447
Vargas, Kathy
11
Atwater
8:19.33
1
448
Morello, Catherine
11
St Ignatius
8:19.68
2
449
George, Tanya
9
Mission San Jose
8:22.16
1
450
Estrada, Jasmine
11
Atwater
8:31.22
1
451
Alvarado, Xitlalic
11
Atwater
8:32.72
1
452
Sanchez, Sarahy
11
Heritage (Brentw
8:54.56
1
453
Miladinovic, Divna
10
Archbishop Mitty
9:15.93
1
Fuel, Victoria
10
McClatchy
DNS
2
Bringetto, Claire
9
Clovis West
DNS
16
Gill, Bianca
10
Whitney
DNS
3
Lindenau, Maya
9
College Park
DNS
9
Szczesny, Elizabeth
9
San Ramon Valley
DNS
3
Bizik, Julia
9
Clovis West
DNS
14
Dempster, Tessa
9
San Ramon Valley
DNS
7
Wilder, Avery
9
Windsor
DNS
2
Horn, Cassidy
10
Vacaville
DNS
10
Schmier, Nina
9
Hillsdale
DNS
11
Hernandez, Erika
11
Madera South
DNS
9
Fahsel, Lillian
10
Hillsdale
DNS
11
Armstrong, Laura
9
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
2
Giblin-Vance, Rose
11
St Francis
DNS
1
Roberts, Kailey
9
Vacaville
DNS
1
Chapman, Bereket
9
West Campus
DNS
8
Soubinh, Kary
11
McClatchy
DNS
4
Miguel, Lisa
10
Clovis West
DNS
7
Nieporte, Olivia
9
Monte Vista
DNS
11
Pamer, Allison
9
Clayton Valley
DNS
1
Goyette, Rose
10
St Francis
DNS
2
Shlipak, Kaira
9
Lick Wilmerding
DNS
12
Snellgrove, Carly
9
San Ramon Valley
DNS
10
Sheriff, Violet
11
Madera South
DNS
10
Rogers, Sabrina
9
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
16
Manus, Ellie
10
St Francis
DNS
3
Chilton, Sammie
10
Crystal Springs
DNS
12
Cramer, Brooke
12
Benicia
DNS
1
Jimenez, Natasha
11
Dublin
DNS
6
Herman, Kayla
11
Rodriguez
DNS
3
Curry, Colleen
10
Berkeley
DNS
12
Besh, Dounya
10
Foothill (Pleasa
DNS
6
Watkins, Madeline
10
San Ramon Valley
DNS
7
Horng, Alyssa
9
Nueva School
DNS
9
Cortes, Diana
9
Madera South
DNS
8
Gutierrez, Jasmine-Rose
11
Clovis West
DNS
6
Gapach, Patricia
10
McClatchy
DNS
1
Reed, Annaka
9
Clovis West
DNS
14
Ransweiler, Sierra
11
San Ramon Valley
DNS
17
Sweeney, Anabelle
9
Davis
DNS
9
Morell, Parker
10
Piedmont
DNS
10
Marsh, Mia
11
California (San
DNS
14
Riley, Kate
9
Miramonte
DNS
7
Marseglia, Vivian
9
Rincon Valley Ch
DNS
12
Mansukhani, Kendall
11
Half Moon Bay
DNS
17
Huizenga, Leah
11
Redwood (Larkspu
DNS
13
Kumar, Riya
11
Oakland Military
DNS
3
Preciado, Gabriella
10
Clovis West
DNS
15
Woodward, Jaxin
12
Vacaville
DNS
18
Kazmierowski, Dara
12
Miramonte
DNS
11
Ho, Eunice
10
Archbishop Mitty
DNS
5
Goodman, Leah
11
Berkeley
DNS
14
Fortin, Aileen
12
Christian Brothe
DNS
13
Gemello, Delilah
9
Woodside
DNS
12
Sampson, Eloise
9
Woodside
DNS
12
Grafton, Jordan
12
Bella Vista
DNS
9
Pistilli, Virginia
9
Woodside
DNS
11
Lazo, Jackie
11
Willow Glen
DNS
5
Lopez, Alexandra
11
Willow Glen
DNS
5
Perekopskiy, Antonina
10
Bella Vista
DNS
7
Bisson, Camille
10
Foothill (Pleasa
DNS
8
Chavez, Madison
9
California (San
DNS
17
Romeo, Brooke
11
Carondelet
DNS
6
Pogue, Kinsey
9
Monte Vista
DNS
17
Hicks, Shelby
11
Clovis West
DNS
14
Zarling, Monique
9
San Ramon Valley
DNS
3
Parker, Joy
9
Maria Carrillo
DNS
4
Greenberg, Ariana
9
Tamalpais
DNS
13
Liem, Madeline
10
California (San
DNS
15
O'Daniel, Kendall
12
Vista Del Lago (
DNS
18
Buchanan, Renny
10
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
15
Lee, Amanda
10
St Ignatius
DNS
5
Stangle, Chloe
9
Woodside
DNS
6
Frye, Abigail
9
Vintage
DNS
3
Ballou, Farrah
12
Archbishop Mitty
DNS
1
Fauria, Isabella
11
St Francis
DNS
17
Kemp, Bridget
11
St Francis
DNS
6
Castro, Araceli
10
Ygnacio Valley
DNS
5
Cervantes, Jessica
11
James Lick
DNS
2
Mora, Amneri
9
McClatchy
DNS
6
Hernandez, Crystal
9
St Ignatius
DNS
3
Santoyo, Cristal
9
Atwater
DNS
4
Cruz, Daphne
10
Windsor
DNS
4
Barnes, Kaylee
9
Rio Americano
DNS
16
Schexnayder, Trista
10
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
10
Imura, Gabby
9
Archbishop Mitty
DNS
7
Anderson, Jennifer
10
Vacaville
DNS
4
Sanchez, Jameela
11
Madera South
DNS
9
Duarte, Adrienne
11
McClatchy
DNS
6
Reid, Katherine
10
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
12
Koykka, Enni
12
Clovis West
DNS
4
Yoshii, Ashley
9
St Ignatius
DNS
2
Hong, Erin
12
Piedmont
DNS
10
Ochoa, Natalie
9
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
3
Fong, Kalea
11
Bishop O'Dowd
DNS
15
Plihon, Segolen
11
San Ramon Valley
DNS
8
Brillheart, Morgan
9
Monte Vista
DNS
15
Chavez-Hernandez, Celest
12
Casa Grande
DNS
13
Sanchez, Belen
12
James Lick
DNS
8
Vega, Victoria
12
Amador Valley
DNS
13
Donovan, Naomi
12
Los Altos
DNS
18
Standish, Kaela
9
Monte Vista
DNS
12
Ponce, Mariana
9
Willow Glen
DNS
3
Martinez, Milca
9
Madera South
DNS
10
Woods, Tyler
11
Redwood (Larkspu
DNS
14
Aubert, Lauren
11
Justin-Siena
DNS
7
Zavala-Sheridan, Araceli
12
St Joseph Notre
DNS
7
Green, Nathalie
9
Miramonte
DNS
5
Hooker, Sophia
10
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
2
Ramacher, Carly
10
Tamalpais
DNS
4
Gursky, Annika
9
Lick Wilmerding
DNS
6
Sojka, Victoria
12
Casa Grande
DNS
15
Shah, Stuti
9
Mission San Jose
DNS
3
Coleman, Elizabeth
10
San Ramon Valley
DNS
12
Lin, Mikayla
11
Tamalpais
DNS
13
Isom, Sidney
12
Monte Vista
DNS
17
Renfro, Olivia
11
Clovis West
DNS
15
Legallet, Neva
12
Redwood (Larkspu
DNS
14
Logan, Shelby
11
Montgomery
DNS
9
Calhoun, Makeya
9
Willow Glen
DNS
10
Galetti, Madison
9
Clovis West
DNS
16
Seward, Kylie
11
Davis
DNS
13
Bagga, Allyna
9
Miramonte
DNS
1
Womens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peterson, Gabrielle
12
Healdsburg
10:39.81
8
2
Gescuk, Kaimei
11
Carlmont
10:55.17
8
3
Tavella, Kate
12
San Ramon Valley
10:55.45
8
4
Tavella, Emma
12
San Ramon Valley
10:59.65
8
5
Joaquin, Cate
9
St Francis
11:02.62
7
6
Mendoza, Gianna
11
Presentation
11:02.96
8
7
Kearney, Lauren
12
Foothill Technol
11:11.57
8
8
Burgoyne, Rachel
12
Vista Del Lago (
11:14.45
8
9
Secreto, Brooke
10
Foothill Technol
11:18.96
7
10
McCandless, Colleen
12
Granada
11:19.31
8
11
Mokkapati, Anna
11
The King’s Aca
11:25.24
8
12
Armstrong, Aimee
12
Maria Carrillo
11:26.70
8
13
Hernandez, Gabriela
12
Vacaville
11:27.86
8
14
Perry, Sarah
11
Woodside
11:29.31
7
15
Dupuis, Gracie
12
Granada
11:31.20
8
16
Cornejo, Tatiana
9
St Francis
11:31.21
7
17
Hughes, Gabby
11
Santa Cruz
11:33.38
8
18
Ortiz, Ona
9
Head-Royce
11:33.39
7
19
Tavella, Sofia
9
San Ramon Valley
11:35.29
7
20
Baudin, Ashley
12
Amador Valley
11:36.77
7
21
Hancock, Paloma
11
Campolindo
11:37.94
7
22
Brusco, Isabella
12
Bishop O'Dowd
11:39.17
7
23
Yen, Maddie
11
Willow Glen
11:39.49
7
24
Deeik, Mary
10
Vintage
11:40.42
8
25
Abrha, Hermela
11
Willow Glen
11:41.16
7
26
Miramontes, Dariana
11
Madera South
11:41.36
7
27
Toolajian, Jeneva
12
Bishop O'Dowd
11:43.40
7
28
Leigh, Paula
11
Granada
11:43.85
7
29
Scherrei, Gretchen
11
Foothill Technol
11:43.94
8
30
Hill, Shae
10
Granada
11:45.47
8
31
Morris, Nicole
10
Maria Carrillo
11:45.88
7
32
Chavez, Madison
9
California (San
11:46.13
8
33
Singer, Elliot
11
Lick Wilmerding
11:46.25
5
34
Su, Derica
11
Amador Valley
11:46.92
6
35
Satovsky, Jenna
9
Lowell
11:48.41
6
36
Pelletier, Sophie
11
Vista Del Lago (
11:50.71
7
37
Bundy, Britta
12
Chico
11:51.65
8
38
Irvine, Lisa
11
Woodcreek
11:51.68
8
39
Hano, Kaya
11
Head-Royce
11:51.78
7
40
Bringetto, Claire
9
Clovis West
11:52.49
5
41
Ades, Maya
11
Oakland Tech
11:52.89
7
42
Marquez, Maia
9
Dublin
11:53.31
6
43
Barragan, Maya
11
Vista Del Lago (
11:54.40
6
44
Marsh, Mia
11
California (San
11:56.69
6
45
Tria, Nicole
12
Alhambra
11:57.11
6
46
Bartolotto, Kalea
12
Granada
11:59.14
7
47
Marsyla, Elle
9
Woodside
12:01.80
7
48
Hober, Alicia
11
Campolindo
12:02.14
7
49
Engebretson, Annika
9
Willow Glen
12:03.19
6
50
Salinas, Dominique
9
Willow Glen
12:03.27
6
51
Towle, Veronica
12
Las Lomas
12:04.17
8
52
Gupta, Anya
12
Los Altos
12:04.54
6
53
Field, Meghan
12
Maria Carrillo
12:04.55
6
54
Clifford, Gigi
10
Marin Catholic
12:08.35
5
55
Samara, Mariam
12
Folsom
12:09.57
7
56
Chandra, Anisha
12
Homestead
12:10.21
4
57
Jones, Christina
10
San Ramon Valley
12:14.99
5
58
Jimenez, Perla
12
Madera South
12:15.51
6
59
Glueck, Greta
10
Skyline
12:16.60
4
60
Nolet, Claire
9
Miramonte
12:17.01
4
61
Galetti, Madison
9
Clovis West
12:18.30
5
62
Minjares, Emily
10
Abraham Lincoln
12:20.15
6
63
McKee, Melina
10
Woodcreek
12:20.98
7
64
Araya, Shayleen
10
Granada
12:21.54
6
65
Kalin, Sidney
9
Monte Vista
12:21.77
5
66
Lawsen, Kaylie
12
Granada
12:21.87
6
67
McIntosh, Amaiah
10
Granada
12:22.40
7
68
McCarthy, Ella
9
Amador Valley
12:22.56
6
69
Smith, Emma
11
Campolindo
12:23.36
4
70
Silver, Natalie
9
Archbishop Mitty
12:23.55
5
71
Avila, Sonia
12
Hart
12:24.47
5
72
Wontor, Sephora
10
Nevada Union
12:24.67
6
73
Becker, Jessica
10
Whitney
12:24.70
6
74
Cohen-Sandler, Hannah
11
Maria Carrillo
12:26.65
6
75
Ransford, Kirsten
10
Whitney
12:26.88
6
76
Solomon, Summer
11
Tamalpais
12:27.59
7
77
Alviz, Isabella
9
College Park
12:28.60
4
78
Leung, Nicole
11
Monte Vista
12:28.91
6
79
Amador Trejo, Alexa
9
Rodriguez
12:29.17
5
80
Aguilar, Maria
12
Madera South
12:30.60
5
81
Armstrong, Olivia
12
Granada
12:31.10
5
82
Greenhill, Charlotte
12
Lowell
12:31.58
5
83
Meezan, Katherine
9
Granada
12:32.75
7
84
Gehrt, Hannah
10
Abraham Lincoln
12:35.24
8
85
Monroe, Eleanor
10
Nueva School
12:35.31
6
86
Montgomery, Hannah
9
Nevada Union
12:35.48
6
87
Vega, Elisa
11
Madera South
12:35.69
5
88
Barry, Samantha
11
Woodcreek
12:36.53
7
89
Miller, Alexandra
10
Granite Bay
12:36.97
5
90
Morgan, Mackenzie
10
Nevada Union
12:38.06
6
91
Bozeman, Natalie
12
Healdsburg
12:40.02
5
92
Castles, Emily
9
St Francis
12:42.27
6
93
Reyes, Audrey
11
St Francis
12:42.28
4
94
Turpin, Rylee
11
Dublin
12:42.86
4
95
Kumar, Surabhi
12
Amador Valley
12:43.43
6
96
Neubauer, Kylie
10
Granada
12:43.77
5
97
Haas, Isabel
11
Head-Royce
12:43.87
4
98
Suarez Davila, Paloma
10
Lowell
12:45.71
4
99
Renfro, Olivia
11
Clovis West
12:48.30
3
100
Chung, Haelee
9
Campolindo
12:48.87
3
101
He, Ashley
12
Mills
12:50.98
3
102
Lee, Sophia
10
The King’s Aca
12:51.41
4
103
Methum, Allie
11
Rincon Valley Ch
12:51.50
2
104
MacLaren, Molly
10
Granada
12:52.02
4
105
Andel, Audrey
9
Head-Royce
12:52.79
3
106
Garcia, Sophie
9
San Francisco Un
12:53.20
3
107
Lazar, Alexandra
12
Presentation
12:53.59
5
108
Tiffany, Hannah
11
Nevada Union
12:53.67
5
109
Goodson, Josie
9
Oakland Tech
12:55.52
5
110
Hansen, Julia
11
San Francisco Un
12:56.11
3
111
Low, Claire
10
Lowell
12:56.33
4
112
Cohen, Sydney
10
Foothill (Pleasa
12:56.53
3
113
Chen, Juliana
10
Lowell
12:57.22
4
114
Taylor, Marlo
9
College Park
12:57.81
3
115
McGuckin, Grace
9
Granite Bay
12:59.18
3
116
Subramaniam, Adithi
12
Campolindo
12:59.63
3
117
Holloway, Kassadi
11
Granada
13:00.00
4
118
Guthrie, Ellie
11
Campolindo
13:01.77
6
119
Flett, Alissa
9
Campolindo
13:01.92
3
120
Chavez-Hernandez, Celest
12
Casa Grande
13:03.23
5
121
Aguilar, Jaydah
10
Madera South
13:03.67
5
122
Lau, Elizabeth
9
Granada
13:03.69
3
123
Hicks, Shelby
11
Clovis West
13:04.62
3
124
Lee, Caitlin
9
Oakland Tech
13:06.44
4
125
Reed, Annaka
9
Clovis West
13:07.02
3
126
Sheriff, Violet
11
Madera South
13:07.10
4
127
Giorgi, Brooke
11
Whitney
13:08.65
5
128
Naughten, Sarah
11
Campolindo
13:10.34
3
129
O'Daniel, Kendall
12
Vista Del Lago (
13:11.02
6
130
Schreck, Megan
9
Nevada Union
13:11.32
4
131
Lehman, Olivia
12
Marina
13:12.41
5
132
Couch, Natalie
11
Berkeley
13:13.18
3
133
Myers, Sydney
12
Granada
13:14.13
4
134
Sullivan, Caitlyn
9
Nevada Union
13:15.40
4
135
Woidat, Gracie
10
Campolindo
13:15.66
3
136
Small, Taya
9
Amador Valley
13:16.13
3
137
Lieben, Angeni
9
Campolindo
13:16.45
3
138
Rosiak, Jessica
10
Campolindo
13:20.12
3
139
Rane, Julia
9
Campolindo
13:20.90
2
140
Pierrat, Bianca
11
Campolindo
13:21.81
5
141
Julian Austria, Karla
9
Archbishop Mitty
13:21.90
2
142
Edwards, Abigail
12
Chico
13:22.06
5
143
Martin, Sophia
10
Woodcreek
13:22.46
3
144
Barkve, Mikayla
12
Whitney
13:22.99
3
145
Bonivert, Marissa
12
Mt Shasta
13:23.73
6
146
Djajakusuma, Lainey
10
Clayton Valley
13:24.10
2
147
Steele, Lauren
11
Redwood (Larkspu
13:24.65
4
148
Terdiman, Joya
9
Lick Wilmerding
13:27.91
3
149
Cregan, Brook
9
Rincon Valley Ch
13:28.79
3
150
Roberts, Sydney
10
Campolindo
13:33.52
4
151
Wong, Madison
10
Mills
13:33.74
3
152
Walker, Molly
9
Granada
13:36.36
5
153
Espinola, Jennifer
11
Willow Glen
13:37.27
6
154
Martinez, Milca
9
Madera South
13:37.70
4
155
Roby, Jordan
11
Woodcreek
13:38.99
4
156
Chapin, Maggie
9
Vintage
13:42.40
2
157
Garcia-Flores, Isabel
9
Foothill (Pleasa
13:43.90
2
158
Dougherty, Aiko
10
Berkeley
13:44.50
4
159
Schirle, Olivia
12
San Francisco Un
13:45.55
4
160
Cruz, Paola
11
Madera South
13:45.97
3
161
McKee, Anna
12
College Preparat
13:47.80
2
162
Busby, Anastasia
11
Vintage
13:51.20
2
163
Garcia, Yadira
10
Vintage
13:51.30
2
164
Patel, Maya
10
San Francisco Un
13:51.84
4
165
Harju, Sophia
9
Campolindo
13:52.20
2
166
Bautista, Betzabe
11
Madera South
13:57.06
4
167
Xu, Chloe
10
Mills
13:57.52
3
168
La, Skylar
11
Dublin
13:59.50
2
169
Baliwag, Noelani
9
Campolindo
13:59.60
2
170
Perez, Gabriela
10
Rodriguez
13:59.90
2
171
Paulson, Talia
12
College Preparat
14:02.40
2
172
Colvin, Abbey
10
Montgomery
14:04.80
3
173
Paradise, Abigail
10
Willow Glen
14:05.01
5
174
Gonzales, Gianna
12
Rodriguez
14:14.10
2
175
Ransford, Cassidy
10
Whitney
14:15.80
2
176
Eddy, Brooke
10
Granada
14:16.07
4
177
Grillo, Gabby
10
Marina
14:17.00
2
178
Gonzales, Giselle
12
Rodriguez
14:21.10
2
179
Fujioka, Ashlyn
9
Whitney
14:21.90
2
180
Marchetti, Calla
11
Albany
14:22.69
1
181
Duan, Xinxin
9
Albany
14:29.70
1
182
Bondale, Nikita
10
Amador Valley
14:30.67
3
183
Biscocho, Isabella
11
Rodriguez
14:34.70
2
184
Rotman, Talia
9
College Preparat
14:37.54
1
185
Lehmann Duke, Celia
9
College Preparat
14:38.58
1
186
Gupta, Shreya
10
Archbishop Mitty
14:39.90
2
187
Kelly, Hailey
9
Whitney
14:41.00
2
188
Perez, Rachel
12
Rodriguez
14:44.55
1
189
Miguel, Lisa
10
Clovis West
14:45.00
2
190
Gourlin, Mathilde
9
Campolindo
14:46.44
1
191
Kishi, Stephanie
9
Granada
14:47.80
2
192
Khuu, Hilary
9
Hercules
14:57.28
1
193
Brothers, Bailey
11
Skyline
14:57.85
1
194
Loyet, Ally
9
Campolindo
15:03.10
2
195
Morrison, Sara
11
Dublin
15:05.42
1
196
Ravinski, Madeleine
9
Marina
15:11.34
1
197
Sallak, Donya
11
Dublin
15:15.23
1
198
DuBois, Isabel
9
Dublin
15:17.20
1
199
Miller, Cheyenne
12
Rodriguez
15:17.33
1
200
Norton, Denali
10
Albany
15:18.06
1
201
Clinton, Amelia
9
Amador Valley
15:18.12
1
202
Malte, Gabrielle
10
Benicia
15:24.23
1
203
Piring, Allison
11
Rodriguez
15:28.32
1
204
Manesh, Maya
10
Dublin
15:28.88
1
205
Gutierrez, Jasmine-Rose
11
Clovis West
15:33.10
2
206
Renger, Ellery
11
Albany
15:34.53
1
207
Estrella, Emma
10
West Campus
16:00.43
1
208
Sun, Alice
9
Amador Valley
16:06.27
1
209
Andreasen, Natalie
10
Willow Glen
16:11.71
1
210
Tran, Katie
11
Dublin
16:13.66
1
211
Papolu, Nikhila
10
Dublin
16:14.84
1
212
Chiang, Abby
11
Dublin
16:18.21
1
213
Gupta, Shriya
9
Dublin
16:54.64
1
214
Hickey, Sophia
10
Benicia
17:01.17
1
215
Seidler, Kayla
11
Dublin
18:01.95
1
216
Powell, AnnMarie
9
Rodriguez
19:02.03
1
Santiago, Mayra
10
Madera South
DNS
3
Sanchez, Jameela
11
Madera South
DNS
3
Schexnayder, Trista
10
Heritage (Brentw
DNS
2
Calhoun, Makeya
9
Willow Glen
DNS
4
Bernard, Ella
11
Vacaville
DNS
4
Berten, Sarah
9
Campolindo
DNS
4
Bizik, Julia
9
Clovis West
DNS
3
Henn, Natalie
12
St Francis Centr
DNS
1
Nordenholz, Sophia
9
Albany
DNS
7
Chuang, Cheryl
9
Mission San Jose
DNS
2
James, Lucie
12
Redwood (Larkspu
DNS
5
Roberson, Hailey
10
Archbishop Mitty
DNS
3
Chuang, Marianne
9
Mission San Jose
DNS
2
Lodigiani, Sophia
12
Davis
DNF
8
Atherton, Burdine
10
Head-Royce
DNS
2
Manus, Ellie
10
St Francis
DNS
1
Weiner, Molly
11
Lick Wilmerding
DNS
2
Frandsen, Katrina
12
Santa Rosa
DNS
5
Webster, Sophie
10
Campolindo
DNS
7
Pierce, Grace
10
Whitney
DNS
6
Eppler, Natalie
9
Whitney
DNS
6
Melcher, Elizabeth
9
Granada
DNS
5
Legallet, Neva
12
Redwood (Larkspu
DNS
6
Robertson, Lindie
10
Vacaville
DNS
2
Bernard, Avery
11
Vacaville
DNS
4
Roake, Lila
12
Santa Cruz
DNS
8
Borchin, Katarina
10
Calaveras
DNS
4
Lazo, Jackie
11
Willow Glen
DNS
1
Sims, Sophie
9
Chico
DNS
5
Sampson, Eloise
9
Woodside
DNS
4
Ponce, Mariana
9
Willow Glen
DNS
1
Bhandari, Avi
9
College Preparat
DNS
1
Preciado, Gabriella
10
Clovis West
DNS
5
Aubert, Lauren
11
Justin-Siena
DNS
2
Chapman, Bereket
9
West Campus
DNS
2
Janku, Helena
9
Redwood (Larkspu
DNS
7
Yerby, Claire
11
Half Moon Bay
DNS
7
Cortes, Diana
9
Madera South
DNS
3
Holcombe, Elizabeth
9
Lowell
DNS
6
Fahsel, Lillian
10
Hillsdale
DNS
5
Womens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeBenede, Kramer,
Fauria, Silva
St Francis
12:22.61
2
2
Garcia-M, Rojas,
Rodrigue, Kackley
Gregori
12:23.61
2
3
Pretre, Hamilton,
Sanders, Tomkinso
Menlo
12:30.09
2
4
Allen, Moran,
Finger, Haskell
Miramonte
12:32.21
2
5
Lacamp, Donohoe,
Savage B, Terdiman
Lick Wilmerding
12:34.00
2
6
Pogue, Tognela,
Hora, Wilson
Monte Vista
12:35.92
2
7
Vrablik, Becker,
Secreto, Kearney
Foothill Technol
12:47.38
2
8
Mansukha, Bikle,
Bodas, Yerby
Half Moon Bay
12:50.45
2
9
Grewal, Cuevas,
Andar, Braganza
Dougherty Valley
12:55.33
2
10
Noya, Hughes,
Sanchez, Roake
Santa Cruz
12:56.82
2
11
Yu, Beene,
Fong, Senn
Bishop O'Dowd
12:58.51
2
12
Tseng, Anderson,
Lawler, Reed
College Park
13:01.88
2
13
Hekkanen, Jones,
Harrison, Hollenba
St Francis
13:02.53
2
14
Hober, Doane,
Hatch, Hancock
Campolindo
13:02.63
2
15
Rooke, Brothers,
Boyd, Nichols
Skyline
13:08.20
1
16
Calcagno, Newton,
Escay, Karperos
Rio Americano
13:13.42
1
17
Donahue, Korn,
McAuliff, Zalewski
Piedmont
13:13.94
1
18
Harman, Molina,
Arias, Venegas
Atwater
13:15.58
2
19
Novatney, Hochschi,
Lumpkin, Shenkar
San Francisco Un
13:17.11
2
20
Lofgren, Ogu,
Martinez, Schauman
Clayton Valley
13:17.59
1
21
Perez, Owens,
Viera, Perez
St Joseph Notre
13:21.84
2
22
Tavella, Martin,
Jones, Nutter
San Ramon Valley
13:26.40
1
23
Bozeman, Lopez,
Gutierre, Peterson
Healdsburg
13:28.34
1
24
Chen, Leon,
Wong, Kim
Mills
13:29.47
2
25
Gonzalez, Liem,
Marsh, Chavez
California (San
13:40.21
2
26
Kreps, Garcia,
Hernande, Deeik
Vintage
13:40.39
1
27
Long, Crosthwa,
Low, Miller
San Ramon Valley
13:54.55
1
28
Schmier, Lucey,
Robinson, Sena
Hillsdale
14:01.39
1
29
Standish, Gilbert,
Moran, Brillhea
Monte Vista
14:08.31
1
30
Nieporte, Fuhriman,
Peters, Leung
Monte Vista
14:09.06
1
31
Guthrie, Tabibian,
Subraman, Chung
Campolindo
14:14.00
1
32
Chuang, Nip,
Sheth, Chuang
Mission San Jose
14:14.87
1
33
Reid, Walton,
Marquez, Lane
Heritage (Brentw
14:45.46
1
34
Morell, Wakefiel,
Korn, McWeeny
Piedmont
15:34.71
1
35
Glueck, Birks,
Kambouri, Wikstrom
Skyline
15:49.87
1
36
Bisson, Surridge,
Awujoola, Tande
Foothill (Pleasa
16:34.12
1
Marsyla, Sampson,
Arana, Perry
Woodside
DNS
1
Vazquez, Anderson,
Perry, Lodigian
Davis
DNS
2
Smith, Berten,
Pierrat, Arnswald
Campolindo
DNS
1
Tran, Ochoa,
Tjon, Singh
Dublin
DNS
1
Nordenho, Renger,
Marchett, Duan
Albany
DNS
1
Bashiri, Harrison,
Morganro, Lambert
Sacred Heart Pre
DNS
2
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
40116 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Dublin Distance Fiesta
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Dublin Distance Fiesta
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
21
3
2023
18
2
2022
12
2
2019
1
20
3
2018
11
1
2017
9
1
2016
1
2015
1
107
4
2014
1
1
5
2013
1
2
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!